Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach

 

Mistelbacher Crosslauf am 13.01.2013 – 5,6km (~100HM)
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 346 Hederer, Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram 71 MK2 1 21:00,9
2 342 Pechhacker, Michael LC Straßhof 78 MK1 1 21:14,5
3 350 Wagner, Richard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 69 MK2 2 21:43,1
4 396 Pelzer, Lorenz LAC Harlekin 75 MK1 2 21:50,5
5 486 Scharinger, Georg SV Hausbrunn 73 MK2 3 21:52,5
6 435 Bellay, Peter TRI Velo Rohatec 88 MK1 3 21:59,3
7 394 Schwarz, Christian LAC Harlekin 74 MK1 4 22:06,0
8 329 Müllner, Helmut tri team musketiere 77 MK1 5 22:12,5
9 472 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 77 MK1 6 22:18,1
10 499 Hienert, Peter LC Erdpress 87 MK1 7 22:27,2
11 489 Bruckner, Christian Wildendürnbach 64 MK2 4 22:36,5
12 457 Heindl, Andreas 77 MK1 8 22:54,7
13 361 Wolfram, Markus LAC Harlekin 67 MK2 5 22:56,4
14 381 Wellner, Markus LAC Harlekin 73 MK2 6 23:06,7
15 312 Pfaffl, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 72 MK2 7 23:14,8
16 360 Chilimboro, Andreas Fürtös DR 72 MK2 8 23:25,9
17 303 Pietschnig, Michael LC Straßhof 67 MK2 9 23:40,8
18 375 Riedmann, Andreas Freunde des Laufsports 78 MK1 9 23:47,4
19 378 Turkonje, Minodora 84 WK1 1 23:54,6
20 379 Berndonner, Josef LC Cafe Haferl 59 MK3 1 23:59,2
21 443 Slanikova, Adriana SK KRASO Uherske Hradiste 93 WK1 2 24:08,9
22 393 Klapil, Michael LG Wien 58 MK3 2 24:13,4
23 373 Seltenhammer, Siggi LAC Harlekin 72 MK2 10 24:17,4
24 388 Dotti, Erich Freunde des Laufsports 62 MK3 3 24:18,5
25 484 Waditschatka, Boris Mistelbach 98 MK1 10 24:19,4
26 352 Schmid, Thomas LAC Harlekin 83 MK1 11 24:21,3
27 340 Oswald, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 70 MK2 11 24:23,9
28 316 Jeschofnik, Markus LC Straßhof 73 MK2 12 24:39,3
29 314 Tesar, Peter LAC Harlekin 63 MK3 4 24:43,3
30 370 Spreitzhofer, Georf Stockerau 70 MK2 13 24:46,7
31 424 Deutner, Richard 66 MK2 14 24:48,7
32 353 Schaludek, Heinz Laufteam Donautal 62 MK3 5 24:49,5
33 325 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 63 MK3 6 24:51,1
34 461 Miedler, Erich ULT Deutsch-Wagram 63 MK3 7 24:52,2
35 464 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 79 MK1 12 24:57,3
36 473 Haimer, Karl LAC Harlekin 57 MK3 8 25:01,4
37 392 Lukesch, Michael Texaner 70 MK2 15 25:03,0
38 358 Prochaska, Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram 59 MK3 9 25:05,3
39 323 Bleier, Michael LC Straßhof 62 MK3 10 25:06,8
40 321 Wiesner, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 74 MK1 13 25:13,9
41 477 Matzka, Herwig LAC Harlekin 66 MK2 16 25:25,9
42 328 Schneider, Peter LC Cafe Haferl 73 MK2 17 25:33,9
43 382 Schramm, Angelika LC Erdpress 83 WK1 3 25:42,4
44 452 Waditschatka, Robert Mistelbach 65 MK2 18 25:46,5
45 377 Flandorfer, Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf 62 MK3 11 25:55,1
46 404 Grohmann, Patrick 82 MK1 14 26:06,8
47 414 Gruber, Erich LAC Harlekin 54 MK3 12 26:17,8
48 488 Szedenik, Thomas LAC Harlekin 70 MK2 19 26:29,5
49 324 Pertschy, Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram 69 MK2 20 26:32,9
