Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Enstand Herren

 

Rg Name Gesamt Spann Gdf Falk Schloe Matz DW Neud Hohe Mist Neus Groß Gaub Poys Stra Anz Verein
1 Bauernfeind Mario mAK 1 800,00 96,88 100,00 100,00 92,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 10 m KUS ÖBV Pro Team
2 Pernold Josef m45 1 769,96 92,02 92,21 94,48 88,93 100,00 95,74 93,95 99,28 100,00 70,79 94,31 11 m LAC Harlekin
3 Heindl Andreas m35 1 756,25 90,07 93,15 91,54 86,44 92,51 86,50 98,72 91,47 92,62 97,70 98,52 90,24 12 m LC Erdpress
4 Müllner Helmut m35 2 737,38 89,36 92,37 90,95 78,99 90,80 85,56 93,66 87,22 90,55 96,93 92,76 11 m LC Erdpress
5 Weiß Klaus mAK 2 728,34 85,74 93,05 90,76 85,91 88,29 95,84 93,40 89,17 91,93 9 m DE KRUTA HAM
6 Schütz Johannes m45 2 721,09 87,26 91,15 88,59 88,46 82,61 94,04 88,54 83,84 88,56 94,48 87,19 11 m Wildendürnbach
7 Cserko Thomas m30 1 719,73 88,54 92,08 92,42 87,75 94,40 89,02 88,57 86,95 8 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
8 Müller Reinhard m35 3 714,62 84,88 89,78 87,00 77,50 87,94 80,60 87,53 82,86 86,79 92,24 93,64 86,64 89,70 13 m LC Erdpress
9 Bruckner Christian M50 1 711,31 89,59 87,72 81,86 81,52 92,43 87,72 82,49 86,54 92,05 92,77 10 M Wildendürnbach
10 Pelzer Lorenz M35 4 706,07 89,27 78,56 86,89 82,11 93,65 93,57 90,71 91,31 8 M LAC Harlekin
11 Schuster Manfred m30 2 703,78 85,76 88,87 85,73 90,24 86,73 90,80 86,07 89,58 8 m LC Erdpress
12 Weninger Franz mAK 3 701,33 82,37 89,48 88,17 87,36 86,72 93,01 85,06 89,15 8 m bike-horner.at
13 Würrer Roman m35 5 700,27 83,61 87,44 86,50 77,69 82,33 79,39 89,80 82,97 80,52 84,40 90,73 89,54 81,95 88,26 14 m LC Erdpress
14 Schober Bartosz m30 3 694,44 83,80 86,91 85,53 86,20 91,86 88,30 83,35 88,49 8 m LAC Harlekin
15 Wagner Wilhelm m45 3 689,30 83,56 86,76 86,56 91,05 88,00 82,25 84,75 86,36 8 m LC Cafe Haferl
16 Nausner Thomas m50 2 686,57 83,68 86,85 82,20 84,73 78,32 89,61 84,18 88,87 82,30 86,36 10 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
17 Hatzak Fabian mAK 4 685,73 80,04 81,62 80,52 74,84 81,98 74,62 77,89 84,82 79,41 85,47 89,19 91,03 84,19 87,43 14 m LAC Harlekin
18 Bruckner Bernhard m45 4 681,10 82,08 81,89 79,33 77,56 81,43 76,52 89,47 83,11 79,51 82,18 87,43 87,70 79,29 87,24 14 m LC Strasshof
19 Münzker Hans mAK 5 680,32 80,61 80,13 77,88 72,55 82,70 74,52 86,76 85,36 77,23 84,26 88,19 87,66 79,42 84,78 14 m LC Erdpress
20 Mitsch Florian mAK 6 680,05 84,36 84,13 86,37 55,95 86,67 78,61 88,80 84,28 86,83 9 m LC Erdpress
21 Koller Helmut m50 3 679,35 82,67 79,60 78,30 78,09 85,69 65,30 81,00 87,70 90,80 83,89 88,00 11 m DE KRUTA HAM
