Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach Hauptlauf

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit Schnitt CupPnk
1 333 Predl, Rainer LC Strasshof 1990 mAK 1 00:38:26,5 03:33,6 100
2 236 Stitz, Andreas LV Falsche Hasen 1967 m45 1 00:40:30,8 03:45,1 99,17
3 215 Cabala, Vostech Znojmo 1993 mJU 1 00:40:31,1 03:45,1 98,34
4 237 Pernold, Josef LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 2 00:41:42,0 03:51,7 97,50
5 297 Leitner, Franz LAC Harlekin 1973 m35 1 00:42:29,3 03:56,0 96,67
6 94 Pelzer, Lorenz LAC Harlekin 1975 m35 2 00:42:40,2 03:57,1 95,84
7 355 Scharinger, Georg SV Hausbrunn 1973 m35 3 00:42:50,0 03:58,0 95,01
8 176 Bauernfeind, Andreas Team Run Sport/Altech 1989 mAK 2 00:43:07,5 03:59,6 94,18
9 93 Helleport, Harald ÖGV Stockerau 1972 m40 1 00:43:19,3 04:00,7 93,34
10 331 Wagner, Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl 1967 m45 3 00:43:34,7 04:02,1 92,51
11 295 Hauer, Johann LAC Harlekin 1973 m35 4 00:43:52,4 04:03,7 91,68
12 124 Wolfram, Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 4 00:44:10,2 04:05,4 90,85
13 232 Wagner, Robert LV Falsche Hasen 1971 m40 2 00:44:32,1 04:07,4 90,02
14 71 Schwarz, Christian LAC Harlekin 1974 m35 5 00:44:35,5 04:07,7 89,18
15 289 Heger, David 1984 mAK 3 00:44:52,3 04:09,3 88,35
16 213 Vala, Robert Znojmo 1977 m35 6 00:45:04,7 04:10,4 87,52
17 315 Unger, Peter 1984 mAK 4 00:45:22,0 04:12,0 86,69
18 216 Pömmerl, Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 m40 3 00:45:28,9 04:12,7 85,86
19 133 Schober, Bartosz LAC Harlekin 1981 m30 1 00:46:00,3 04:15,6 85,03
20 379 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress 1987 mAK 5 00:46:11,8 04:16,6 84,19
21 293 Lugus, Christian ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 m40 4 00:46:18,4 04:17,3 83,36
22 137 Kase, Jaroslav Barnex Sport Brno 1953 m55 1 00:46:30,0 04:18,3 82,53
23 166 Schneider, Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1959 m50 1 00:46:32,8 04:18,6 81,70
24 376 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 m35 7 00:46:42,2 04:19,5 80,87
25 82 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 m40 5 00:46:45,9 04:19,8 80,03
26 317 Maresch, Norbert SV Strasshof 1975 m35 8 00:47:02,8 04:21,4 79,20
27 141 Pietschnig, Michael LC Strasshof 1967 m45 5 00:47:29,5 04:23,8 78,37
28 360 Rögner, Thomas Kusi Obersdorf 1974 m35 9 00:47:35,3 04:24,4 77,54
29 91 Baumann, Michael LC-Gwichthoitn 1978 m30 2 00:48:07,9 04:27,4 76,71
30 276 Hammer, Werner LC Cafe Haferl 1960 m50 2 00:48:22,8 04:28,8 75,87
31 89 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof 1966 m45 6 00:48:31,7 04:29,6 75,04
32 316 Hlinka, Roman 1975 m35 10 00:48:40,2 04:30,4 74,21
33 311 Gruber, Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 m55 2 00:48:46,2 04:30,9 73,38
34 248 Berndonner, Josef LC Cafe Haferl 1959 m50 3 00:48:56,2 04:31,9 72,55
35 251 Hafner, Florian GOFG 1994 mJU 2 00:49:08,9 04:33,0 71,71
36 168 Bleier, Michael LC Strasshof 1962 m50 4 00:49:16,8 04:33,8 70,88
37 142 Marek, Ludvik Popocatepetl Znojmo 1958 m50 5 00:49:30,8 04:35,1 70,05
38 271 Bendl-Tschiedel, Carola LC Erdpress 1976 w35 1 00:49:32,6 04:35,2 100
