Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Spannberg Mannschaft

1 Stadlmann, Dominik KUS ÖBV Pro Team mJU 00:15:40,21
2 Bauernfeind, Mario KUS ÖBV Pro Team mAK 00:16:10,46
4 Bauernfeind, Andreas KUS ÖBV Pro Team mAK 00:17:17,79
47 März, Doris KUS ÖBV Pro Team w35 00:20:12,35
73 Schmidt, Kirsten KUS ÖBV Pro Team w35 00:21:26,39
1 01:30:47,20 23
3 Pernold, Josef LAC Harlekin m45 00:17:01,70
13 Leitner, Franz LAC Harlekin m40 00:18:19,23
18 Schober, Bartosz LAC Harlekin m30 00:18:41,92
27 Barisch, Stefan LAC Harlekin m30 00:18:58,46
45 Putz, Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin wJU 00:20:03,87
2 01:33:05,18 22
5 Heindl, Andreas LC Erdpress m35 00:17:23,88
7 Müllner, Helmut LC Erdpress m35 00:17:32,15
11 Schuster, Manfred LC Erdpress m30 00:18:16,29
15 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress m35 00:18:27,66
100 Gindl, Nikola LC Erdpress w30 00:22:23,03
3 01:34:03,01 21
8 Cserko, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m30 00:17:41,90
20 Nausner, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:18:43,60
24 Lugus, Christian ULT Deutsch-Wagram m40 00:18:47,64
32 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:19:24,17
42 Rögner, Vanessa ULT Deutsch-Wagram wAK 00:19:50,83
4 01:34:28,14 20
10 Pechhacker, Michael LC Strasshof m35 00:18:03,62
16 Klenkhart, Sylvia LC Strasshof w35 00:18:29,00
29 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof m45 00:19:05,50
35 Pietschnig, Michael LC Strasshof m45 00:19:33,14
58 Strolz, Gerald LC Strasshof m45 00:20:43,10
5 01:35:54,36 19
31 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin m45 00:19:21,93
33 Langer, Florian LAC Harlekin mAK 00:19:25,01
38 Leisser, Martin LAC Harlekin m35 00:19:38,45
43 Gube, Alexander LAC Harlekin mJU 00:19:53,26
88 Polke, Kathrin LAC Harlekin wJU 00:21:51,27
6 01:40:09,92 18
17 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress mAK 00:18:34,55
21 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress m35 00:18:44,51
30 Würrer, Daniel LC Erdpress mAK 00:19:10,94
34 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress mAK 00:19:26,40
141 Gindl, Carina LC Erdpress w35 00:25:17,16
7 01:41:13,56 17
22 Wagner, Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl m45 00:18:45,13
25 Müllner, Markus LC Cafe Haferl m40 00:18:50,95
41 Vock, Robert LC Cafe Haferl m45 00:19:46,96
49 Berndonner, Josef LC Cafe Haferl m55 00:20:17,06
130 Hickl, Doris LC Cafe Haferl w40 00:24:32,79
8 01:42:12,89 16
46 Weidlich, Richard LAC Harlekin m40 00:20:04,34
48 Dersch, Josef LAC Harlekin m50 00:20:13,29
55 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin m50 00:20:36,75
68 Skoda, Franz LAC Harlekin m35 00:21:12,77
108 Fröschl, Maria LAC Harlekin w45 00:22:56,71
9 01:45:03,86 15
50 Miedler, Erich ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:20:22,05
53 Pauser, Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:20:32,17
74 Lang, Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram m45 00:21:27,02
75 Kolar, Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram m45 00:21:29,59
96 Rögner, Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram w45 00:22:11,90
10 01:46:02,73 14
40 Hamminger, Walter LC Erdpress m30 00:19:46,44
56 Gass, Markus LC Erdpress mAK 00:20:40,25
60 Rotter, Erich LC Erdpress m45 00:20:46,67
62 Wiesinger, Mathias LC Erdpress m30 00:20:56,68
159 Diewald, Gabriele LC Erdpress w45 00:26:47,25
11 01:48:57,29 13
81 Schafschetzy, Achim LC Strasshof m55 00:21:38,97
