Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach Hauptlauf

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit CupPkt
1 147 Bauernfeind, Mario KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1991 mAK 1 00:29:18,6 100,00
2 112 Valachovic, Jakob AC Malacky 1985 mAK 2 00:30:32,9 95,95
3 152 Cserko, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1982 m30 1 00:32:55,5 89,02
4 36 Holzmann, Markus LAC Harlekin 1980 m30 2 00:33:18,9 87,98
5 162 Müllner, Helmut LC Erdpress 1977 m35 1 00:33:36,2 87,22
6 52 Vala, Robert Znojmo 1977 m35 2 00:33:53,7 86,47
7 161 Weiß, Klaus DE KRUTA HAM 1990 mAK 3 00:34:07,1 85,91
8 94 Scharinger, Georg SV Hausbrunn 1973 m40 1 00:34:43,0 84,43
9 114 Schütz, Johannes 1968 m45 1 00:34:57,5 83,84
10 4 Schober, Bartosz LAC Harlekin 1981 m30 3 00:35:10,0 83,35
11 171 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 m35 3 00:35:22,4 82,86
12 184 Bruckner, Christian 1964 m50 1 00:35:32,0 82,49
13 67 Wagner, Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl 1967 m45 2 00:35:38,2 82,25
14 1 Wolfram, Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 3 00:35:46,2 81,94
15 177 Rüdiger, Alexander ORF Money Maker 1969 m45 4 00:36:02,7 81,32
16 102 Hager, René RS Team Nordmänner 1980 m30 4 00:36:15,2 80,85
17 173 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 1979 m35 4 00:36:24,0 80,52
18 113 Zahoncik, David Jako Borsky Mikulav 1990 mAK 4 00:36:27,8 80,38
19 129 Bendl-Tschiedel, Carola LC Erdpress 1976 w35 1 00:36:35,9 100,00
20 123 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof 1966 m45 5 00:36:51,7 79,51
21 104 Hatzak, Fabian LAC Harlekin 1988 mAK 5 00:36:54,6 79,41
22 72 Schober, Sebastian 1989 mAK 6 00:36:55,3 79,38
23 110 Barisch, Stefan LAC Harlekin 1984 m30 5 00:37:09,4 78,88
24 128 Ullmann, Christian LAC Harlekin 1972 m40 2 00:37:19,1 78,54
25 97 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 m45 6 00:37:23,4 78,39
26 125 Filler, Josef LC Waldviertel 1960 m50 2 00:37:35,8 77,96
27 30 Treipl, Gerald Steinabrückl 1975 m35 5 00:37:40,0 77,81
28 172 Münzker, Roland LC Erdpress 1978 m35 6 00:37:46,7 77,58
29 62 Eder, Michael Eapfö United 1984 m30 6 00:37:51,9 77,41
30 153 Staudigl, Stephan Texaner 1972 m40 3 00:37:56,3 77,26
31 57 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress 1992 mAK 7 00:37:57,1 77,23
32 32 Pietschnig, Michael LC Strasshof 1967 m45 7 00:38:18,5 76,51
33 66 Wiesinger, Walter LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 4 00:39:01,0 75,12
34 8 Matzka, Herwig LAC Harlekin 1966 m45 8 00:39:01,9 75,09
35 149 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 m50 3 00:39:03,9 75,03
36 65 Berndonner, Josef LC Cafe Haferl 1959 m55 1 00:39:06,2 74,96
37 19 Hartl, Rudolf RC Runningscoach 1952 m60 1 00:39:06,9 74,93
38 53 Wögerer, Michael Mistelbach/Z. 1987 mAK 8 00:39:08,2 74,89
39 11 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 m50 4 00:39:11,7 74,78
40 41 Matzka, Roman LAC Harlekin 1989 mAK 9 00:39:12,2 74,76
41 126 Handl, Johann LC Waldviertel 1957 m55 2 00:39:13,2 74,73
42 154 Steyskal, Jürgen 1979 m35 7 00:39:15,7 74,65