50 400 Frank, Erich Mistelbach 64 MK2 21 26:33,7
51 395 König, Gregor Texaner 70 MK2 22 26:37,8
52 338 Matzka, Roman LAC Harlekin 89 MK1 15 26:38,7
53 460 Köchl, Franz LAC Harlekin 57 MK3 13 26:45,1
54 385 Schmid, Alexander LC Straßhof 57 MK3 14 27:09,3
55 397 Svejda, Zdenek BORSKY SVATY JUR/SVK 99 MK1 16 27:18,8
56 339 Kupfer, Romana SV RIVEG LUNZ 85 WK1 4 27:23,1
57 357 Nagy, Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram 64 MK2 23 27:30,4
58 398 Lach, Thomas Wien 57 MK3 15 27:36,6
59 466 Pürkl, Ronnie 71 MK2 24 27:45,3
60 490 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 60 MK3 16 27:46,8
61 320 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 60 MK3 17 27:51,4
62 354 Bittmann, Lambert Stronsdorf 66 MK2 25 27:58,1
63 355 Svejdova, Zuzana BORSKY SVATY JUR/SVK 02 WK1 5 28:03,2
64 431 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress 92 MK1 17 28:05,2
65 420 Koch, Dieter LAC Harlekin 71 MK2 26 28:17,4
66 322 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 51 MK3 18 28:39,4
67 478 Münzker, Roland LC Erdpress 78 MK1 18 28:39,9
68 343 Mauser, Josef tri team musketiere 61 MK3 19 28:52,9
69 362 Lukas, Alfred LC Straßhof 45 MK3 20 28:58,2
70 481 Janner, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 63 MK3 21 29:00,8
71 372 Vock, Walter LC Cafe Haferl 57 MK3 22 29:01,5
72 487 Biwald, Reinhard LAC Harlekin 71 MK2 27 29:02,0
73 348 Hickl, Doris LC Cafe Haferl 71 WK2 1 29:02,3
74 330 Fröschl, Maria LAC Harlekin 68 WK2 2 29:08,0
75 463 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin 57 MK3 23 29:56,2
76 337 Seiter, Gerd Texaner 68 MK2 28 29:58,5
77 349 Kussmann, Sylvia LC Straßhof 63 WK3 1 30:07,0
78 469 Staribacher, Peter LV Land um Laa 65 MK2 29 30:09,2
79 455 Stohl, Karin Toms Radhaus 67 WK2 3 30:18,2
80 345 Bauer, Helmut tri team musketiere 61 MK3 24 30:29,1
81 411 Strolz, Gerald LC Straßhof 66 MK2 30 30:32,6
82 344 Mahler, Simone LAC Harlekin 89 WK1 6 30:43,5
83 364 Kaltenbrunner, Herbert LC Straßhof 63 MK3 25 31:16,0
84 425 Kraus, Helmut TC Poysdorf 68 MK2 31 31:41,6
85 331 Bleier, Gabriele LC Straßhof 62 WK3 2 31:48,0
86 374 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 57 MK3 26 31:48,9
87 497 Kraus, Christian LAC Harlekin 71 MK2 32 32:04,1
88 351 Mausser, Brigitte LC Straßhof 64 WK2 4 32:22,2
89 418 Slatky, Karin LAC Harlekin 60 WK3 3 32:52,9
90 434 Wolfram, Annemarie LAC Harlekin 63 WK3 4 32:53,2
91 311 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin 63 MK3 27 32:53,5
92 399 Tschany, Andrea Wien 65 WK2 5 34:13,9
93 369 Forlaine, Judith Baden 78 WK1 7 34:22,1
94 465 Ollinger, Sandra LAC Harlekin 74 WK1 8 34:47,3
95 409 Schmid, Robert LAC Harlekin 67 MK2 33 34:52,4
96 380 Trebitsch, Johann LC Cafe Haferl 63 MK3 28 35:26,9
97 332 Brenner, Josef tri team musketiere 61 MK3 29 35:27,3
98 368 Weinzerl, Florian #wir 98 MK1 19 35:28,8
99 376 Weinzerl, Wilfried #wir 64 MK2 34 35:41,5
100 341 Tutschek, Silvia LAC Harlekin 65 WK2 6 35:50,7
101 406 Strobl, Georg Mistelbach 41 MK3 30 37:15,9
102 426 Kremser, Barbara 82 WK1 9 38:03,4
103 427 Allmayer, Andreas LC Cafe Haferl 72 MK2 35 38:04,9
104 438 Stalzer, Susanne 83 WK1 10 40:44,0

 


Raiffeisen  
loading...