Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram Mannschaft

  Fam Verein       Zeit Pkt
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 18:45,0  
  Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 2 19:05,0  
  Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 22:07,0  
  Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 35 3 24:43,0  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W Ju 1 42:12,0  
1 LC Cafe Haferl         07:06:52 11
         
  Restrepo Rodolfo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 1 21:58,0  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 5 26:34,0  
  Scheidl Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 6 27:05,0  
  Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 10 29:43,0  
  Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20 1 35:38,0  
2 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         07:20:58 10
         
  Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 50 2 26:39,0  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 7 27:54,0  
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 28:16,0  
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 4 28:27,0  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 45 1 46:02,0  
3 LC Cafe Haferl         07:37:18 9
         
  Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 28:41,0  
  Franz Leopold sen. LC Cafe Haferl M 50 5 34:31,0  
  Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 45 7 36:28,0  
  Feigl Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 45 8 40:28,0  
  Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 1 54:38,0  
4 LC Cafe Haferl         08:14:46 8
         
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 40 11 31:03,0  
  Bleier Michael LC Strasshof M 40 13 36:24,0  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 40 17 38:44,0  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 60 3 41:15,0  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 35 3 50:33,0  
5 LC Strasshof         08:17:59 7
         
  Wittmann Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 12 35:57,0  
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 7 38:08,0  
  Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 8 40:06,0  
  Ebner Theresia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 1 45:49,0  
6 Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 2 47:27,0  
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram         08:27:27 6
   
  Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 2 25:37,0  
  Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 6 35:03,0  
  Bahr Eva Komaru Runners Hohenau W 45 2 51:30,0  
  Krupitza Raimund Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 17 54:40,0  
  Gurschka Markus Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 9 56:57,0 5
7 Komaru Runners Hohenau         08:43:47  
         
  Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl M 40 18 40:32,0  
  Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 13 40:49,0  
  Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl M 50 9 42:18,0  
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 20 43:41,0  
8 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 50 2 57:08,0 4
  LC Cafe Haferl         08:44:28  
         
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 1 47:55,0  
  Laupert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 17 50:33,0  
  Weiss Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 7 51:55,0  
  Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 15 53:15,0  
9 Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 26 56:23,0 3
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram         09:20:01  
         
  Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 23 48:14,0  
  Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 50 13 52:48,0  
  Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 50 14 54:19,0  
  Boeckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 45 18 56:31,0  
10 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl W 45 4 30:07,0  
  LC Cafe Haferl         10:01:59 2
         
  van_Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 3 57:33,0  
  Fluch Leopold ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 22 11:32,0  
  Forsthuber Gernot ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 10 12:34,0  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 3 15:32,0  
  Sindelek Günther ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 23 23:46,0  
11 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         11:00:57 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...