Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Endstand Herren

 

Rg Name Verein Kl Rg Gesamt Gdf Spann Gdf Falk Neud DW Matz Hohe Mist Neus Gro Gaub Bis Poys Strass Anz
1 Bauernfeind Mario KUS ÖBV Pro Team mAK 1 800,00 m 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 94,28 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 10
2 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin m45 1 781,14 m 98,03 95,92 75,99 90,45 98,37 100,00 94,22 94,60 100,00 100,00 77,40 71,08 92,69 13
3 Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress m30 1 754,40 m 98,18 96,06 94,58 86,64 93,57 91,17 95,08 96,98 88,78 65,31 10
4 Scharinger Georg SV Hausbrunn m40 1 743,37 m 92,05 90,33 90,84 90,09 89,97 95,52 89,38 90,18 95,85 95,27 93,31 86,89 12
5 Pechhacker Michael LC Strasshof m35 1 734,58 m 90,72 87,96 94,86 89,97 90,71 94,85 94,68 90,83 87,18 86,30 10
6 Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m30 2 732,66 m 92,19 91,87 89,96 90,58 88,93 94,25 96,59 88,29 8
7 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen m40 2 725,39 m 88,76 86,51 90,92 92,64 88,88 93,44 92,63 91,61 86,22 9
8 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin m45 2 720,50 m 89,73 90,42 89,72 86,36 92,50 88,98 84,62 92,90 89,89 81,64 10
9 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m35 2 712,73 m 88,21 86,12 89,27 87,25 86,13 87,06 91,44 84,30 88,17 92,07 89,27 85,68 83,05 83,12 14
10 Müllner Helmut Musketiere m35 3 712,35 m 85,53 85,86 83,63 90,51 87,43 88,50 93,13 92,43 88,98 85,41 10
11 Sahili Ali-Ben LC Cafe Haferl m55 1 706,88 m 88,09 88,68 88,75 88,57 85,87 91,42 85,98 88,75 86,64 84,28 84,62 11
12 Heindl Andreas LC Erdpress m35 4 701,93 m 86,98 85,89 83,87 91,32 84,66 87,78 91,42 89,29 84,58 9
13 Pelzer Lorenz LAC Harlekin m35 5 698,37 m 89,99 88,10 92,82 86,36 87,50 83,18 84,97 85,45 8
14 Schütz Johannes Wildendürnbach m45 3 696,95 m 86,04 82,89 88,32 91,06 90,92 88,78 84,09 84,85 8
15 Franz Günther LC Waldviertel m50 1 696,44 m 87,94 86,28 86,63 83,06 87,71 90,99 87,15 86,68 82,17 82,65 10
16 Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin m35 6 694,46 m 88,99 87,62 89,04 84,14 67,29 88,89 89,08 83,23 83,48 9
17 Bruckner Christian m45 4 694,13 m 87,47 86,16 85,60 82,60 85,03 85,40 90,68 89,99 83,80 9
18 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress mAK 2 688,71 m 83,69 85,58 85,38 79,80 78,17 86,70 87,29 83,98 81,91 87,65 88,23 83,89 81,59 82,47 14
19 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin m40 3 681,90 m 84,92 84,65 84,50 83,30 80,78 86,82 86,49 81,07 83,97 87,24 81,76 82,78 74,66 81,04 14
20 Pömmerl Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m40 4 681,58 m 83,11 83,00 82,95 81,13 79,70 85,13 88,49 83,32 82,97 87,78 87,77 82,58 81,87 81,21 14
21 Nausner Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 2 681,45 m 86,74 84,94 84,05 83,34 80,73 87,45 81,81 87,55 85,03 81,07 82,37 11
22 Hammer Werner LC Cafe Haferl m50 3 676,59 m 83,70 82,85 80,66 86,90 81,34 84,16 87,70 88,47 81,46 9