22 Filler Josef M50 4 673,94 83,65 82,61 83,13 86,41 82,57 77,96 86,88 86,98 81,71 9 M LC Waldviertel
23 Niedermaier Thomas m45 5 671,98 80,01 82,58 81,55 73,41 81,90 86,79 80,81 85,40 87,19 81,70 84,88 11 m Dynamo Seyring
24 Staudigl Stephan M40 1 671,69 82,90 76,07 80,91 86,20 77,26 82,45 87,25 87,36 80,99 83,63 10 M Texaner
25 Gube Werner m45 6 668,58 80,92 81,11 82,14 78,22 86,88 78,39 85,70 88,35 81,54 81,95 10 m LAC Harlekin
26 Handl Johann M55 1 662,77 82,64 80,59 74,18 85,98 74,73 79,09 87,08 84,45 79,56 83,39 10 M LC Waldviertel
27 Matzka Roman MAK 7 661,52 83,59 69,58 81,75 84,20 79,34 74,76 81,54 84,84 81,63 84,63 10 M LAC Harlekin
28 Pietschnig Michael m45 7 660,65 80,14 82,22 75,62 81,29 74,22 85,81 81,55 76,51 81,66 85,94 79,15 82,05 12 m LC Strasshof
29 Eder Michael m30 4 659,60 73,25 75,86 76,76 78,72 74,64 83,12 77,41 79,58 85,96 87,02 81,86 85,92 12 m Eapfö United
30 Strolz Gerald m45 8 657,31 75,63 80,09 78,62 73,00 80,70 76,25 81,95 85,90 88,48 85,31 10 m LC Strasshof
31 Lukesch Michael M40 2 655,93 81,92 78,24 79,54 74,78 85,86 69,46 80,36 83,53 85,49 76,65 81,00 11 M Texaner
32 Weidlich Richard m40 3 653,17 78,07 78,58 74,96 78,52 82,19 78,26 78,69 84,75 85,45 80,50 84,49 11 m LAC Harlekin
33 Vock Robert m45 9 652,38 79,21 81,85 79,24 73,68 80,04 79,38 85,14 85,53 79,48 81,72 10 m .
34 Münzker Roland m35 6 650,11 66,05 74,42 72,53 80,90 81,17 77,58 49,67 86,43 86,39 79,43 83,76 11 m LC Erdpress
35 Pauser Günter m50 5 644,34 80,76 78,64 77,95 78,90 81,76 79,18 75,03 80,93 83,74 76,90 80,43 11 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
36 Martin Christian m50 6 642,97 76,02 78,12 76,41 71,36 77,62 72,09 81,87 77,95 74,78 78,31 82,75 84,01 78,54 81,42 14 m LAC Harlekin
37 Holst-Mortensen Cesare M50 7 642,58 79,96 76,80 81,44 78,30 73,92 78,11 85,21 80,23 82,54 9 M ULT Deutsch Wagram
38 Vock Siegfried M50 8 640,92 80,18 76,64 75,98 79,86 80,09 79,44 84,68 76,98 83,05 9 M LC Cafe Haferl
39 Matzka Herwig m45 10 635,08 79,09 78,65 78,67 79,36 75,09 83,97 78,53 81,72 8 m LAC Harlekin
40 Dersch Josef m50 9 632,00 77,49 66,29 74,77 69,82 75,26 71,11 75,53 72,90 80,57 86,40 79,93 82,05 12 m LAC Harlekin
41 Berndonner Josef m55 2 630,34 77,25 75,31 79,71 74,32 86,06 82,69 74,96 79,33 75,04 9 m LC Cafe Haferl
42 Müllner-Rieder Hannes m30 5 628,78 70,05 73,96 81,56 75,08 71,64 80,92 82,47 84,64 78,51 9 m Eapfö United
43 Pauser Gerhard m50 10 626,51 76,31 79,07 76,74 72,18 80,37 76,57 73,00 79,16 78,82 73,54 79,49 11 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
44 Gruber Erich M60 1 625,06 77,29 76,66 78,35 74,23 75,76 81,23 81,94 75,93 77,91 9 M LAC Harlekin