43 142 Rögner, Vanessa ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1993 wAK 1 00:39:20,9 93,01
44 83 Gruber, Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 m60 2 00:39:29,1 74,23
45 146 Lung, Alexander 1967 m45 9 00:39:32,5 74,12
46 55 Holst-Mortensen, Cesare ULT Dt. Wagram 1964 m50 5 00:39:39,2 73,92
47 92 Rotter, Erich LC Erdpress 1965 m45 10 00:39:42,2 73,82
48 31 Bauer, Josef PSV-Wien Gerasdorf 1954 m60 3 00:40:00,2 73,27
49 156 Üblauer, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1975 m35 8 00:40:03,9 73,16
50 135 Rötzer, Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 m50 6 00:40:05,2 73,12
51 150 Pauser, Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 m50 7 00:40:09,1 73,00
52 98 Gube, Alexander LAC Harlekin 1999 mJU 1 00:40:10,3 72,96
53 108 Dersch, Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 m50 8 00:40:12,2 72,90
54 51 Fischer, Herbert LV Land um Laa 1976 m35 9 00:40:35,0 72,22
55 155 Kolar, Leopold Bushido Mistelbach 1964 m50 9 00:40:38,2 72,13
56 144 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 m40 5 00:40:40,6 72,06
57 10 Matulova, Martina AC Moravska Slavia 1972 w40 1 00:40:43,9 89,85
58 63 Jantschy, Johannes Polizei SV NÖ 1964 m50 10 00:40:47,3 71,86
59 60 Müllner-Rieder, Hannes Eapfö United 1980 m30 7 00:40:54,7 71,64
60 35 König, Gregor Texaner 1970 m40 6 00:41:07,7 71,26
61 23 Bobek, Josef TJ Znojmo 1949 m65 1 00:41:13,0 71,11
62 17 Waditschatka, Robert LAC Harlekin 1965 m45 11 00:41:24,7 70,78
63 169 Würrer, Daniel LC Erdpress 1992 mAK 10 00:41:29,5 70,64
64 109 Bittmann, Lambert LAC Harlekin 1966 m45 12 00:41:36,0 70,46
65 18 Schweinberger, Johannes LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 7 00:41:40,8 70,32
66 22 Marek, Ludvik Popocatepetl Znojmo 1958 m55 3 00:41:42,0 70,29
67 151 Bauer, Tanja 1988 wAK 2 00:41:52,8 87,39
68 159 Engl, Magdalena LC Strasshof 1995 wJU 1 00:41:57,5 87,23
69 79 Rötzer, Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf 1958 m55 4 00:42:05,9 69,62
70 170 Müller, Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 mAK 11 00:42:06,1 69,62
71 46 Kaltenbrunner, Herbert LC Strasshof 1963 m50 11 00:42:08,1 69,56
72 140 Lukesch, Michael Texaner 1970 m40 8 00:42:11,8 69,46
73 87 Herbst, Stefan LC Erdpress 1986 mAK 12 00:42:12,8 69,43
74 143 Kolar, Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1967 m45 13 00:42:17,1 69,32
75 77 Hiess, Michael 1993 mAK 13 00:42:19,7 69,24
76 95 Heher, Franz WAT 20 1952 m60 4 00:42:27,1 69,04
77 28 Schmid, Alexander LC Strasshof 1957 m55 5 00:42:32,1 68,91
78 99 Andre, Hannes Ebendorf 1981 m30 8 00:42:32,7 68,89
79 158 Spörk, Rainer LAC Harlekin 1964 m50 12 00:42:37,6 68,76
80 9 Matula, Jaroslav Zetor ‘Brno 1970 m40 9 00:42:42,7 68,62
81 82 Rabenlehner, Franz KFC Kleinebersdorf 1972 m40 10 00:42:56,3 68,26
82 64 Karl, Alexander Eapfö United 1992 mAK 14 00:42:57,7 68,22
83 13 Cech, Walter SV Finanz 1965 m45 14 00:43:03,9 68,06
84 47 Rögner, Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1966 w45 1 00:43:15,1 84,62
85 42 Mahler, Simone LAC Harlekin 1989 wAK 3 00:43:20,1 84,45
86 91 Frühwirth, Georg LAC Harlekin 1987 mAK 15 00:43:23,2 67,56
87 5 Labitzke, Stefan Wien 1986 mAK 16 00:43:28,6 67,42
