Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach Mannschaft

5 Müllner, Helmut LC Erdpress m35 00:33:36
11 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress m35 00:35:22
17 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress m35 00:36:24
19 Bendl-Tschiedel, Carola LC Erdpress w35 00:36:36
28 Münzker, Roland LC Erdpress m35 00:37:47
1 02:59:45 13
4 Holzmann, Markus LAC Harlekin m30 00:33:19
10 Schober, Bartosz LAC Harlekin m30 00:35:10
14 Wolfram, Markus LAC Harlekin m45 00:35:46
21 Hatzak, Fabian LAC Harlekin mAK 00:36:55
85 Mahler, Simone LAC Harlekin wAK 00:43:20
2 03:04:30 12
3 Cserko, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m30 00:32:55
35 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:39:04
43 Rögner, Vanessa ULT Deutsch-Wagram wAK 00:39:21
46 Holst-Mortensen, Cesare ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:39:39
51 Pauser, Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:40:09
3 03:11:09 11
23 Barisch, Stefan LAC Harlekin m30 00:37:09
24 Ullmann, Christian LAC Harlekin m40 00:37:19
25 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin m45 00:37:23
33 Wiesinger, Walter LAC Harlekin m40 00:39:01
97 Fröschl, Maria LAC Harlekin w45 00:44:16
4 03:15:09 10
34 Matzka, Herwig LAC Harlekin m45 00:39:02
39 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin m50 00:39:12
40 Matzka, Roman LAC Harlekin mAK 00:39:12
44 Gruber, Erich LAC Harlekin m60 00:39:29
106 Kraus, Jennifer LAC Harlekin wAK 00:44:50
5 03:21:44 9
20 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof m45 00:36:52
32 Pietschnig, Michael LC Strasshof m45 00:38:19
68 Engl, Magdalena LC Strasshof wJU 00:41:58
71 Kaltenbrunner, Herbert LC Strasshof m50 00:42:08
77 Schmid, Alexander LC Strasshof m55 00:42:32
6 03:21:48 8
49 Üblauer, Thomas LAC Harlekin m35 00:40:04
52 Gube, Alexander LAC Harlekin mJU 00:40:10
53 Dersch, Josef LAC Harlekin m50 00:40:12
62 Waditschatka, Robert LAC Harlekin m45 00:41:25
128 Seif , Clarissa LAC Harlekin w35 00:48:13
7 03:30:04 7
13 Wagner, Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl m45 00:35:38
36 Berndonner, Josef LC Cafe Haferl m55 00:39:06
103 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m60 00:44:46
117 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl m50 00:46:06
139 Schram, Wilma LC Cafe Haferl w60 00:49:14
8 03:34:50 6
64 Bittmann, Lambert LAC Harlekin m45 00:41:36
65 Schweinberger, Johannes LAC Harlekin m40 00:41:41
79 Spörk, Rainer LAC Harlekin m50 00:42:38
86 Frühwirth, Georg LAC Harlekin mAK 00:43:23
135 Spörk, Sabine LAC Harlekin w50 00:48:39
9 03:37:57 5
91 Schlesinger, Jürgen LAC Harlekin m40 00:43:49
94 Bacher, Thomas LAC Harlekin m40 00:43:55
95 Gotsch, Wolfgang LAC Harlekin m40 00:44:13
107 Köchl, Franz LAC Harlekin m55 00:44:51
137 Gruber, Karin LAC Harlekin w50 00:48:51
10 03:45:39 4
56 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m40 00:40:41
74 Kolar, Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram m45 00:42:17
84 Rögner, Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram w45 00:43:15
141 Kuchinka, Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram m70 00:49:37
145 Ecker, Gerda ULT Deutsch-Wagram w50 00:49:59
11 03:45:49 3
93 Unger, Stefan LC Strasshof m40 00:43:54
102 Mausser, Helmut LC Strasshof m50 00:44:43
113 Langer, Dietmar LC Strasshof m70 00:45:41
115 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof m65 00:45:51
140 Schmieder, Sieglinde LC Strasshof w70 00:49:18
12 03:49:27 2
123 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin m55 00:47:04
134 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin m65 00:48:37
153 Wolfram, Annemarie LAC Harlekin w50 00:51:38
161 Toroczkai, Otilia LAC Harlekin w50 00:53:27
164 Köchl, Elisabeth LAC Harlekin w55 00:55:04
13 04:15:51 1
LAC Harlekin 48
ULT Deutsch-Wagram 14
LC Erdpress 13
LC Strasshof 10
LC Cafe Haferl 6
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...