45 Gube Alexander mJU 1 621,37 78,79 82,53 74,19 75,43 81,33 72,96 76,01 74,98 78,11 9 m LAC Harlekin
46 Rotter Erich m45 11 621,33 75,42 78,37 75,94 71,63 83,04 77,20 73,82 76,04 81,50 9 m LC Erdpress
47 Müller Thomas mAK 8 614,55 74,45 76,38 72,24 66,37 75,92 74,70 69,62 76,10 82,32 76,05 78,63 11 m LC Erdpress
48 Bobek Josef m65 1 612,07 74,31 77,20 72,59 68,58 73,93 69,76 79,87 75,19 71,11 73,74 77,12 77,49 72,17 76,96 14 m TJ Znojmo
49 Pfalz Herbert m40 4 609,47 73,50 74,94 74,39 68,86 78,25 75,63 75,97 80,01 72,39 76,79 10 m LC Erdpress
50 Kolar Josef m45 12 608,18 72,91 73,40 71,71 74,15 69,57 76,64 69,32 74,45 80,17 79,94 72,58 76,53 12 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
51 Newetschny Hans m60 2 605,89 71,18 73,01 69,12 70,35 77,50 74,92 74,59 79,22 78,54 71,54 76,56 11 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
52 Waditschatka Robert m45 13 605,24 74,20 76,82 73,29 76,52 71,54 75,10 70,78 74,71 75,49 79,11 10 m LAC Harlekin
53 Heger David m30 6 601,08 83,77 86,31 81,64 87,69 81,04 90,43 90,21 7 m LV Marswiese
54 Marek Ludvik m55 3 600,50 70,82 76,61 74,55 70,29 73,69 78,74 79,76 71,82 74,52 9 m Popocatepetl Znojmo
55 Eggenhofer Christian m40 5 596,57 63,81 77,02 71,21 76,02 83,16 80,59 75,85 68,90 8 m LC Cafe Haferl
56 Herbst Stefan mAK 9 592,41 71,82 69,31 66,76 60,33 69,19 66,76 74,79 69,82 69,43 75,19 72,59 80,04 71,25 76,91 14 m LC Erdpress
57 Koller Lukas mJU 2 591,57 70,84 70,28 76,34 65,39 71,28 75,54 77,76 71,42 78,11 9 m DE KRUTA HAM
58 Kaltenbrunner Herbert m50 11 587,49 71,27 70,33 66,03 62,70 68,36 64,06 74,55 69,56 76,56 80,76 76,10 11 m LC Strasshof
59 Hager Rene m30 7 585,28 84,21 78,11 77,28 87,06 80,85 88,94 88,83 7 m RS Team Nordmänner
60 Karl Alexander mAK 10 584,28 66,44 63,78 74,58 68,22 73,82 71,83 80,62 72,04 76,73 9 m 0
61 Fürlinger Johannes M55 4 583,03 72,47 71,20 66,08 63,89 74,48 66,99 72,54 76,69 76,66 71,98 10 M ASKÖ Währing
62 Rosenmayer Thomas m40 6 581,97 72,68 74,28 71,98 70,86 73,77 68,50 77,84 72,06 8 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
63 Klenkhart Alfred M50 12 576,08 71,76 70,72 69,80 65,05 71,70 68,91 65,45 70,38 74,97 74,32 69,25 72,42 12 M Texaner
64 Rötzer Anton M55 5 572,62 72,88 68,94 64,66 65,88 75,60 73,93 69,62 74,65 71,11 9 M KFC Kleinebersdorf
65 Seiter Niklas MJu 3 572,08 76,64 56,01 68,76 66,62 73,64 65,68 69,73 77,09 65,44 73,92 10 M Texaner
66 Heher Franz M60 3 570,91 72,15 69,43 72,13 66,46 73,10 69,04 71,56 70,05 73,44 9 M WAT 20
67 Schlesinger Jürgen m40 7 570,53 71,31 73,47 68,56 66,88 71,09 68,64 77,25 65,02 66,89 69,73 63,68 70,49 12 m LAC Harlekin