88 56 Gangl, Anton 1965 m45 15 00:43:35,6 67,24
89 73 Stocker, Franz 1992 mAK 17 00:43:41,4 67,09
90 80 Fürlinger, Johannes ASKÖ Währing 1958 m55 6 00:43:45,2 66,99
91 6 Schlesinger, Jürgen LAC Harlekin 1972 m40 11 00:43:49,0 66,89
92 58 Streit, Alexander LCC Wien 1987 mAK 18 00:43:52,8 66,80
93 124 Unger, Stefan LC Strasshof 1972 m40 12 00:43:54,3 66,76
94 7 Bacher, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 13 00:43:55,4 66,73
95 178 Gotsch, Wolfgang LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 14 00:44:12,7 66,29
96 103 Danielovic, Leo Hradiste Znojmo 1958 m55 7 00:44:13,8 66,27
97 21 Fröschl, Maria LAC Harlekin 1968 w45 2 00:44:16,3 82,67
98 96 Zobl-Wessely, Rudolf LC ÖSV 1948 m65 2 00:44:20,4 66,10
99 100 Staribacher, Peter LV Land um Laa 1965 m45 16 00:44:21,3 66,08
100 148 Mastalir, Werner 1972 m40 15 00:44:31,9 65,82
101 120 Hemerka, Markus LC Erdpress 1980 m30 9 00:44:35,6 65,73
102 130 Mausser, Helmut LC Strasshof 1963 m50 13 00:44:43,0 65,55
103 134 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 m60 5 00:44:45,5 65,49
104 141 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 m50 14 00:44:46,9 65,45
105 164 Koller, Lukas DE KRUTA HAM 2000 mJU 2 00:44:49,2 65,39
106 117 Kraus, Jennifer LAC Harlekin 1985 wAK 4 00:44:49,5 81,65
107 106 Köchl, Franz LAC Harlekin 1957 m55 8 00:44:51,4 65,34
108 165 Koller, Helmut DE KRUTA HAM 1964 m50 15 00:44:53,2 65,30
109 33 Poperl, Robert Team Austria Unlimited 1959 m55 9 00:45:00,2 65,13
110 76 Öfferl, Johannes 1995 mJU 3 00:45:02,7 65,07
111 174 Spachinger, Bernhard LC Erdpress 1969 m45 17 00:45:06,7 64,97
112 38 Kobermann, Hans Natschbach 1960 m50 16 00:45:17,4 64,72
113 29 Langer, Dietmar LC Strasshof 1940 m70 1 00:45:40,6 64,17
114 116 Wachter, Erwin ULC Klosterneuburg RR 1965 m45 18 00:45:45,6 64,05
115 163 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 m65 3 00:45:50,8 63,93
116 15 Dundalek, Christian 1970 m40 16 00:45:57,5 63,78
117 2 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 m50 17 00:46:06,0 63,58
118 121 Müller, Alex 1976 m35 10 00:46:16,4 63,34
119 68 Obermayer, Josef 1970 m40 17 00:46:21,7 63,22
120 74 Staudigl, Erich LC Cafe Haferl 1973 m40 18 00:46:37,7 62,86
121 160 Weiß, Josef DE KRUTA HAM 1952 m60 6 00:46:48,9 62,61
122 27 Pfundner, Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau 1942 m70 2 00:46:55,3 62,47
123 3 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 m55 10 00:47:04,2 62,27
124 37 Bauernfeind, Heide KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1965 w45 3 00:47:26,7 77,14
125 70 Schober, Ernst 1960 m50 18 00:47:40,9 61,47
126 93 Krebs, Rupert LV Land um Laa 1963 m50 19 00:47:56,3 61,14
127 118 Dedek, Daniela 1979 w35 2 00:48:03,8 76,15
128 85 Seif , Clarissa LAC Harlekin 1976 w35 3 00:48:12,5 75,92
129 115 Baumann, Jessica LC Teamgeist 2005 wJU 2 00:48:22,8 75,65
130 119 Mairl, Werner Zradchaoten 1973 m40 19 00:48:25,5 60,53
131 138 Vock, Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1957 m55 11 00:48:29,3 60,45
132 139 Spitzer, Wilhelm LC Strasshof 1962 m50 20 00:48:32,8 60,37
133 61 Hiller, Christoph Eapfö United 1986 mAK 19 00:48:36,4 60,30
