Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Falkenstein Knirpse

Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Pl Zeit
33 466 99 Florianova Eliska Brno WE 1 02:23
1 425 98 Lenz Philipp Neudorf MD 1 02:26
2 434 97 Streibel Alexander Gänserndorf MD 2 02:31
14 410 99 Mitterholzer Alexander Wien ME 1 02:33
3 415 98 Heidinger Raphael Hohenruppersdorf MD 3 02:35
4 483 97 Pavlis Mario Neudorf MD 4 02:40
25 479 97 Nauser Maelle Wien WD 1 02:41
5 455 97 Hurban Mathias Ebenthal MD 5 02:42
26 426 98 Lenz Agnes Neudorf WD 2 02:43
27 441 97 Denk Colleen Deutsch-Wagram WD 3 02:48
6 423 97 Tancer Petr   MD 6 02:49
7 430 97 Ehrnhofer Daniel Strasshof MD 7 02:50
28 463 97 Heinrich Susanna Falkenstein WD 4 02:51
15 471 0 Richter Lukas Falkenstein ME 2 02:52
29 413 97 Pesau Johanna Falkenstein WD 5 02:53
30 487 98 Fritz Magdalena Neudorf WD 6 02:59
34 443 99 Dorn Andrea Altenmarkt WE 2 03:00
31 444 98 Bossniak Leonie Deutsch-Wagram WD 7 03:01
32 442 97 Dorn Daniela Altenmarkt WD 8 03:02
8 472 98 Richter Tobias Falkenstein MD 8 03:03
9 440 98 Denk Laurell Deutsch Wagram WD 9 03:04
16 433 0 Chudoba Thomas Falkenstein ME 3 03:05
10 456 97 Loibl Franz Ebenthal MD 10 03:08
11 414 98 Ogoralek Lukas Falkenstein MD 11 03:09
12 449 98 Hiebinger Stefan Wien MD 12 03:10
35 429 99 Ehrnhofer Carmen Strasshof WE 3 03:17
17 482 0 Pavlis Christopher Neudorf ME 4 03:19
21 432 1 Sax Philipp Wien MF 1 03:23
13 417 97 Luckner Leon Falkenstein MD 13 03:29
36 470 0 Kehrer Zoe Bisamberg WE 4 03:32
18 460 99 Jauk Georg Falkenstein ME 5 03:35
37 489 0 Kramer Carolin Falkenstein WE 5 03:37
22 468 1 Pfeifer Paul Gerarsdorf MF 2 03:39
19 485 0 Hördndler Max Falkenstein ME 6 03:43
38 435 0 Eisinger Nadine Laa an der Thaya WE 6 03:45
42 412 1 Strebl Denise Falkenstein WF 1 03:51
39 451 0 Senger Julia Wien WE 7 03:56
40 422 0 Chromik Sarah Falkenstein WE 8 03:59
43 488 1 Luckner Anna Falkenstein WF 2 04:11
44 461 1 Bayer Lena Falkenstein WF 3 04:14
20 484 0 Wiedermann Kristof Zistersdorf ME 7 04:19
45 438 2 Vohurha Jania Laa an der Thaya WF 4 04:42
41 457 0 Stefan Sara Falkenstein WE 9 04:55
23 491 3 Neubauer Nico Drasenhofen MF 3 05:04
46 437 2 Jakisch Darleen Eibesthal WF 5 05:11
24 436 2 Eisinger Marcel Laa/Th MF 4 05:36
47 462 3 Bayer Viktoria Falkenstein WF 6 05:48
48 469 3 Krejci Lena Kettlasbrunn WF 7 05:52
49 439 3 Schimpf Verena Falkenstein WF 8 06:07
50 458 2 Berg Saskia Falkenstein WF 9 06:34

Raiffeisen  
loading...