Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Pillichsdorf Hauptlauf

Rg Stn CN Fam Verein Ges Kl   Zeit Schnitt Pkt
1 2 449 Stitz Andreas LV Falsche Hasen M 35 1 32:52,7 3:17,3 100,00
2 3 136 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 33:15,0 3:19,5 99,41
3 143 140 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 1 33:51,3 3:23,1 98,81
4 11 1367 Rabenlehner Markus KFC Kleinebersdorf M 30 1 34:13,5 3:25,3 98,22
5 46 251 Kolinek Frantísek AK Perna M 50 1 34:22,1 3:26,2 97,63
6 199 1928 Hanisch Martin Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 2 34:35,6 3:27,6 97,04
7 1 374 Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M Ju 1 34:44,1 3:28,4 96,44
8 85 352 Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 3 35:28,8 3:32,9 95,85
9 133 1004 Scheidl Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 1 35:30,7 3:33,1 95,26
10 159 1692 Balluch Bernhard LC Erdpress M 20 3 35:35,5 3:33,6 94,66
11 97 454 Schönauer Thomas LV Falsche Hasen M 40 2 35:37,6 3:33,8 94,07
12 60 1758 Doubrava Jiri   M 40 3 35:42,8 3:34,3 93,48
13 110 1968 Restrepo Rudolfo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 2 35:54,0 3:35,4 92,89
14 154 151 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 4 36:04,0 3:36,4 92,29
15 6 138 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 4 36:06,0 3:36,6 91,70
16 101 313 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen M 35 5 36:10,3 3:37,0 91,11
17 19 125 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 40 5 36:11,7 3:37,2 90,51
18 9 1374 Müllner Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 3 36:13,7 3:37,4 89,92
19 145 119 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35 6 36:28,1 3:38,8 89,33
20 77 530 Fortyn Reinhard JSV Wien M 35 7 36:31,4 3:39,1 88,74
21 237 1486 Wagner Thomas   M 35 8 36:37,6 3:39,8 88,14
22 45 310 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 50 2 36:39,1 3:39,9 87,55
23 10 1085 Höllerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 6 36:42,3 3:40,2 86,96
24 96 353 Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin M 30 4 36:47,5 3:40,8 86,37
25 243 1063 Hruska Georg www.runforfun.at M 35 9 36:53,8 3:41,4 85,77
26 41 170 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 40 7 37:03,1 3:42,3 85,18
27 223 355 Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 5 37:07,2 3:42,7 84,59
28 102 1966 Wallner Michael  LC Strasshof M 45 1 37:11,8 3:43,2 83,99
29 234 1940 Schlagbauer Peter LV Falsche Hasen M 30 6 37:14,2 3:43,4 83,40
30 73 1440 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M 20 4 37:15,5 3:43,6 82,81
31 172 227 Messinger Karl   M 35 10 37:16,3 3:43,6 82,22
32 126 254 Langs Günter LCC Wien M 50 3 37:19,8 3:44,0 81,62
33 147 470 Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 35 11 37:20,3 3:44,0 81,03
34 169 156 Hejc Klaus   M 40 8 37:21,1 3:44,1 80,44
35 167 360 Lugus Christian ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 12 37:21,6 3:44,2 79,84
36 141 1339 Hevera Karl TRI Kagran M 40 9 37:22,5 3:44,3 79,25
37 100 286 Obrtlik Rudi ASV Andlersdorf M 50 4 37:23,5 3:44,4 78,66
38 144 1423 Würrer Roman LC Erdpress M 20 5 37:26,0 3:44,6 78,07
39 112 117 Widlak Roman SV Ebenthal M 20 6 37:27,3 3:44,7 77,47
40 49 229 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 2 37:39,9 3:46,0 76,88
41 57 497 Heinzl Rainer   M 30 7 37:52,0 3:47,2 76,29
42 130 259 Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 3 37:55,9 3:47,6 75,69
43 61 1381 Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 13 37:58,5 3:47,9 75,10
44 68 1161 Dorn Andras www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 8 38:08,9 3:48,9 74,51
45 86 226 Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 10 38:17,5 3:49,8 73,92
46 121 121 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 38:18,0 3:49,8 73,32
47 173 1143 Czermak Roman LC Cafe Haferl M 30 9 38:30,1 3:51,0 72,73
48 192 1947 Huber Christian Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 7 38:31,3 3:51,1 72,14
49 53 509 Le Bail Pascal LV Falsche Hasen M 35 14 38:32,3 3:51,2 71,54
50 81 312 Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 40 11 38:33,4 3:51,3 70,95