134 101 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin 1947 m65 4 00:48:37,4 60,28
135 157 Spörk, Sabine LAC Harlekin 1963 w50 1 00:48:39,4 75,22
136 75 Glöckler, Gerhard Bockfließ 1973 m40 20 00:48:45,0 60,12
137 81 Gruber, Karin LAC Harlekin 1960 w50 2 00:48:50,5 74,93
138 14 Zeschitz, Monika 1981 w30 1 00:49:05,2 74,56
139 137 Schram, Wilma LC Cafe Haferl 1951 w60 1 00:49:13,8 74,34
140 132 Schmieder, Sieglinde LC Strasshof 1944 w70 1 00:49:18,4 74,23
141 50 Kuchinka, Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1942 m70 3 00:49:37,5 59,06
142 59 Machacek, Thomas Team Austria Unlimited 1968 m45 19 00:49:38,2 59,05
143 54 Bürbaum, Günter Paasdorf 1973 m40 21 00:49:46,4 58,89
144 40 Wagner, Richard 1957 m55 12 00:49:53,8 58,74
145 49 Ecker, Gerda ULT Dt. Wagram 1961 w50 3 00:49:58,7 73,23
146 26 Pfeifer, Manfred Martinsdorf 1973 m40 22 00:50:21,9 58,20
147 122 Kurhajec, Philipp 1975 m35 11 00:50:27,3 58,09
148 167 Prosche , Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing 1982 m30 10 00:50:44,9 57,76
149 168 Kuntner, Johann 1947 m65 5 00:50:51,7 57,63
150 71 Stadler, Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl 1966 m45 20 00:51:02,1 57,43
151 89 Larrain-Schiller, Franziska Lanzendorf 1988 wAK 5 00:51:06,0 71,62
152 131 Mausser, Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 w50 4 00:51:24,9 71,18
153 48 Wolfram, Annemarie LAC Harlekin 1963 w50 5 00:51:37,8 70,89
154 24 Kiesel, Elisabeth LC Strasshof 1957 w55 1 00:51:49,2 70,63
155 43 Schmid, Wolfgang Wolkersdorf 1982 m30 11 00:51:59,1 56,38
156 166 Sellitsch, Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing 1988 wAK 6 00:52:17,8 69,98
157 78 Leitner, Erich 1957 m55 13 00:52:37,3 55,70
158 136 Schönmakers, Eva LCC Wien 1964 w50 6 00:53:01,6 69,02
159 88 Widler, Stefanie Mistelbach 1986 wAK 7 00:53:02,2 69,01
160 86 Neubauer, Veronika Lanzendorf 1985 wAK 8 00:53:02,4 69,00
161 111 Toroczkai, Otilia LAC Harlekin 1960 w50 7 00:53:27,0 68,47
162 176 Weis, Thomas Poysdorf 1987 mAK 20 00:53:39,0 54,63
163 16 Hirschböck, Friedrich ULC Horn 1941 m70 4 00:54:05,1 54,19
164 105 Köchl, Elisabeth LAC Harlekin 1958 w55 2 00:55:04,1 66,46
165 69 Kasper, Herbert HSV Kaisersteinbruch 1945 m65 6 00:55:08,4 53,16
166 34 Haberl, Susanne LC Strasshof 1960 w50 8 00:55:26,6 66,01
167 44 Mahler, Beatrix LAC Harlekin 1965 w45 4 00:55:58,8 65,38
168 39 Strobl, Georg Mistelbach 1941 m70 5 00:56:40,1 51,72
169 90 Mauser, Clemens Wolkersdorf 1988 mAK 21 00:56:43,9 51,66
170 45 Matzka, Rainer LAC Harlekin 1963 m50 21 00:57:38,7 50,85
171 185 Tröstl, Angela 1962 w50 9 00:57:45,5 63,36
172 145 Schneider, Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1987 wAK 9 00:57:48,0 63,32
173 133 Seiler, Georg XTRA! 1963 m50 22 01:02:12,8 47,11
174 84 Fürlinger, Eva ASKÖ Währing 1945 w65 1 01:04:50,3 56,45
175 25 Kany, Rita 1950 w60 2 01:10:20,0 52,04
dnf 20 Rischer, Christian 1969 m45
dnf 127 Pernold, Josef LAC Harlekin 1967 m45
dnf 12 Newetschny, Hans ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1954 m60
dnf 107 Dersch, Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 w45

Raiffeisen  
loading...