23 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof m45 5 668,86 m 83,93 83,52 81,43 77,30 83,26 85,73 79,34 81,63 84,95 84,40 76,98 78,64 12
24 Filler Josef LC Waldviertel m50 4 668,77 m 82,56 83,83 84,85 82,83 84,29 87,88 83,23 78,45 79,30 9
25 Handl Johann LC Waldviertel m55 2 662,96 m 83,35 81,50 83,64 78,20 82,37 85,38 81,23 79,92 84,40 81,08 77,29 77,12 12
26 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof m45 6 657,92 m 55,27 77,62 78,97 80,70 81,30 83,19 85,09 80,71 82,16 83,87 80,89 79,98 79,35 79,86 14
27 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl m50 5 656,60 m 80,10 80,90 79,92 82,68 86,85 82,38 85,70 78,07 8
28 Vock Robert m45 7 653,29 m 80,97 78,58 76,58 81,36 84,94 81,04 84,04 84,06 78,29 78,26 10
29 Bleier Michael LC Strasshof m50 6 652,49 m 82,37 81,95 78,29 79,67 65,34 82,13 82,15 75,01 79,08 82,94 82,20 75,96 73,91 13
30 Miedler Erich ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 7 651,08 m 79,34 80,05 78,35 75,61 83,54 79,97 84,49 84,10 81,24 75,90 10
31 Ullmann Christian LAC Harlekin m40 5 650,21 m 81,79 83,45 80,64 85,53 78,87 80,33 81,64 77,97 8
32 Staudigl Stephan Texaner m40 6 649,70 m 81,49 81,01 78,14 78,04 81,74 79,90 81,42 83,31 82,69 77,67 77,06 76,78 12
33 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 8 647,72 m 81,13 80,52 78,65 77,62 80,35 82,86 79,60 82,45 82,16 76,76 76,26 11
34 Barisch Stefan LAC Harlekin mAK 3 642,55 m 78,23 82,72 78,95 83,46 85,96 78,30 76,86 78,07 8
35 Kase Jaroslav Barnex Sport Brno m60 1 642,41 m 79,29 76,04 83,82 87,66 77,98 80,04 80,66 74,08 76,91 9
36 Münzker Roland LC Erdpress m35 7 641,26 m 84,23 82,49 71,75 79,20 82,76 72,19 81,36 82,08 74,61 74,54 10
37 Lukesch Michael Texaner m40 7 640,39 m 79,09 79,85 77,65 80,30 81,19 79,69 80,77 81,84 77,34 67,22 76,42 11
38 Münzker Hans LC Erdpress mAK 4 632,52 m 75,44 73,94 75,88 80,06 81,11 77,69 77,71 82,25 80,42 73,68 75,20 77,41 12
39 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin m50 9 631,29 m 77,64 76,37 76,29 76,99 74,27 78,04 81,70 75,73 77,24 81,40 80,31 77,97 74,77 76,94 14
40 Würrer Roman LC Erdpress m30 3 622,91 m 82,04 70,01 80,59 71,77 73,85 77,60 61,27 77,30 78,91 77,30 74,64 71,53 74,54 13
41 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin m50 10 620,80 m 78,95 77,41 73,03 75,45 79,11 74,46 77,83 78,62 78,98 69,10 62,99 11
42 Jeschofnik Markus LC Strasshof m40 8 617,26 m 75,77 78,18 76,49 81,16 77,52 77,46 74,48 76,20 8
43 Weidlich Richard Geyer Steuerberatung m40 9 617,09 m 77,22 76,44 74,49 74,82 72,50 77,35 78,77 72,98 77,24 78,53 76,72 72,74 12
44 Koller Helmut DE KRUTA HAM m45 8 617,01 m 79,27 71,25 75,51 75,44 76,27 77,29 76,61 77,99 78,64 72,53 75,36 11
45 Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen m55 3 616,57 m 76,96 74,50 78,67 79,09 80,54 77,82 74,04 74,95 8
46 Koller Lukas DE KRUTA HAM mJU 1 613,52 m 71,45 75,80 76,52 74,03 74,63 72,89 76,65 77,90 78,02 78,64 72,54 75,36 12
47 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin m55 4 613,18 m 75,27 75,62 74,00 75,53 75,81 80,47 80,69 74,82 74,98 9