51 123 604 Thallinger Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 40 12 38:49,0 3:52,9 70,36
52 221 253 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 45 5 38:50,0 3:53,0 69,77
53 188 198 Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen M 45 6 38:51,5 3:53,1 69,17
54 201 1929 Held Alexander Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 45 7 38:56,1 3:53,6 68,58
55 108 1111 Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 5 39:12,0 3:55,2 67,99
56 168 757 Müllner Stefan Musketiere M 20 8 39:18,2 3:55,8 67,40
57 35 379 Kohn Andreas ASV Andlersdorf M 30 10 39:19,3 3:55,9 66,80
58 162 1943 Schaller Anita LV Falsche Hasen W 20 1 39:21,0 3:56,1 100,00
59 186 1007 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 13 39:22,6 3:56,3 66,21
60 216 1312 Silhan Johannes   M 30 11 39:23,0 3:56,3 65,62
61 63 1141 Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 14 39:23,9 3:56,4 65,02
62 90 317 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 15 39:24,6 3:56,5 64,43
63 230 1939 Oslansky Roman Erste Bank Laufclub M 30 12 39:25,3 3:56,5 63,84
64 219 238 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 40 16 39:29,1 3:56,9 63,25
65 24 1324 Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 40 17 39:32,3 3:57,2 62,65
66 40 1390 Treipl Christian   M 45 8 39:33,1 3:57,3 62,06
67 157 405 Müllner Helmut Musketiere M 20 9 39:34,3 3:57,4 61,47
68 210 128 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 35 15 39:36,1 3:57,6 60,87
69 80 1854 Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof M 20 10 39:38,9 3:57,9 60,28
70 74 158 Kolar Leopold Bushido Mistelbach M 40 18 40:04,7 4:00,5 59,69
71 50 893 Mauser Stefan LC Cafe Haferl M Ju 2 40:05,2 4:00,5 59,10
72 151 203 Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20 2 40:10,1 4:01,0 97,25
73 23 124 Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 6 40:16,9 4:01,7 58,50
74 125 1213 Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 19 40:17,7 4:01,8 57,91
75 132 105 Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 7 40:31,5 4:03,2 57,32
76 235 239 Führer Günter LC Strasshof M 40 20 40:36,9 4:03,7 56,72
77 232 236 Kronberger Markus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 13 40:48,8 4:04,9 56,13
78 67 381 Eigner Christian www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 11 41:06,5 4:06,6 55,54
79 66 771 Eigner Hubert www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 12 41:21,4 4:08,1 54,95
80 214 386 Feigl Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 45 9 41:22,0 4:08,2 54,35
81 236 106 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 50 8 41:23,5 4:08,3 53,76
82 152 108 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 45 10 41:26,7 4:08,7 53,17
83 5 142 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 50 9 41:27,5 4:08,8 52,57
84 226 1936 Musch Claudia LC Cafe Haferl W 35 1 41:32,0 4:09,2 94,50
85 136 1263 Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 35 16 41:36,6 4:09,7 51,98
86 184 1114 Hubeny Wilhelm Polizei SV M 50 10 41:38,7 4:09,9 51,39
87 98 451 Reinhart-Schoenauer Martina LV Falsche Hasen W 30 1 41:42,6 4:10,3 91,75
88 228 478 Schamböck Herbert   M 40 21 41:49,3 4:10,9 50,80
89 224 1934 Rettensteiner Severin LV Falsche Hasen M Ju 3 41:56,1 4:11,6 50,20
90 239 511 Vock Robert   M 35 17 42:00,5 4:12,0 49,61
91 177 155 Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 18 42:02,1 4:12,2 49,02
92 191 1946 Ladner Johannes Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 13 42:03,5 4:12,3 48,43
93 181 1071 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl M 35 19 42:04,3 4:12,4 47,83
94 222 1933 Fischer Christina   W Ju 1 42:10,8 4:13,1 89,00
95 238 131 Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 45 11 42:17,2 4:13,7 47,24
96 140 1588 Ipsmiller Christian   M 35 20 42:17,8 4:13,8 46,65
97 62 1801 Chmelin Karel TJ Znojmo M 60 1 42:38,6 4:15,9 46,05
98 170 557 Fellner Herbert Musketiere M 40 22 42:39,5 4:16,0 45,46
99 155 1392 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf M 40 23 42:40,9 4:16,1 44,87
100 58 369 Haas Franz   M 40 24 42:43,6 4:16,4 44,28
101 36 1558 Mitterholzer Manfred   M 35 21 42:50,7 4:17,1 43,68
