Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Hohenau

 

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 25 Teubel, Christoph LC Mank 1983 MK1 1 00:23:23,0
2 55 Heindl, Andreas LC Erdpress 1977 MK1 2 00:23:56,8
3 48 Müllner, Helmut Tri Team Musketiere 1977 MK1 3 00:24:33,2
4 19 Pechhacker, Michael LC Strasshof 1978 MK1 4 00:24:49,3
5 30 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 MK1 5 00:25:22,2
6 32 Messinger, Karl 1968 MK2 1 00:25:34,8
7 18 Müllner, Markus LC Café Haferl 1974 MK2 2 00:25:42,2
8 28 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress 1987 MK1 6 00:25:49,5
9 60 Würrer, Daniel LC Erdpress 1992 MK1 7 00:25:56,5
10 63 Lohsmann, Max 1980 MK1 8 00:26:06,4
11 26 Hinterhofer, Roland Egger läuft 1991 MK1 9 00:26:13,2
12 12 Döber, Stefan 1991 MK1 10 00:26:15,2
13 52 Koller, Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MK3 1 00:26:22,6
14 71 Treipl, Gerald 1975 MK1 11 00:26:24,6
15 65 Niedermaier, Thomas Dynamo Seyring 1965 MK2 3 00:26:38,5
16 7 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 MK3 2 00:27:01,3
17 5 Dersch, Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 MK3 3 00:27:04,3
18 27 Antos, Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 MK3 4 00:27:05,6
19 72 Schubtschik, Lukas 1991 MK1 12 00:27:13,5
20 21 Pietschnig, Michael LC Strasshof 1967 MK2 4 00:27:31,6
21 20 Weidlich, Richard LAC Harlekin 1970 MK2 5 00:27:33,2
22 43 Hamminger, Walter LC Erdpress 1981 MK1 13 00:28:05,2
23 45 Matzka, Herwig LAC Harlekin 1966 MK2 6 00:28:11,0
24 37 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress 1992 MK1 14 00:28:22,0
25 68 Bittmann, Lambert Stronsdorf 1966 MK2 7 00:28:39,3
26 11 Vock, Siegfried LC Café Haferl 1964 MK3 5 00:28:43,1
27 15 Jantschy, Hannes Polizei SV NÖ 1964 MK3 6 00:28:45,1
28 33 Messinger-Walek, Margit 1971 WK2 1 00:28:47,2
29 29 Rotter, Erich LC Erdpress 1965 MK2 8 00:28:57,9
30 34 Pfalz, Herbert LC Erdpress 1971 MK2 9 00:29:06,7
31 58 Rötzer, Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MK3 7 00:29:09,2
32 69 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 MK2 10 00:29:37,1
33 23 Mokesch, Rainer Komaru Runners Hohenau 1981 MK1 15 00:29:41,0
34 24 Varecka, Walter Team Tibet 1964 MK3 8 00:29:46,8
35 59 Flandorfer, Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MK3 9 00:29:58,8
36 13 Vock, Günther LC Café Haferl 1971 MK2 11 00:30:01,1
37 4 Schmid, Alexander LC Strasshof 1957 MK3 10 00:30:06,2
38 62 Mayrhofer, Bernhard LC Erdpress 1994 MK1 16 00:30:15,0
39 54 Artner, Andreas Team Sportordination 1980 MK1 17 00:30:25,0
40 56 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 MK3 11 00:30:29,8
41 61 Müller, Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MK1 18 00:30:49,8
42 40 Trinkler, Florian 1990 MK1 19 00:30:52,8
43 53 Lach, Thomas 1957 MK3 12 00:31:09,8
44 50 Mahler, Simone LAC Harlekin 1989 WK1 1 00:31:12,4
45 51 Matzka, Roman LAC Harlekin 1989 MK1 20 00:31:13,9
46 16 Fellner, Leopold LC Café Haferl 1951 MK3 13 00:31:15,8
47 36 Kaltenbrunner, Herbert LC Strasshof 1963 MK3 14 00:31:17,1
48 49 Bauer, Helmut Tri Team Musketiere 1961 MK3 15 00:31:51,3
49 39 Scheffl, Josef Union Harmannsdorf 1957 MK3 16 00:32:03,9
50 10 Wachter, Erwin ULC Klosterneuburg 1965 MK2 12 00:32:13,9
51 8 Salbrechter, Julia ULC Klosterneuburg 1970 WK2 2 00:33:15,8
52 9 Glaser, Robert ULC Klosterneuburg 1968 MK2 13 00:33:19,5
53 22 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MK3 17 00:33:56,3
54 38 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 MK3 18 00:34:01,2
55 41 Schram, Wilma LC Café Haferl 1951 WK3 1 00:34:08,9
56 42 Schram, Rudolf LC Café Haferl 1952 MK3 19 00:34:10,9
57 6 Dersch, Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 WK2 3 00:34:27,2
58 31 Böckl-Kudrna, Edith ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1957 WK3 2 00:35:06,1
59 3 Bauer, Gerald Poysdorf 1971 MK2 14 00:35:10,5
60 67 Randak, Gerti LC Strasshof 1957 WK3 3 00:35:13,2
61 35 Bleier, Gabriele LC Strasshof 1962 WK3 4 00:35:19,2
62 14 Spitzer, Wilhelm 1962 MK3 20 00:35:20,9
63 44 Mörth, Markus 1975 MK1 21 00:36:27,2
64 57 Pfundner, Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau 1942 MK3 21 00:37:01,9
65 66 Ernszt, Gabriela LC Strasshof 1959 WK3 5 00:38:50,7
66 2 Gurschka, Markus 1975 MK1 22 00:40:04,2
67 47 Toroczkai, Otilia LAC Harlekin 1960 WK3 6 00:40:24,4
68 17 Wallner, Olga Komaru Runners Hohenau 1960 WK3 7 00:46:43,2
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...