39 245 Stegh, Jürgen LCC Planetsporty 1977 m35 11 00:49:38,0 04:35,7 69,22
40 145 Toman, Jakub Praetorian Paintball ZNOJMO 1985 mAK 6 00:50:10,5 04:38,7 68,39
41 97 Matulova, Martina 1972 w40 1 00:50:22,0 04:39,8 97,09
42 151 Staudigl, Stephan Texaner 1972 m40 6 00:50:50,3 04:42,4 67,55
43 81 Antos, Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 m50 6 00:50:59,6 04:43,3 66,72
44 279 Ladinig, Daniel Wien 1986 mAK 7 00:51:02,3 04:43,5 65,89
45 191 Singh, Parminder Wien 1982 m30 3 00:51:05,9 04:43,9 65,06
46 344 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 1979 m30 4 00:51:16,9 04:44,9 64,23
47 96 Hartl, Rudolf Elexia-Health and Fitness Club 1952 m60 1 00:51:19,8 04:45,2 63,39
48 378 Haimer, Karl LAC Harlekin 1957 m55 3 00:51:20,1 04:45,2 62,56
49 287 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress 1992 mAK 8 00:51:35,3 04:46,6 61,73
50 291 Kolar, Leopold Bushido Mistelbach 1964 m45 7 00:51:45,4 04:47,5 60,90
51 132 Newetschny, Hans ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1954 m55 4 00:51:58,2 04:48,7 60,07
52 144 Bobek, Josef TJ Znojmo 1949 m60 2 00:52:08,0 04:49,6 59,24
53 77 Oswald, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 m40 7 00:52:14,3 04:50,2 58,40
54 385 Czerny, Lukas TriTeam Friedhofsjodler Wien 1986 mAK 9 00:52:31,9 04:51,8 57,57
55 308 Gröger, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1969 m40 8 00:52:36,1 04:52,2 56,74
56 294 Jäger, Alexander LC Erdpress 1999 mJU 3 00:52:45,6 04:53,1 55,91
57 358 Koller, Helmut DE KRUTA HAM 1964 m45 8 00:52:49,2 04:53,4 55,08
58 290 Heher, Franz WAT 20 1952 m60 3 00:52:53,5 04:53,8 54,24
59 79 Dersch, Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 m45 9 00:52:58,3 04:54,3 53,41
60 65 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 m45 10 00:53:02,9 04:54,7 52,58
61 134 Vseteckova, Pavla Motor Journal 1975 w35 2 00:53:06,7 04:55,1 94,18
62 223 Labitzke, Stefan Wien 1986 mAK 10 00:53:38,2 04:58,0 51,75
63 239 Schober, Sophie ASV TRIA Stockerau 1986 wAK 1 00:53:48,0 04:58,9 91,26
64 273 Höger, Jutta LC Strasshof 1968 w40 2 00:54:17,6 05:01,6 88,35
65 347 Cech, Walter SV Finanz 1965 m45 11 00:54:40,3 05:03,7 50,92
66 283 Lach, Thomas 1957 m55 5 00:55:01,2 05:05,7 50,08
67 83 Pelzer senior, Lorenz LAC Harlekin 1952 m60 4 00:55:08,0 05:06,3 49,25
68 121 Schachinger, Helmut LC Strasshof 1958 m50 7 00:55:11,9 05:06,7 48,42
69 365 Winter, Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 m40 9 00:55:20,2 05:07,4 47,59
70 175 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 m60 5 00:55:34,9 05:08,8 46,76
71 67 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 m50 8 00:55:35,7 05:08,9 45,92
72 332 Machacek, Thomas Team Austria Unlimited 1968 m40 10 00:55:36,5 05:08,9 45,09
73 280 Gube, Alexander LAC Harlekin 1999 mJU 4 00:55:51,4 05:10,3 44,26
74 382 Windbrechtinger, Leopold 1969 m40 11 00:55:53,0 05:10,5 43,43
75 368 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 m35 12 00:55:55,1 05:10,7 42,60
76 174 Hickl, Doris LC Cafe Haferl 1971 w40 3 00:56:12,9 05:12,3 85,44