102 106 292 Mayr Wolfgang USL Groß-Enzersdorf M 45 12 42:56,6 4:17,7 43,09
103 138 1123 Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 45 13 43:06,2 4:18,6 42,50
104 240 214 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 11 43:21,8 4:20,2 41,90
105 211 1385 Holzinger Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 40 25 43:24,5 4:20,5 41,31
106 75 172 Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 1 43:25,2 4:20,5 86,25
107 218 242 Lach Thomas   M 45 14 43:29,2 4:20,9 40,72
108 215 112 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 60 2 43:31,0 4:21,1 40,13
109 185 185 Fellner Leopold   M 50 12 43:37,7 4:21,8 39,53
110 105 1967 Mayr Dominik USL Groß-Enzersdorf M Ju 4 43:45,7 4:22,6 38,94
111 231 109 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 26 43:49,0 4:22,9 38,35
112 92 147 Hana Kvetoslav VS Veseli n Moravov M 60 3 43:50,1 4:23,0 37,75
113 139 1306 Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 45 15 43:51,5 4:23,1 37,16
114 78 1964 Pichler Harald LV Falsche Hasen M 40 27 43:52,2 4:23,2 36,57
115 27 130 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 45 1 43:53,6 4:23,4 83,50
116 198 1927 Kain Markus Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 14 43:55,0 4:23,5 35,98
117 189 332 Knesewicz Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 35 22 44:00,8 4:24,1 35,38
118 129 293 Streit Alexander LCC Wien M Ju 5 44:01,4 4:24,1 34,79
119 233 248 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 16 44:33,0 4:27,3 34,20
120 197 1926 Kramlovsky Robert Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 15 44:36,6 4:27,7 33,60
121 213 1384 Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 13 44:37,4 4:27,7 33,01
122 244 298 Antos Helmut Dr. LAC Harlekin M 40 28 44:44,5 4:28,4 32,42
123 89 1574 Stadler Gerhard  LC Cafe Haferl M 40 29 44:45,5 4:28,5 31,83
124 202 721 Havlicek Andreas Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 16 44:46,4 4:28,6 31,23
125 187 399 Peticzka Robert   M 40 30 44:49,7 4:29,0 30,64
126 161 1942 Gastinger Erwin   M 40 31 44:51,7 4:29,2 30,05
127 245 1210 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M 40 32 44:55,0 4:29,5 29,46
128 93 780 Durnova Marta SBK Wiky Kyjov W 40 2 45:04,1 4:30,4 80,75
129 26 1594 Dobiasova Dana   W 20 3 45:04,9 4:30,5 78,00
130 242 1941 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf M 40 33 45:09,3 4:30,9 28,86
131 51 1958 Wirgler Sonja LV Falsche Hasen W 30 2 45:12,2 4:31,2 75,25
132 158 206 Weber Elisabeth ULC Weinland W 20 4 45:26,2 4:32,6 72,50
133 174 1337 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 45 17 45:34,8 4:33,5 28,27
134 76 208 Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 3 45:37,8 4:33,8 69,75
135 28 133 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 50 14 45:48,5 4:34,8 27,68
136 131 132 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 45 18 46:13,3 4:37,3 27,08
137 241 1557 Rötzer Ernst KFC Kleinebersdorf M 45 19 46:18,9 4:37,9 26,49
138 103 1871 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 40 34 46:19,6 4:38,0 25,90
139 31 190 Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 15 46:20,2 4:38,0 25,31
140 21 894 Bauer Helmut Musketiere M 45 20 46:21,2 4:38,1 24,71
141 207 1239 Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 35 2 46:23,5 4:38,3 67,00
142 94 321 Nemeckova Blanka SBK Wiky Kyjov W 35 3 46:39,1 4:39,9 64,25
143 150 1200 Grolig Dorothea Mag. 1. Laufclub Parndorf W 50 1 46:47,8 4:40,8 61,50
144 64 1192 Hofmann Bernhard www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 14 46:49,9 4:41,0 24,12
145 190 179 Korner Alfred   M 50 16 46:53,4 4:41,3 23,53
146 225 1608 Kurzbauer Rudolf LV Falsche Hasen M 45 21 46:58,0 4:41,8 22,93
147 115 1970 Woditschka Roman 2RadChaoten.com M 20 17 47:01,2 4:42,1 22,34
148 33 356 Kohn-Lang Nicole Union Gr.-Enzersdorf W 35 4 47:16,3 4:43,6 58,75
149 72 1150 Regen Gerald www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 15 47:22,3 4:44,2 21,75
150 137 1133 Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 45 2 47:28,5 4:44,9 56,00
151 32 1291 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 35 5 47:29,2 4:44,9 53,25