48 Rosenmayer Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m35 8 612,75 m 75,20 75,84 74,17 73,17 72,63 77,80 64,92 75,61 78,79 77,91 77,43 68,44 12
49 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin mJU 2 612,52 m 79,93 77,53 76,11 76,94 65,15 77,07 72,22 74,68 78,04 9
50 Waditschatka Robert m45 9 608,46 m 78,13 77,74 74,99 77,05 79,14 72,57 75,52 73,33 8
51 Bobek Josef TJ Znojmo m60 2 607,25 m 74,37 74,48 72,61 74,15 71,57 75,19 78,93 73,39 72,31 78,12 78,09 73,92 72,71 70,69 14
52 Marek Ludvik Popocatepetl Znojmo m55 5 604,73 m 72,27 74,55 72,69 74,44 77,63 74,96 74,02 79,49 75,79 73,84 72,98 11
53 König Gregor Texaner m40 10 601,69 m 72,35 72,20 73,92 74,18 72,09 74,96 77,27 71,76 74,68 79,13 75,21 71,47 70,12 13
54 Kolar Leopold Bushido Mistelbach m45 10 600,46 m 75,30 82,79 67,67 75,90 78,86 74,44 72,04 73,46 8
55 Böhm Wolfgang DE KRUTA HAM m45 11 596,86 m 75,57 74,04 75,02 74,10 72,53 72,99 75,60 68,69 70,79 75,12 73,66 73,76 64,98 71,27 14
56 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin m50 11 596,43 m 75,10 74,29 74,23 72,35 75,87 77,97 71,00 75,01 71,61 70,58 10
57 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin m55 6 595,23 m 74,48 75,78 74,35 76,15 74,20 57,06 75,45 72,40 72,43 9
58 Eder Michael mAK 5 594,52 m 68,11 69,64 71,68 75,99 70,17 78,47 77,80 76,45 74,31 9
59 Höger Franz LC Strasshof m45 12 584,90 m 71,59 88,97 82,92 83,70 88,41 88,37 80,94 7
60 Pelzer senior Lorenz LAC Harlekin m60 3 582,36 m 72,96 71,13 69,08 75,36 71,63 74,58 76,59 68,53 71,03 9
61 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl m55 7 578,99 m 71,07 70,30 75,55 69,37 67,63 72,77 64,01 66,79 72,46 76,49 70,97 11
62 Becher Helmut LAC Harlekin m45 13 576,84 m 64,28 68,84 68,52 73,74 77,61 70,51 78,36 74,97 63,11 9
63 Schmid Alexander LC Strasshof m55 8 576,63 m 73,87 70,20 70,98 75,19 66,13 70,46 74,14 71,58 70,21 63,47 69,97 11
64 Gangl Anton m45 14 575,33 m 71,21 68,36 67,96 70,91 72,41 67,86 71,92 75,89 72,93 71,70 10
65 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m50 12 575,12 m 72,18 71,00 72,78 69,86 69,33 71,13 69,87 65,29 69,96 74,41 72,66 71,00 67,29 69,13 14
66 Schafschetzy Achim LC Strasshof m50 13 574,38 m 70,39 68,65 68,82 67,60 72,04 68,91 61,43 73,19 74,61 73,57 68,36 72,84 12
67 Lach Thomas m55 9 574,34 m 71,40 70,86 71,57 70,93 68,90 74,13 72,84 73,72 66,46 9
68 Charwot Andreas Team Austria Unlimit M45 15 573,88 M 49,66 66,24 76,46 69,57 70,68 76,99 76,80 65,71 71,43 58,78 10
69 Pfalz Herbert LC Erdpress M40 11 573,83 M 67,55 69,83 70,39 75,72 73,79 73,65 71,19 71,70 8
70 Herbst Stefan LC Erdpress mAK 6 572,44 m 70,24 67,02 60,81 65,48 74,71 69,86 69,31 73,56 73,33 71,33 68,77 70,10 12
71 Seiter Niklas Texaner mJU 3 570,65 m 72,74 72,51 71,38 70,45 70,15 68,59 71,61 60,30 67,05 70,32 71,48 69,10 65,57 68,88 14
72 Zobl-Wessely Rudolf LC ÖSV m65 1 568,27 m 70,29 69,97 64,26 71,46 76,17 74,15 70,06 67,18 68,98 9
73 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl m50 14 566,65 m 68,65 69,70 67,42 68,79 72,78 67,07 69,09 73,67 71,98 71,71 68,30 68,93 12