77 187 Vock, Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1957 m55 6 00:56:14,5 05:12,5 41,76
78 177 Kuchinka, Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1942 m70 1 00:56:22,5 05:13,2 40,93
79 227 Schneider, Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 1961 w50 1 00:56:27,6 05:13,7 82,53
80 147 Pacholik, Gerit LC Strasshof 1968 m40 12 00:56:28,3 05:13,7 40,10
81 303 Obermayr, Franz 1968 m40 13 00:56:29,2 05:13,8 39,27
82 230 Schmid, Alexander LC Strasshof 1957 m55 7 00:56:43,4 05:15,1 38,44
83 296 Leisser, Martin LAC Harlekin 1975 m35 13 00:56:50,3 05:15,8 37,61
84 150 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 m50 9 00:56:52,0 05:15,9 36,77
85 264 Rudolf, Reinhard Wien 1966 m45 12 00:57:06,0 05:17,2 35,94
86 73 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 m65 1 00:57:09,4 05:17,5 35,11
87 199 Skoda, Franz LAC Harlekin 1976 m35 14 00:57:13,4 05:17,9 34,28
88 298 Ehardt, Petra Niederleis 1974 w35 3 00:57:19,8 05:18,5 79,62
89 201 Fröschl, Maria LAC Harlekin 1968 w40 4 00:57:34,9 05:19,9 76,71
90 357 Hermann, Leopold DE KRUTA HAM 1966 m45 13 00:58:20,1 05:24,1 33,45
91 343 Böhm, Wolfgang DE KRUTA HAM 1968 m40 14 00:58:20,3 05:24,1 32,61
92 198 Schmid, Robert LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 14 00:58:27,6 05:24,8 31,78
93 383 Breyer, Werner LC Erdpress 1985 mAK 11 00:58:35,6 05:25,5 30,95
94 244 Nagy, Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 m45 15 00:58:36,3 05:25,6 30,12
95 98 Matula, Jaroslav 1970 m40 15 00:58:36,7 05:25,6 29,29
96 75 Weidlich, Richard Geyer&Geyer Steuerberatung 1970 m40 16 00:58:42,8 05:26,2 28,45
97 149 Gangl, Anton 1965 m45 16 00:58:51,1 05:27,0 27,62
98 367 Müllner, Michaela 1978 w30 1 00:58:55,0 05:27,3 73,79
99 222 Schwab, Erich Hüttendorf 1964 m45 17 00:58:59,8 05:27,8 26,79
100 354 Herbst, Stefan LC Erdpress 1986 mAK 12 00:59:14,0 05:29,1 25,96
101 356 Staribacher, Peter LV Land um Laa 1965 m45 18 00:59:24,1 05:30,0 25,13
102 78 Dersch, Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 w45 1 00:59:36,5 05:31,2 70,88
103 284 Jantschy, Daniela team2012.at 1992 wAK 2 00:59:42,1 05:31,7 67,97
104 190 Schmid, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1983 mAK 13 00:59:44,4 05:31,9 24,29
105 171 Langer, Dietmar LC Strasshof 1940 m70 2 00:59:52,3 05:32,6 23,46
106 95 Schmieder, Sieglinde LC Strasshof 1944 w65 1 01:00:11,8 05:34,4 65,06
107 221 Deubner, Wolfgang Velm-Götzendorf 1965 m45 19 01:00:13,2 05:34,6 22,63
108 189 Danielovic, Leo Hradiste Znojmo 1958 m50 10 01:00:21,6 05:35,3 21,80
109 126 Wachter, Erwin ULC Klosterneuburg RR 1965 m45 20 01:00:28,0 05:35,9 20,97
110 122 Wolfram, Annemarie LAC Harlekin 1963 w45 2 01:00:31,6 05:36,3 62,15
111 188 Wehofer, Wolfgang 1966 m45 21 01:00:33,1 05:36,4 20,13
112 310 Slatky, Karin LAC Harlekin 1960 w50 2 01:00:38,5 05:36,9 59,24
113 336 Bacher, Andreas LAC Harlekin 1972 m40 17 01:00:39,3 05:37,0 19,30
114 304 Leitner, Petra LAC Harlekin 1972 w40 5 01:01:08,1 05:39,6 56,32
115 265 Charwot, Andreas Team Austria Unlimited 1965 m45 22 01:01:20,9 05:40,8 18,47
116 374 Mitsch, Daniel LC Erdpress 1984 mAK 14 01:01:35,2 05:42,1 17,64