152 91 215 Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 60 1 47:29,8 4:45,0 50,50
153 99 1043 Poyss Leopold   M 40 35 47:30,6 4:45,1 21,16
154 163 1882 Boeckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 45 22 47:31,1 4:45,1 20,56
155 16 205 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 2 47:38,8 4:45,9 47,75
156 18 233 Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl M 50 17 47:39,4 4:45,9 19,97
157 47 1957 Mauser Gottfried  Pillichsdorf M 40 36 48:04,5 4:48,4 19,38
158 107 300 Langer Friedrich   M 60 4 48:05,1 4:48,5 18,78
159 54 424 Emmett Roger LV Falsche Hasen M 45 23 48:27,6 4:50,8 18,19
160 38 1956 Treipl Monika   W 40 4 48:32,9 4:51,3 45,00
161 30 1953 Fally Viktor   M 30 16 48:33,6 4:51,4 17,60
162 95 1032 Binder Karl LC Strasshof M 40 37 49:09,4 4:54,9 17,01
163 22 182 Böckl-Kudrna Edith LC Cafe Haferl W 45 3 49:12,3 4:55,2 42,25
164 42 1771 Lauppert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 23 49:15,7 4:55,6 16,41
165 205 1931 Velioglu Haluk BAWAG M 45 24 49:25,8 4:56,6 15,82
166 175 334 Grünwald Manfred   M 50 18 49:33,1 4:57,3 15,23
167 56 1961 Eichinger Andreas ASV Andlersdorf M 60 5 49:39,5 4:58,0 14,63
168 14 1950 Männersdorfer Hannes   M 35 24 49:40,4 4:58,0 14,04
169 196 1925 Havlicek Kurt Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 45 25 49:41,0 4:58,1 13,45
170 180 1022 Bahr Eva Komaru Runners Hohenau W 45 4 49:44,9 4:58,5 39,50
171 20 1350 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof M Ju 6 49:48,4 4:58,8 12,86
172 212 118 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 38 50:00,4 5:00,0 12,26
173 182 160 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 50 3 50:01,3 5:00,1 36,75
174 206 678 Göttinger Gisela ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 5 50:08,4 5:00,8 34,00
175 37 1345 Pechacek Roman LC Essling ig M 45 26 50:30,4 5:03,0 11,67
176 217 1628 Jurinka Alfred LV Falsche Hasen M 50 19 50:46,3 5:04,6 11,08
177 15 1951 Haiduk Gerhard   M 40 39 50:54,2 5:05,4 10,49
178 227 1937 Bacher Andreas   M 30 17 50:54,4 5:05,4 9,89
179 65 849 Streuhofer Christian www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 35 25 51:03,5 5:06,3 9,30
180 156 472 Streubel Sabine LAC Harlekin W 20 5 51:11,9 5:07,2 31,25
181 79 1965 Stadler Alfred   M 45 27 51:12,8 5:07,3 8,71
182 88 104 Seiler Georg XTRA! M 40 40 51:50,2 5:11,0 8,11
183 252 1959 Schefberger Gerald   M 30 18 52:06,3 5:12,6 7,52
184 251 1922 Ebner Robert   M 30 19 52:07,1 5:12,7 6,93
185 118 1752 Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 40 5 52:34,7 5:15,5 28,50
186 117 260 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 45 28 52:35,3 5:15,5 6,34
187 179 1292 Gurschka Markus Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 20 53:18,8 5:19,9 5,74
188 178 159 Schweida Ludwig Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 41 53:59,2 5:23,9 5,15
189 135 439 Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 42 54:07,7 5:24,8 4,56
190 43 1228 Dersch Gregor   M Ju 7 54:15,7 5:25,6 3,96
191 82 331 Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin W 45 6 55:02,4 5:30,2 25,75
192 209 247 Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 7 55:19,6 5:32,0 23,00
193 69 693 Hölzl Marion www.fruehschoppenteam.com W 20 6 56:07,5 5:36,7 20,25
194 70 1211 Seidl Lisi www.fruehschoppenteam.com W 20 7 56:08,1 5:36,8 17,50
195 194 1924 Breiner Kurt Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 30 21 56:49,0 5:40,9 3,37
196 193 1948 Havlicek Maria Bisamberger Dorfjugend W 45 8 57:02,4 5:42,2 14,75
197 229 1938 Rögner Bernhard   M 30 22 57:53,4 5:47,3 2,78
198 44 1227 Dersch Rudolf   M 45 29 58:08,0 5:48,8 2,19
199 171 1945 Pocholik Gerit   M 35 26 58:17,4 5:49,7 1,59
200 220 1932 Frank Susanne   W 40 6 58:50,4 5:53,0 12,00
201 204 1845 Mathias Gerlinde   W 20 8 1:00:10,6 6:01,1 9,25
202 71 1293 Regen-Hölzl Michaela www.fruehschoppenteam.com W 30 3 1:01:52,7 6:11,3 6,50
203 111 1969 Iser Gabi ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 7 1:01:53,2 6:11,3 3,75
204 13 1949 Männersdorfer Manfred   M 35 27 1:02:25,3 6:14,5 1,00
205 208 1444 Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram W Ju 2 1:09:36,4 6:57,6 1,00

Raiffeisen  
loading...