74 Kuchinka Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram m70 1 565,94 m 70,66 71,09 68,16 65,82 71,82 72,94 66,67 72,25 71,85 65,60 67,17 11
75 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof m50 15 563,15 m 68,34 69,70 68,79 67,97 65,36 70,13 71,25 68,96 71,58 72,92 69,82 67,67 12
76 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl m45 16 562,30 m 66,82 64,74 65,54 65,60 64,56 69,67 72,57 67,46 58,45 74,03 73,20 71,56 66,70 67,00 14
77 Gruber Bernhard m30 4 560,87 m 71,93 70,09 74,45 67,57 70,64 70,30 67,37 68,52 8
78 Machacek Thomas Team Austria Unlimited m45 17 559,83 m 69,18 68,17 72,21 73,19 64,83 70,40 75,11 66,73 8
79 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof m65 2 557,60 m 67,82 69,04 68,82 69,03 66,89 70,45 71,81 65,50 68,56 72,06 1,00 67,40 66,45 66,61 14
80 Wachter Erwin ULC Klosterneuburg RR m45 18 556,65 m 69,39 66,22 67,72 63,26 71,64 74,07 66,59 68,21 69,54 69,49 64,86 54,42 12
81 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m60 4 555,95 m 71,11 49,60 68,95 67,84 67,14 69,60 71,56 66,20 68,81 70,94 66,47 67,15 65,97 13
82 Baumann Michael Groß Schweinbarth m35 9 550,87 m 82,78 78,26 58,05 86,19 84,17 80,07 81,35 7
83 Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin m45 19 549,74 m 78,65 76,22 82,65 78,02 76,91 82,28 75,01 7
84 Danielovic Leo Hradiste Znojmo m55 10 549,00 m 68,26 66,63 65,18 67,96 70,80 62,54 69,03 69,80 70,19 66,34 10
85 Klug Ernst LC Cafe Haferl m50 16 548,69 m 67,50 67,17 64,61 64,70 65,88 63,37 68,64 72,38 71,73 68,37 66,39 66,52 12
86 Seiter Gerd Texaner m45 20 547,98 m 68,55 51,85 63,92 68,29 71,52 61,55 66,62 69,91 70,67 65,41 67,00 11
87 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin m65 3 545,93 m 65,19 62,95 67,77 67,12 65,18 71,37 63,44 68,08 70,05 69,12 67,04 65,38 12
88 Prosche Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing m30 5 544,19 m 67,42 68,78 65,70 69,23 65,75 67,50 73,74 66,07 64,84 52,88 59,07 61,91 12
89 Babitsch Jürgen LAC Harlekin m35 10 542,48 m 90,54 92,13 96,45 97,27 89,18 76,91 6
90 Strolz Gerald LC Strasshof m45 21 541,27 m 66,90 69,84 66,15 65,54 64,10 65,32 70,75 61,10 66,80 66,99 66,80 67,04 62,88 65,88 14
91 Erhard Rudolf LV Falsche Hasen m65 4 541,12 m 67,18 67,54 66,59 64,67 69,44 66,39 68,71 70,61 8
92 Staribacher Peter LV Land um Laa m45 22 540,66 m 62,46 67,01 65,14 65,90 71,06 56,57 66,30 69,47 69,44 66,33 10
93 Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin mAK 7 536,84 m 78,42 71,08 72,08 77,19 83,27 75,83 78,97 7
94 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof m55 11 530,88 m 70,62 69,79 68,38 64,71 67,89 70,50 56,85 60,49 58,50 54,92 10
95 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m55 12 530,08 m 68,16 64,82 66,15 63,88 63,98 63,89 55,01 66,40 67,54 66,36 66,68 11
96 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl m45 23 529,45 m 88,86 88,42 87,94 88,40 89,46 86,38 6
97 Langer Dietmar LC Strasshof m70 2 523,54 m 68,81 59,38 68,95 64,42 64,45 65,94 67,69 63,90 8
98 Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau m70 3 520,80 m 61,74 62,16 62,67 63,23 64,17 68,84 69,23 67,11 62,12 63,39 10
