Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Erdpress

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit – 5km
1 120 Glaser, Robert ULC Klosterneuburg RR 1968 II 1 00:18:18,0
2 34 Perstinger, Andreas Free Eagle Fun Racing Team 1979 I 1 00:18:26,0
3 80 Holzmann, Markus LAC Harlekin 1980 I 2 00:18:43,0
4 132 Heindl, Andreas LC Erdpress 1977 I 3 00:19:35,0
5 131 Hienert, Peter LC Erdpress 1987 I 4 00:20:04,0
6 107 Langer, Mike 1996 I 5 00:20:05,0
7 101 Illes, Sandrina Free Eagles Fun Racing Team 1986 i 1 00:20:07,0
8 12 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 I 6 00:20:11,0
9 137 Bruckner, Christian Wildendürnbach 1964 III 1 00:20:14,0
10 2 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 1979 I 7 00:20:15,0
11 39 Müllner, Helmut Musketiere 1977 I 8 00:20:24,0
12 10 Messinger, Karl Toms Radhaus 1968 II 2 00:20:27,0
13 25 Schuster, Manfred LC Erdpress 1984 I 9 00:20:30,0
14 119 Müllner, Markus LC Cafe Haferl 1974 II 3 00:20:38,0
15 35 Schwarz, Christian LAC Harlekin 1974 II 4 00:20:42,0
16 56 Pfaffl, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1972 II 5 00:20:46,0
17 30 Lohsmann, Max 1980 I 10 00:20:47,0
18 60 Deutsch, Norbert LC Erdpress 1990 I 11 00:20:56,0
19 13 Münzker, Roland LC Erdpress 1978 I 12 00:21:03,0
20 23 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress 1987 I 13 00:21:15,0
21 113 Beier, Roman . 1981 I 14 00:21:26,0
22 65 Mayr, Lukas LC Erdpress 1990 I 15 00:21:49,0
23 124 Würrer, Daniel LC Erdpress 1992 I 16 00:21:50,0
24 90 Hamminger, Walter LC Erdpress 1981 I 17 00:21:51,0
25 104 Hammer, Werner LC Cafe Haferl 1960 III 2 00:21:54,0
26 29 Koller, Helmut DE KRUTA HAM 1964 III 3 00:21:57,0
27 1 Wiesinger, Mathias LC Erdpress 1981 I 18 00:22:20,0
28 54 Schneider, Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1973 II 6 00:22:29,0
29 112 Miedler, Erich ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 III 4 00:22:37,0
30 41 Leitgeb, Michael LC Erdpress 1985 I 19 00:22:38,0
31 130 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 III 5 00:22:41,0
32 71 Matzka, Herwig LAC Harlekin 1966 II 7 00:22:45,0
33 33 Gabor, Daniel WHC-X-SPORT 1981 I 20 00:22:46,0
34 116 Waditschatka, Roman LC Moarchkrowod 1980 I 21 00:22:53,0
35 31 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress 1992 I 22 00:22:55,0
36 115 Weidlich, Richard LAC Harlekin 1970 II 8 00:23:02,0
37 79 Mayrhofer, Bernhard LC Erdpress 1994 I 23 00:23:12,0
38 46 Jantschy, Johannes Polizei SV NÖ 1964 III 6 00:23:16,0
39 70 Wiesinger, Stefan LC Erdpress 1992 I 24 00:23:23,0
40 117 Schober, Sophie Team Bicycle Company 1986 i 2 00:23:31,0
41 111 Flandorfer, Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 III 7 00:23:34,0
42 75 Müller, Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 I 25 00:23:35,0
43 59 Rotter, Erich LC Erdpress 1965 II 9 00:23:37,0
44 24 Falmbigl, Philipp LC Erdpress 1984 I 26 00:23:42,0
45 28 Dersch, Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 III 8 00:23:51,0