68 Gangl Anton m45 14 570,29 70,10 71,95 68,05 67,56 73,40 69,38 67,24 69,62 76,31 71,48 10 m .
69 Schafschetzy Achim m55 6 569,60 72,38 71,10 67,41 73,27 69,01 64,27 73,55 70,28 72,60 9 m LC Strasshof
70 Paulhart Harald m30 8 569,42 76,97 79,97 82,30 83,75 86,64 78,24 81,55 7 m Hair by Kathi
71 Unger Stefan m40 8 567,89 68,43 68,77 61,06 60,54 65,69 65,31 71,56 70,43 66,76 71,78 71,88 73,59 65,72 71,46 14 m LC Strasshof
72 Zobl-Wessely Rudolf M65 2 566,22 61,98 72,87 68,44 66,10 69,59 74,90 72,46 70,85 71,01 9 M LC ÖSV
73 Gotsch Wolfgang m40 9 563,73 70,66 72,50 74,21 66,29 70,98 82,19 61,46 65,43 8 m LAC Harlekin
74 Mayrhofer Christoph mAK 11 557,95 69,50 72,07 71,33 65,26 74,73 68,71 64,44 67,63 68,71 9 m LC Erdpress
75 Lukas Alfred m65 3 556,49 64,71 68,00 66,37 58,74 68,59 64,31 72,46 66,49 63,93 68,17 73,14 68,26 71,38 13 m LC Strasshof
76 Fellner Leopold m60 4 555,84 66,46 67,63 61,90 67,05 62,92 72,60 65,49 67,90 73,31 70,92 69,99 11 m LC Cafe Haferl
77 Staribacher Peter m45 15 554,07 68,64 67,96 71,27 66,08 67,46 71,65 68,61 67,21 71,26 9 m LV Land um Laa
78 Koch Dieter m40 10 552,29 68,08 69,77 67,85 68,68 65,19 66,84 72,44 73,20 65,43 9 m LAC Harlekin
79 Danielovic Leo m55 7 552,17 65,72 69,34 65,20 65,27 64,20 71,61 67,87 66,27 73,56 72,53 10 m Hradiste Znojmo
80 Jeschofnik Markus M40 11 551,43 80,02 79,76 72,99 85,57 76,72 75,13 81,23 7 M LC Strasshof
81 Wachter Erwin m45 16 550,57 67,46 68,22 59,48 68,71 68,31 64,05 66,95 71,25 68,52 71,16 10 m ULC Klosterneuburg RR
82 Wagenbichler Christian M40 12 548,80 68,16 65,97 67,64 71,49 67,44 68,00 71,39 65,00 68,71 9 M XTRA!
83 Bacher Thomas m40 13 545,86 66,54 69,26 63,87 57,86 66,42 62,07 68,24 65,38 66,73 72,16 70,80 65,71 12 m LAC Harlekin
84 Spachinger Bernhard M45 17 543,14 66,35 62,86 60,28 62,50 69,18 67,16 64,97 65,91 72,42 66,62 70,52 11 M LC Erdpress
85 Langer Dietmar m70 1 542,72 65,66 68,46 60,48 69,84 66,12 64,17 66,76 70,36 63,78 71,36 10 m LC Strasshof
86 Bauer Josef m60 5 542,71 75,73 78,47 77,46 76,41 82,41 78,96 73,27 7 m PSV-Wien Gigasport
87 Steinschaden Harald m50 13 542,50 68,18 70,38 61,74 68,40 62,77 70,57 70,39 65,14 66,67 9 m LC Strasshof
88 Mausser Helmut m50 14 541,56 65,34 62,13 67,30 69,12 65,55 70,18 74,54 67,40 8 m LC Strasshof
89 Deubner Wolfgang m45 18 540,38 65,95 68,72 67,33 61,89 69,36 65,09 73,49 68,55 8 m
90 Schneider Peter m40 14 535,28 76,06 73,88 74,89 76,22 81,71 73,72 78,81 7 m LC Cafe Haferl
91 Dietrich Leopold m55 8 534,80 65,24 62,39 62,04 59,69 67,08 67,55 62,27 65,25 69,44 68,69 64,82 66,73 12 m LAC Harlekin