117 186 Schram, Wilma LC Cafe Haferl 1951 w60 1 01:02:24,6 05:46,7 53,41
118 180 Schram, Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl 1952 m60 6 01:02:25,0 05:46,8 16,81
119 377 Wögerer, Michael KFC Kleinebersdorf 1987 mAK 15 01:02:36,1 05:47,8 15,97
120 109 Schlechta, Dominik 1994 mJU 5 01:03:00,2 05:50,0 15,14
121 139 Kasova, Hana Barnex Sport Brno 1954 w55 1 01:03:10,5 05:51,0 50,50
122 322 Gotsch, Wolfgang LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 18 01:03:22,3 05:52,1 14,31
123 74 Kalem, Susanne LC Strasshof 1963 w45 3 01:03:29,9 05:52,8 47,59
124 156 Seiter, Gerd Texaner 1968 m40 19 01:03:44,0 05:54,1 13,48
125 157 Seiter, Niklas Texaner 1999 mJU 6 01:03:44,4 05:54,1 12,65
126 386 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin 1947 m65 2 01:03:48,6 05:54,5 11,82
127 169 Bleier, Gabriele LC Strasshof 1962 w50 3 01:03:56,2 05:55,2 44,68
128 69 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 m55 8 01:04:35,0 05:58,8 10,98
129 321 Lell, Claudia 1968 w40 6 01:04:45,1 05:59,7 41,76
130 203 Müllner-Rieder, Sabine LAC Harlekin 1978 w30 2 01:04:45,7 05:59,8 38,85
131 170 Mausser, Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 w45 4 01:04:49,6 06:00,1 35,94
132 275 Kaltenbrunner, Herbert LC Strasshof 1963 m45 23 01:04:50,6 06:00,2 10,15
133 246 Matzner, Monika LC Cafe Haferl 1952 w60 2 01:04:55,0 06:00,6 33,03
134 212 Pfeifer, Edith 1955 w55 2 01:04:55,4 06:00,7 30,12
135 318 Herbst, Beate LC Erdpress 1980 w30 3 01:04:55,8 06:00,7 27,21
136 210 Stadler, Patrizia LAC Harlekin 1974 w35 4 01:05:20,2 06:03,0 24,29
137 196 Schafschetzy, Achim 1959 m50 11 01:05:45,4 06:05,3 9,32
138 202 Hirschböck, Friedrich ULC Horn 1941 m70 3 01:06:22,8 06:08,8 8,49
139 400 Kasper, Herbert HSV Kaisersteinbruch 1945 m65 3 01:06:48,1 06:11,1 7,66
140 197 Strolz, Gerald LC Strasshof 1966 m45 24 01:07:31,2 06:15,1 6,82
141 364 Prosche, Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing 1982 m30 5 01:08:11,3 06:18,8 5,99
142 159 Wagner, Richard 1957 m55 9 01:08:12,4 06:18,9 5,16
143 346 Kunst, Gerhard LC Erdpress 1959 m50 12 01:09:07,2 06:24,0 4,33
144 363 Sellitsch, Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing 1988 wAK 3 01:09:33,8 06:26,5 21,38
145 85 Tutschek, Silvia LAC Harlekin 1965 w45 5 01:10:35,2 06:32,1 18,47
146 323 Wögerer, Julia LAC Harlekin 1987 wAK 4 01:10:40,1 06:32,6 15,56
147 80 Köchl, Elisabeth LAC Harlekin 1958 w50 4 01:11:18,9 06:36,2 12,65
148 258 Stur, Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl 1966 w45 6 01:11:22,2 06:36,5 9,74
149 257 Böckl, Erwin LC Cafe Haferl 1958 m50 13 01:11:22,6 06:36,5 3,50
150 325 Starnberger, Daniel 2000 mJU 7 01:12:10,8 06:41,0 2,66
151 195 Schneider, Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1987 wAK 5 01:12:19,0 06:41,8 6,82
152 341 Bittmann, Roman LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 20 01:12:40,6 06:43,8 1,83
153 90 Denk, Nicole LC Strasshof 1972 w40 7 01:15:07,8 06:57,4 3,91
154 268 Neumüller, Leopold LCC Wien 1937 m70 4 01:16:13,9 07:03,5 1,00
155 380 Bugl, Karina LC Erdpress 1987 wAK 6 01:16:51,5 07:07,0 1,00
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...