46 43 Mentel, Natalie LC Erdpress 1987 i 3 00:24:05,0
47 4 Pfalz, Herbert LC Erdpress 1971 II 10 00:24:06,0
48 110 Rötzer, Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 III 9 00:24:14,0
49 106 Koch, Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 II 11 00:24:29,0
50 14 Frank, Erich . 1964 III 10 00:24:33,0
51 5 Varecka, Walter Team Tibet 1964 III 11 00:24:34,0
52 16 Grohmann, Patrick WEGA-Running Team 1981 I 27 00:24:35,0
53 85 Kraus, Jennifer LAC Harlekin 1985 i 4 00:24:55,0
54 109 Rötzer, Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf 1958 III 12 00:24:56,0
55 93 Lach, Thomas . 1957 III 13 00:25:02,0
56 32 Mlcsuch, Johannes WHC-X-SPORT 1958 III 14 00:25:11,0
57 3 Herbst, Stefan LC Erdpress 1986 I 28 00:25:14,0
58 40 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 III 15 00:25:21,0
59 87 Kegler, Manuel SV Horn 1999 I 29 00:25:51,0
60 84 Wittmann, Max SV Horn 1999 I 30 00:25:52,0
61 81 Holzmann, Bernadette LAC Harlekin 1982 i 5 00:25:55,0
62 11 Sinn, Norbert HSV OL Wr. Neustadt 1957 III 16 00:25:59,0
63 76 Mayrhofer, Christoph LC Erdpress 1992 I 31 00:26:25,0
64 133 Scheffl, Josef Union Harmannsdorf 1957 III 17 00:26:34,0
65 129 Neumann, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1974 II 12 00:26:44,0
66 123 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 III 18 00:26:50,0
67 55 K i en, Michael 1981 I 32 00:27:01,0
68 141 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 III 19 00:27:13,0
69 74 Spitzer, Wilhelm GF-Süd 1962 III 20 00:27:15,0
70 121 Salbrechter, Julia Maria ULC Klosterneuburg RR 1970 ii 1 00:27:48,0
71 47 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 III 21 00:28:00,0
72 122 Salbrechter, Florian ULC Klosterneuburg RR 2004 I 33 00:28:11,0
73 108 Wachter, Erwin ULC Klosterneuburg RR 1965 II 13 00:28:16,0
74 126 Diem, Gerold LC Erdpress 1979 I 34 00:28:31,0
75 127 Westermayr, Jürgen LC Erdpress 1974 II 14 00:28:32,0
76 114 Weidlich, Valentin Geyer Steuerberatung 2002 I 35 00:28:55,0
77 128 Neumann, Eva-Maria LC Erdpress 1976 i 6 00:28:59,0
78 143 Kunst, Gerhard LC Erdpress 1959 III 22 00:29:09,0
79 125 Rotter, Nadine LC Erdpress 2000 i 7 00:29:37,0
80 48 Neustifter, Tobias 1991 I 36 00:29:49,0
81 17 Dersch, Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 ii 2 00:29:57,0
82 26 Grabler, Christine 1964 iii 1 00:30:18,0
83 27 Grabler, Emmerich 1955 III 23 00:30:19,0
84 134 Fally, Monika 1984 i 8 00:30:59,0
85 53 Veit, Elisabeth LC Erdpress 1983 i 9 00:31:21,0
86 52 Zecha, Anton LC Erdpress 1958 III 24 00:31:22,0
87 142 Schellhorn, Elisabeth 1969 ii 3 00:31:30,0
88 15 Schuckert, Corinna LC Erdpress 2000 i 10 00:31:54,0
89 138 Bugl, Karina LC Erdpress 1987 i 11 00:31:55,0
90 136 Höss, Richard . 1960 III 25 00:33:27,0
91 78 Kozlowsky, Martin 1994 I 37 00:36:10,0
92 103 Neuherz, Irene ASV TRIA Stockerau 1978 i 12 00:36:29,0
93 102 Neuherz, Angelika ASV TRIA Stockerau 1972 ii 4 00:36:30,0
94 67 Mitsch, Daniel LC Erdpress 1984 I 38 00:37:43,0
95 135 Müllner, Andreas 1973 II 15 00:39:20,0

Raiffeisen  
loading...