99 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin m40 12 517,74 m 78,02 76,35 69,01 74,40 70,78 70,52 78,66 7
100 Bacher Thomas m40 13 514,30 m 61,71 60,29 59,56 59,49 65,26 63,79 68,39 68,67 65,47 60,73 10
101 Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl m60 5 512,62 m 60,24 63,37 63,19 64,72 62,05 65,13 66,03 64,07 62,07 64,05 10
102 Kaltenbrunner Herbert LC Strasshof m50 17 510,88 m 64,04 59,19 60,49 58,89 59,73 63,73 65,39 67,66 63,44 66,40 10
103 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 18 510,30 m 71,67 73,78 71,49 71,35 74,69 74,06 73,26 7
104 Matula Jaroslav m40 14 503,73 m 76,30 71,10 72,16 71,46 76,96 66,56 69,19 7
105 Wagenbichler Christian XTRA! m40 15 501,67 m 55,08 60,74 58,56 64,14 65,04 65,85 63,97 61,06 62,30 9
106 Wagner Richard m55 13 501,14 m 60,75 56,97 60,59 59,24 61,73 65,92 57,70 61,60 64,01 62,27 64,28 59,48 12
107 Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl m55 14 494,59 m 50,28 59,93 51,50 62,63 63,64 61,40 65,11 66,01 56,45 59,42 10
108 Heher Franz WAT 20 m60 6 490,40 m 66,70 70,65 74,22 72,73 70,16 67,52 68,42 7
109 Lenk Christopher mAK 8 485,44 m 68,11 71,31 76,03 67,03 71,49 69,77 61,69 7
110 Zeuner Otto m40 16 482,15 m 69,88 66,68 66,97 66,71 70,24 71,54 70,13 7
111 Spitzer Wilhelm GF-Süd m50 19 479,83 m 60,15 59,98 57,70 58,39 57,21 61,01 60,01 60,04 60,55 59,71 10
112 Schinhan Erich DE KRUTA HAM m45 24 479,61 m 62,35 60,61 63,18 50,40 57,39 59,11 61,08 58,76 57,13 55,83 10
113 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin m40 17 475,80 m 72,27 68,16 68,94 70,30 63,94 65,16 67,03 7
114 Schlechta Dominik 0 mJU 4 473,39 m 60,37 48,35 53,84 66,03 57,16 62,31 61,28 64,04 8
115 Pazmandi Christian m45 25 466,74 m 58,22 57,29 56,27 60,04 60,38 51,54 58,26 56,84 59,44 55,22 53,08 55,20 12
116 Langer Friedrich m70 4 465,34 m 59,07 57,98 57,73 54,35 58,97 57,68 58,69 56,56 58,67 9
117 Leitner Erich m55 15 465,13 m 56,62 58,30 58,13 57,72 58,38 58,78 58,66 58,54 55,51 9
118 Mausser Helmut LC Strasshof m50 20 463,65 m 63,23 66,16 62,85 67,59 69,49 69,15 65,18 7
119 Tesar Peter LAC Harlekin m50 21 455,72 m 76,55 76,53 78,65 74,37 78,31 71,31 6
120 Höbinger Markus m35 11 454,49 m 80,11 76,81 74,32 76,34 70,53 76,37 6
121 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 22 450,08 m 77,45 75,61 70,67 77,12 75,91 73,32 6
122 Jurinka Alfred LV Falsche Hasen m55 16 446,33 m 65,55 65,41 63,36 62,78 65,36 62,03 61,83 7
123 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin m50 23 445,63 m 85,01 82,14 67,04 78,23 70,12 63,10 6
124 Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram m40 18 443,95 m 89,33 90,19 89,16 85,78 89,48 5
125 Hamminger Walter LC Erdpress M30 6 442,46 M 70,69 75,52 73,20 74,78 76,73 71,54 6
126 Wehofer Wolfgang m45 26 440,47 m 63,71 64,06 62,14 64,17 62,58 61,78 62,03 7
127 Schubtschik Christian m40 19 435,59 m 68,44 71,30 73,39 75,05 72,66 74,74 6
128 Obala Rene RC DAC m30 7 435,39 m 89,89 87,92 86,11 89,29 82,19 5
129 Heger David LV Marswiese mAK 9 431,60 m 88,84 86,17 88,56 86,04 82,00 5