85 Engl, Magdalena LC Strasshof wJU 00:21:47,91
89 Schmid, Alexander LC Strasshof m55 00:21:52,24
92 Kaltenbrunner, Herbert LC Strasshof m50 00:21:59,29
105 Pacholik, Gerit LC Strasshof m45 00:22:39,08
12 01:49:57,49 12
63 Müller, Thomas LC Erdpress mAK 00:21:02,95
65 Breyer, Werner LC Erdpress mAK 00:21:06,26
70 Pfalz, Herbert LC Erdpress m40 00:21:19,26
72 Falmbigl, Philipp LC Erdpress m30 00:21:24,85
164 Bugl, Karina LC Erdpress wAK 00:27:07,57
13 01:52:00,89 11
37 Niedermaier, Thomas Dynamo Seyring m45 00:19:35,12
90 Gamsjäger, Moritz Dynamo Seyring mJU 00:21:57,87
101 Gamsjäger, Christoph Dynamo Seyring m40 00:22:31,10
139 Preisl, Kerstin Dynamo Seyring wJU 00:25:15,44
135 Oberladstätter, Lenard Dynamo Seyring mJU 00:25:05,04
14 01:54:24,57 10
79 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m40 00:21:33,56
84 Kleindienst, Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 00:21:46,23
93 Newetschny, Hans ULT Deutsch-Wagram m60 00:22:00,86
121 Fluch, Elisabeth ULT Deutsch-Wagram wJU 00:23:47,20
147 Böckl-Kudrna, Edith ULT Deutsch-Wagram w55 00:25:39,27
15 01:54:47,12 9
91 Schlesinger, Jürgen LAC Harlekin m40 00:21:58,52
110 Koch, Dieter LAC Harlekin m40 00:23:01,04
114 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin m65 00:23:31,98
115 Bacher, Thomas LAC Harlekin m40 00:23:33,04
127 Dersch, Karin LAC Harlekin w45 00:24:11,07
16 01:56:15,65 8
106 Horling, Sissi LC Strasshof w40 00:22:46,40
107 Unger, Stefan LC Strasshof m40 00:22:54,00
109 Steinschaden, Harald LC Strasshof m50 00:22:58,94
124 Langer, Dietmar LC Strasshof m70 00:23:52,02
128 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof m65 00:24:12,91
17 01:56:44,27 7
87 Herbst, Stefan LC Erdpress mAK 00:21:49,12
94 Mayrhofer, Bernhard LC Erdpress mAK 00:22:05,08
102 Mayrhofer, Christoph LC Erdpress mAK 00:22:32,83
122 Mitsch, Daniel LC Erdpress m30 00:23:49,35
176 Geier, Elisabeth LC Erdpress w40 00:30:09,70
18 02:00:26,08 6
54 Schneider, Peter LC Cafe Haferl m40 00:20:36,22
83 Krippel, Gernot LC Cafe Haferl m40 00:21:44,30
116 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m60 00:23:34,75
118 Winter, Udo LC Cafe Haferl m45 00:23:36,40
184 Stur, Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl w45 00:31:19,42
19 02:00:51,09 5
119 Gube, Helmut LAC Harlekin m65 00:23:39,67
126 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin m55 00:24:01,15
136 Müllner-Rieder, Sabine LAC Harlekin w35 00:25:07,14
137 Becher, Helmut LAC Harlekin m45 00:25:07,36
162 Tutschek, Silvia LAC Harlekin w45 00:26:51,21
20 02:04:46,53 4
133 Krenka, Bettina LC Strasshof wJU 00:24:40,45
140 Schmieder, Sieglinde LC Strasshof w70 00:25:16,16
167 Schachinger-Krenka, Eveline LC Strasshof w50 00:27:39,42
168 Mifek, Silvia LC Strasshof w55 00:27:49,76
170 Kiesel, Elisabeth LC Strasshof w55 00:27:59,25
21 02:13:25,04 3
138 Zecha, Anton LC Erdpress m55 00:25:11,73
148 Gruber, Maximilian LC Erdpress mJU 00:25:42,10
165 Kunst, Gerhard LC Erdpress m55 00:27:14,07
177 Kucera, Maria LC Erdpress w40 00:30:10,50
178 Sperk, Gregor LC Erdpress m30 00:30:11,00
22 02:18:29,40 2
173 Haberl, Susanne LC Strasshof w50 00:28:53,17
174 Ernszt, Gabriela LC Strasshof w55 00:29:00,66
175 Kiesel, Albert LC Strasshof m55 00:29:26,38
192 Nestler, Ursula LC Strasshof w50 00:36:22,69
194 Lehner, Elfriede LC Strasshof w55 00:44:21,12
23 02:48:04,02 1
LC Erdpress 70
LAC Harlekin 67
ULT Deutsch-Wagram 43
LC Strasshof 42
KUS ÖBV Pro Team 23
LC Cafe Haferl 21
Dynamo Seyring 10
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...