92 Geringer Gerald m50 15 533,70 58,58 62,94 61,29 62,76 61,09 69,95 64,17 63,58 66,28 71,16 66,06 69,56 12 m LC Cafe Haferl
93 Pfeiffer Josef m65 4 531,30 66,59 63,49 66,79 65,74 60,28 63,55 67,45 69,09 65,48 66,60 10 m LAC Harlekin
94 Spitzer Wilhelm m50 16 527,89 61,51 66,27 61,88 57,61 63,20 60,01 67,92 62,35 60,37 65,72 67,41 68,22 62,32 66,80 14 m GF-Süd
95 Weiß Josef m60 6 524,43 61,83 63,85 62,61 64,79 66,38 70,86 65,33 68,78 8 m DE KRUTA HAM
96 Jurinka Alfred m60 7 523,68 65,37 66,65 62,71 64,65 61,46 67,75 66,50 67,84 62,22 9 m LV Falsche Hasen
97 Geppl Adi M60 8 518,98 65,64 64,59 61,85 65,93 62,16 65,03 62,18 65,11 68,34 9 M LV StadLobau
98 Gamsjäger Christoph m40 15 518,57 69,59 74,96 69,79 74,59 73,98 77,47 78,20 7 m Dynamo Seyring
99 Vock Walter m55 9 513,24 58,46 58,62 56,53 59,61 60,45 61,55 72,37 69,73 63,64 67,26 10 m LC Cafe Haferl
100 Kleindienst Gerald m50 17 508,76 71,98 68,58 67,62 72,58 78,42 77,93 71,66 7 m ULT Deutsch-Wagram
101 Mitsch Daniel m30 9 504,22 65,78 64,56 63,30 60,53 59,98 68,68 63,01 58,38 56,83 9 m LC Erdpress
102 Wagner Richard m55 10 501,69 58,77 55,49 55,43 64,14 58,49 58,74 61,40 66,40 65,82 61,32 65,09 11 m 0
103 Pfundner Herbert m70 2 500,78 61,28 61,28 61,44 58,98 63,64 62,47 66,07 59,79 64,82 9 m Komaru Runners Hohenau
104 Barisch Stefan m30 10 499,07 82,59 84,95 85,46 77,46 89,73 78,88 6 m LAC Harlekin
105 Lebinger Herbert m50 18 495,94 59,71 63,52 60,23 61,14 64,95 64,48 59,13 62,78 8 m LC Cafe Haferl
106 Pacholik Gerit m45 19 492,76 69,18 73,28 69,67 67,63 68,83 69,08 75,09 7 m LC Strasshof
107 Matula Jaroslav m40 16 488,76 68,58 67,54 72,37 68,62 69,52 75,31 66,81 7 m Zetor ‘Brno
108 Kunst Gerhard m55 11 481,90 57,54 63,15 61,68 57,80 59,38 66,69 57,63 58,03 8 m LC Erdpress
109 Hamminger Walter m30 11 480,77 79,25 80,59 81,25 74,62 79,42 85,65 6 m LC Erdpress
110 Köchl Franz m55 12 474,16 56,47 67,51 65,34 69,38 75,38 76,08 64,01 7 m LAC Harlekin
111 Frantz Erhard M60 9 472,78 58,59 55,28 53,76 57,37 55,29 64,05 58,33 62,85 61,02 0,00 10 M LC Strasshof
112 Seiter Gerd M45 20 467,96 52,89 69,00 68,13 67,57 72,52 66,00 71,86 7 M Texaner
113 Holzmann Markus M30 12 465,53 94,09 89,40 94,06 87,98 100,00 5 M LAC Harlekin
114 Hofmeister Roman m30 13 462,70 60,99 61,85 65,35 69,70 69,84 66,57 68,39 7 m Einzighaarig
115 Böckl Erwin m55 13 450,22 50,00 51,25 59,36 49,81 61,91 52,29 55,81 58,86 60,75 9 m LC Cafe Haferl
116 Jäger Alexander MJU 4 446,27 76,41 71,16 78,04 64,73 76,90 79,03 6 M LC Erdpress
117 Mastalir Werner m40 17 444,43 65,82 70,64 77,07 78,78 72,95 79,18 6 m