130 Vajcner Martin TJ Znojmo mAK 10 431,52 m 87,80 80,40 89,71 90,57 83,04 5
131 Strallhofer Winfried LC Erdpress m35 12 429,01 m 90,34 84,67 81,16 87,89 84,96 5
132 Schinhan Michael DE KRUTA HAM mAK 11 421,41 m 56,08 57,47 60,89 66,01 61,90 63,02 56,03 7
133 Seiler Georg XTRA! m50 24 420,50 m 53,96 52,53 45,98 51,92 51,21 51,91 52,88 47,95 50,00 51,55 54,39 51,35 48,85 50,45 14
134 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf m50 25 418,51 m 62,69 67,40 68,75 79,20 71,98 68,50 6
135 Strobl Christian LV Land um Laa m50 26 410,53 m 70,61 70,48 68,80 65,61 70,08 64,96 6
136 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl m50 27 406,91 m 82,86 82,59 80,42 83,06 77,98 5
137 Leitgeb Michael LC Erdpress mAK 12 402,13 m 81,57 81,96 81,05 77,65 79,89 5
138 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl m45 27 395,23 m 78,80 81,38 75,10 78,43 81,52 5
139 Oswald Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m40 20 390,07 m 83,61 77,03 83,58 68,25 77,60 5
140 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin m40 21 389,85 m 85,90 88,08 47,63 82,42 85,82 5
141 Pacholik Gerit LC Strasshof m45 28 388,81 m 64,39 70,95 69,87 65,79 49,81 68,00 6
142 Poyss Leopold DE KRUTA HAM m50 28 388,52 m 67,47 68,64 57,92 63,00 67,52 63,98 6
143 Schmid Robert LAC Harlekin m45 29 388,26 m 54,32 60,72 73,52 61,78 66,12 71,80 6
144 Batke Rudolf LC Strasshof m55 17 387,44 m 81,04 80,33 77,68 77,91 70,48 5
145 Wiesner Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m35 13 386,92 m 81,97 78,74 78,79 79,45 67,97 5
146 Kunst Gerhard LC Erdpress m50 29 383,00 m 63,83 62,10 62,73 65,06 67,03 62,25 6
147 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin m55 18 381,81 m 78,42 80,52 76,88 71,97 74,02 5
148 Hatzak Fabian Niederleis mAK 13 381,48 m 73,35 78,14 78,14 77,85 74,00 5
149 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress m45 30 376,43 m 74,77 71,72 79,21 79,96 70,77 5
150 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m45 31 375,05 m 70,09 78,54 77,70 74,53 74,20 5
151 Bittmann Roman LAC Harlekin m40 22 372,96 m 61,83 63,57 64,39 59,87 62,54 60,77 6
152 Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin m65 5 365,29 m 58,12 60,08 57,91 63,15 66,99 59,05 6
153 Skoda Franz LAC Harlekin m35 14 363,75 m 71,85 66,77 75,71 78,39 71,03 5
154 Schweinberger Johannes LAC Harlekin m40 23 361,37 m 56,47 74,35 79,41 78,67 72,46 5
155 Fürlinger Johannes ASKÖ Währing m55 19 354,49 m 72,56 71,03 71,15 71,86 67,89 5
156 Fluch Leopold ULT Deutsch-Wagram m55 20 339,92 m 68,39 68,59 63,95 69,44 69,55 5
157 Nagy Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram m45 32 335,52 m 70,68 67,85 59,04 65,39 72,55 5
158 Mitsch Daniel LC Erdpress mAK 14 334,01 m 46,70 56,58 59,06 58,81 53,55 59,31 6
159 Schlesinger Jürgen M40 24 329,30 M 63,24 64,70 71,00 68,55 61,81 5
160 Vazansky Mojmir Arktida Brno m60 7 286,75 m 58,55 50,35 60,10 57,46 60,30 5
161 Mayer Herbert ASV Andlersdorf m55 21 260,58 m 55,58 51,99 50,18 52,65 50,19 5
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...