Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Hohenau

2.  Hohenauer Kellerberglauf – 6,4 km  am  09.03.2013
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit Schnitt
1 6 Palkovic, Tomas AK Junior Holic 1985 MK1 1 22:51,2 00:03:34
2 17 Vetchy, Christoph team2012.at 1990 MK1 2 23:27,1 00:03:40
3 7 Wagner, Richard Union Deutsch Wagram 1969 MK2 1 23:57,6 00:03:45
4 2 Jeschke, Stefan LV-Marswiese 1977 MK1 3 24:06,3 00:03:46
5 27 Schwarz, Christian LAC Harlekin 1974 MK1 4 24:17,6 00:03:48
6 94 Pechhacker, Michael LC Strasshof 1978 MK1 5 24:21,9 00:03:48
7 45 Scharinger, Georg Hausbrunn 1973 MK2 2 24:23,9 00:03:49
8 11 Bellay, Peter Tri velo Rohatec 1988 MK1 6 24:25,9 00:03:49
9 1 Illes, Sandrina LV-Marswiese 1986 WK1 1 24:46,8 00:03:52
10 26 Babitsch, Jürgen LAC Harlekin 1974 MK1 7 24:53,7 00:03:53
11 12 Cattalini, David LG-Wien 1977 MK1 8 25:37,1 00:04:00
12 35 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 MK1 9 25:57,9 00:04:03
13 93 Pletschnig, Michael LC Strasshof 1967 MK2 3 26:24,3 00:04:08
14 18 Pömmerl, Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 MK2 4 26:28,6 00:04:08
15 37 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress 1987 MK1 10 26:31,0 00:04:09
16 38 Münzker, Roland LC Erdpress 1978 MK1 11 26:32,5 00:04:09
17 42 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MK2 5 26:34,9 00:04:09
18 9 Berndonner, Josef LC Café Haferl 1959 MK3 1 26:37,8 00:04:10
19 4 Riedmann, Andreas Freunde des Laufsports 1978 MK1 12 27:05,2 00:04:14
20 8 Oswald, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 MK2 6 27:11,6 00:04:15
21 20 Dotti, Erich Freunde des Laufsports 1962 MK3 2 27:20,0 00:04:16
22 32 Deutner, Richard 1966 MK2 7 27:30,4 00:04:18
23 29 Bleier, Michael LC Strasshof 1962 MK3 3 27:48,4 00:04:21
24 33 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 1979 MK1 13 28:02,1 00:04:23
25 13 Klapil, Michael LG-Wien 1958 MK3 4 28:12,3 00:04:24
26 10 Slanikova, Adriana AK Hodonin 1993 WK1 2 28:14,0 00:04:25
27 25 Bossniak, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MK2 8 28:31,8 00:04:27
28 40 Schramm, Angelika LC Erdpress 1983 WK1 3 29:00,1 00:04:32
29 21 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress 1992 MK1 14 29:11,1 00:04:34
30 22 Höger, Jutta LC Strasshof 1968 WK2 1 29:37,8 00:04:38
31 23 Höger, Franz LC Strasshof 1966 MK2 9 29:39,1 00:04:38
32 24 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 MK1 15 30:01,2 00:04:41
33 19 Lach, Thomas 1957 MK3 5 30:40,1 00:04:48
34 15 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 MK3 6 31:08,7 00:04:52
35 16 Jantschy, Daniela team2012.at 1992 WK1 4 31:40,6 00:04:57
36 41 Artner, Andreas 1980 MK1 16 32:08,3 00:05:01
37 34 Kussmann, Silvia LC Strasshof 1963 WK3 1 32:59,9 00:05:09
38 39 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 MK3 7 33:40,9 00:05:16
39 44 Stoiber, Gerald Hohenau 1989 MK1 17 33:55,7 00:05:18
40 46 Müller, Bernd Hohenau 1975 MK1 18 34:37,2 00:05:25
41 92 Pfundner, Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau 1942 MK3 8 34:57,2 00:05:28
42 14 Tschany, Andrea LG-Wien 1965 WK2 2 35:39,4 00:05:34
43 31 Deutner, Gabriel 2001 MK1 19 35:44,3 00:05:35
44 5 Randak, Gertrude LC Strasshof 1957 WK3 2 35:48,5 00:05:36
45 30 Mausser, Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 WK2 3 36:03,0 00:05:38
46 3 Ernszt, Gabriela LC Strasshof 1959 WK3 3 36:22,5 00:05:41
47 95 Ullmann, Gabriele Komaru Runners Hohenau 1958 WK3 4 37:50,3 00:05:55
48 28 Bleier, Gabriele LC Strasshof 1962 WK3 5 38:37,8 00:06:02
49 36 Bugl, Karina LC Erdpress 1987 WK1 5 38:42,7 00:06:03
50 90 Weinzierl, Florian 1998 MK1 20 40:19,8 00:06:18
51 91 Weinzierl, Wilfried 1964 MK2 10 40:37,8 00:06:21
52 43 Bierbaum, Lisa 1993 WK1 6 42:55,1 00:06:42

Raiffeisen  
loading...