118 König Gregor M40 18 444,02 75,98 73,72 75,85 71,26 75,34 71,86 6 M Texaner
119 Pelzer Lorenz sen m60 10 442,56 70,37 75,53 73,63 77,20 75,66 70,16 6 m LAC Harlekin
120 Bittmann Lambert m45 21 441,55 76,36 74,50 72,77 70,46 75,05 72,41 6 m LAC Harlekin
121 Scharinger Georg m40 19 435,09 85,30 88,83 83,88 92,66 84,43 5 m SV Hausbrunn
122 Janner Gerhard M50 19 430,58 71,47 77,66 70,36 68,57 68,63 73,89 6 M LAC Harlekin
123 Streit Alexander mAK 12 426,14 72,11 74,32 70,73 73,82 68,37 66,80 6 m LCC Wien
124 Franz Günther M50 20 424,36 82,74 88,33 86,12 83,36 83,81 5 M LC Waldviertel
125 Schmid Alexander m55 14 423,93 71,65 61,82 68,91 71,37 77,29 72,89 6 m LC Strasshof
126 Seiler Georg m50 21 416,71 51,43 51,75 49,22 51,55 47,04 53,76 49,52 47,11 49,40 53,50 52,81 49,58 52,32 13 m XTRA!
127 Langer Florian mAK 13 411,40 80,70 79,47 82,93 86,71 81,59 5 m LAC Harlekin
128 Winter Udo m45 22 408,19 66,38 67,28 66,15 73,10 64,24 71,04 6 m LC Cafe Haferl
129 Schneider Walter m55 15 395,99 77,97 78,80 73,03 85,10 81,09 5 m LC Cafe Haferl
130 Machacek Thomas M45 23 384,78 68,40 64,93 61,26 59,05 68,64 62,49 6 M Team Austria Unlimited
131 Hiller Christoph mAK 14 381,75 63,94 63,06 63,89 60,30 71,08 59,48 6 m Eapfö United
132 Kainrath Martin mAK 15 380,05 73,75 77,23 75,57 78,44 75,06 5 m Cool Runnings
133 Höger Franz m45 24 376,86 69,72 73,17 77,62 75,15 81,20 5 m LC Strasshof
134 Würrer Daniel mAK 16 373,30 81,69 78,09 70,64 64,46 78,41 5 m LC Erdpress
135 Kolar Leopold M50 22 371,35 76,59 72,11 77,50 72,13 73,02 5 M Bushido Mistelbach
136 Brandhuber Christoph M45 25 362,96 74,20 68,23 65,81 77,86 76,86 5 M .
137 Kuchinka Heinz M70 3 358,90 57,45 55,81 65,31 63,75 59,06 57,52 6 M ULT Deutsch-Wagram
138 Böhm Wolfgang m45 26 351,80 71,86 69,81 69,66 72,37 68,10 5 m DE KRUTA HAM
139 Poperl Robert m55 16 343,19 65,02 65,13 69,92 75,15 67,97 5 m Team Austria Unlimited
140 Zott Johann M45 27 340,26 62,48 69,33 71,68 66,48 70,28 5 M
141 Gamsjäger Moritz mJU 5 337,78 71,34 71,37 48,30 70,29 76,47 5 m Dynamo Seyring
142 Langer Friedrich m70 4 331,68 56,91 53,40 54,91 54,97 57,34 54,15 0,00 7 m .
143 Charwot Andreas M45 28 329,53 71,00 62,95 66,46 70,82 58,29 5 M Team Austria Unlimited
144 Kurhajec Philipp m35 7 322,86 65,11 58,09 69,43 63,52 66,71 5 m
145 Pfundner Norbert M40 20 321,37 76,49 75,92 86,50 82,46 0,00 5 M Komaru Runners Hohenau
146 Müller Alex m35 8 315,06 65,27 63,34 65,17 63,54 57,73 5 m 0
147 Leitner Erich M55 17 287,49 60,07 54,57 53,97 63,17 55,70 5 M .

Raiffeisen  
loading...