Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach U12-U16

Weinviertler Laufcup 2014
Mistelbacher Panoramalauf-  U12, U14, U16 (Schüler) – 1.200 m  am  26.07.2014
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit CuPkt
1 14 Svedja, Zdenek Borsky Svaty Jur 1999 M16 1 00:03:45,5 100
2 31 Wolfram, Fabian ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 M16 2 00:04:03,1 92,76
3 25 Ripfel, Laura Union TRI Deutschwagram 2002 W14 1 00:04:06,3 100
4 10 Svejdova, Zuzanna Borsky Svaty Jur 2002 W14 2 00:04:17,8 95,54
5 17 Matula, Jakub HC Kometa Brno 1999 M16 3 00:04:19,3 86,96
6 19 Schiller, Lukas Kus ÖBV Pro Team 2001 M14 1 00:04:22,8 85,81
7 21 Lang, Manuel SMS Matzen 2003 M12 1 00:04:30,4 83,39
8 20 Wachter, Carina ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2000 W16 1 00:04:34,3 89,79
9 23 Wallisch, Alexander 2002 M14 2 00:04:38,1 81,09
10 11 Kadlic, Tomas Borsky Svaty Jur 2002 M14 3 00:04:39,2 80,77
11 13 Fuksova, Maria Borsky Svaty Jur 1999 W16 2 00:04:43,0 87,03
12 18 Hirtl, Simon 2004 M12 2 00:04:48,8 78,08
13 24 Spazirer, Anna Texaner 2003 W12 1 00:04:49,2 85,17
14 12 Jurtschakova, Anna Borsky Svaty Jur 1999 W16 3 00:04:56,8 82,99
15 27 Rotter, Nadine LC Erdpress 2000 W16 4 00:05:00,7 81,91
16 2 Kapp, Julian Dynamo Syring 2003 M12 3 00:05:02,2 74,62
17 16 Matulova, Lenka AC Moravska Slavia Brno 2002 W14 3 00:05:05,7 80,57
18 29 Waditschatka, Katja Mistelbach 2001 W14 4 00:05:07,7 80,05
19 9 Müller, Leon Mistelbach 2000 M16 4 00:05:08,8 73,02
20 4 Wohlfahrt, Niklas 2003 M12 4 00:05:11,1 72,48
21 28 Rotter, Kerstin LC Erdpress 2003 W12 2 00:05:13,6 78,54
22 15 Sedlackova, Klara Tj Prisnotice 2003 W12 3 00:05:20,9 76,75
23 3 Trinkl, Julia Dynamo Syring 2003 W12 4 00:05:24,3 75,95
24 6 Müller, Noemi Mistelbach 2003 W12 5 00:05:27,9 75,11
25 8 Müller, Elija Mistelbach 2004 M12 5 00:05:30,3 68,27
26 30 Janner, Julia LAC Harlekin 2001 W14 5 00:05:37,4 73,00
27 22 Moser, Florian Wildendürnbach 2003 M12 6 00:05:58,8 62,85
28 1 Braunsdorfer, Nina Dynamo Syring 2004 W12 6 00:05:59,7 68,47
29 7 Sinnreich, Florentina Mistelbach 2004 W12 7 00:06:26,0 63,81
30 5 Lötz, Selina Guntramsdorf 2001 W14 6 00:06:37,0 62,04
31 26 Schmida, Anja 2003 W12 8 00:06:57,2 59,04
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...