Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram Hauptlauf

Rg Stn CN Name Verein Ges Kl   Zeit
1 751 449 Stitz Andreas LV Falsche Hasen M 35 1 1:18:13,0
2 753 344 Benesch Karl LCC Wien M 45 1 1:18:42,0
3 702 114 Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 1:18:45,0
4 687 1881 Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 2 1:19:05,0
5 818 251 Kolinek Frantísek AK Perna M 50 1 1:19:45,0
6 682 140 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 1 1:20:09,0
7 812 445 Nemes-Nagy Tibor Szuperinfo FC M 40 2 1:20:41,0
8 752 1388 Restrepo Rodolfo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 1 1:21:58,0
9 800 156 Hejc Klaus   M 40 3 1:22:04,0
10 754 119 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 1:22:07,0
11 814 2056 Nagy Sandor S FC M 40 4 1:23:11,0
12 695 470 Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 35 3 1:24:43,0
13 836 117 Widlak Roman SV Ebenthal M 20 2 1:24:56,0
14 824 1061 Hirsch Günter   M 45 3 1:25:13,0
15 758 355 Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 2 1:25:37,0
16 678 530 Fortyn Reinhard Justizsportverein Göllersdorf M 35 4 1:26:12,0
17 728 1381 Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 5 1:26:34,0
18 806 310 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 50 2 1:26:39,0
19 739 1339 Hevera Karl TRI Kagran M 40 5 1:26:59,0
20 724 1004 Scheidl Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 6 1:27:05,0
21 834 165 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 30 3 1:27:27,0
22 756 1063 Hruska Georg www.runforfun.at M 35 6 1:27:40,0
23 700 138 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 7 1:27:54,0
24 810 2057 Otterer Andreas BBSV M 40 8 1:28:00,0
25 744 121 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 1:28:16,0
26 692 116 Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 4 1:28:27,0
27 734 1141 Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 1:28:41,0
28 725 1007 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 10 1:29:43,0
29 850 1499 Ernst Christian   M 20 3 1:30:03,0
30 742 1255 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M 35 7 1:30:09,0
31 766 2058 Gabriel Markus   M 35 8 1:30:29,0
32 837 2059 Huemer Christian   M 45 5 1:30:52,0
33 705 1350 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 40 11 1:31:03,0
34 826 313 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen M 35 9 1:31:08,0
35 833 330 Gruber Erich HSV-Mistelbach M 50 3 1:31:25,0
36 851 2060 Leisser Rainer   M 20 4 1:33:21,0
37 713 1831 Hartl Rudolf Elexia-Health and Fitness Club M 50 4 1:33:37,0
38 690 142 Franz Leopold sen. LC Cafe Haferl M 50 5 1:34:31,0
39 832 212 Waldecker Gottfried LAC Harlekin M 35 10 1:34:32,0
40 696 2061 Schloegl Thomas   M 35 11 1:34:57,0
41 688 105 Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 6 1:35:03,0
42 820 278 Schwengerer Helmut   M 40 12 1:35:04,0
43 723 203 Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20 1 1:35:38,0
44 710 720 Wittmann Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 12 1:35:57,0
45 805 1492 Danzinger Wolfgang LC Wienerwaldsee M 45 6 1:36:01,5
46 825 1155 Bleier Michael LC Strasshof M 40 13 1:36:24,0
47 709 122 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 45 7 1:36:28,0
48 686 2062 Kaltenbrunner Wolfgang   M 20 5 1:37:16,0
49 759 238 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 40 14 1:37:49,0
50 722 786 Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 7 1:38:08,0
51 714 282 Polakovics Andreas LC Erste Bank M 40 15 1:38:27,0
52 731 1392 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf M 40 16 1:38:34,0
53 813 2063 Kapetavy Lazlo Szuperinfo FC M 60 1 1:38:41,0
54 694 1324 Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 40 17 1:38:44,0
55 822 107 Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 8 1:40:06,0
56 763 386 Feigl Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 45 8 1:40:28,0
57 698 181 Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl M 40 18 1:40:32,0
58 749 131 Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 45 9 1:40:33,0
59 740 1463 Chmelir Karel TJ Znojmo M 60 2 1:40:39,0
60 849 1310 Knoll Alfred Cricket Wien M 45 10 1:40:45,0
61 745 219 Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 13 1:40:49,0
62 711 112 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 60 3 1:41:15,0
63 811 2064 Moczo Zsanett Szuperinfo FC W 20 2 1:41:50,0
64 854 2065 Putschek Martin   M 35 14 1:41:58,0
65 733 1557 Rötzer Ernst KFC Kleinebersdorf M 45 11 1:42:02,0
66 689 1327 Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W Ju 1 1:42:12,0
67 720 233 Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl M 50 9 1:42:18,0
68 715 667 Smelik Johann LC Strasshof M 40 19 1:42:22,0
69 819 292 Mayr Wolfgang USL Gr. Enzersdorf M 45 12 1:42:39,0
70 736 185 Fellner Leopold   M 50 10 1:43:16,0
71 829 109 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 20 1:43:41,0
72 735 1337 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 45 13 1:43:47,0
73 755 1210 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M 40 21 1:44:29,0
74 760 214 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 11 1:44:46,0
75 765 298 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin M 40 22 1:44:56,0
76 815 741 Kravka Gerhard   M 30 5 1:45:15,0
77 701 1863 Jirku Robert   M 35 15 1:45:20,0
78 809 1797 Ebner Theresia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 1 1:45:49,0
79 743 130 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 45 1 1:46:02,0
80 738 1814 Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Währing M 45 14 1:46:11,0
81 848 1958 Wirgler Sonja LV Falsche Hasen W 30 1 1:47:17,0
82 807 173 Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 2 1:47:27,0
83 816 2066 Felgitscher Johann LV Doubrava M 60 4 1:47:51,0
84 808 208 Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 1 1:47:55,0
85 750 1574 Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 23 1:48:14,0
86 847 2067 Weller Philip VIC Runners M 50 12 1:48:39,0
87 708 2068 Brauner Andreas   M 30 6 1:49:28,0
88 838 1990 Hirmke Thomas   M 35 16 1:49:54,0
89 691 1291 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 35 3 1:50:33,0
90 764 1771 Laupert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 17 1:50:33,0
91 681 1022 Bahr Eva Komaru Runners Hohenau W 45 2 1:51:30,0
92 712 1871 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 40 24 1:51:36,0
93 828 2069 Drawe Udo T-Mobile M 35 18 1:51:41,0
94 675 2070 Weiss Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 7 1:51:55,0
95 827 256 Hubner Andreas Renedot.Com M 35 19 1:51:56,0
96 677 145 Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 50 13 1:52:48,0
97 804 1821 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 15 1:53:15,0
98 717 1965 Stadler Alfred LC Erdpress M 45 16 1:53:20,0
99 730 1350 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof M Ju 1 1:54:05,0
100 757 2071 Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M Ju 2 1:54:16,0
101 693 133 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 50 14 1:54:19,0
102 719 205 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 1 1:54:38,0
103 685 1853 Krupitza Raimund Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 17 1:54:40,0
104 721 1679 Rauch Friedrich Gaweinstal M 40 25 1:55:00,0
105 741 1799 Mang Robert SV Horn M 50 15 1:55:08,0
106 729 439 Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 26 1:56:23,0
107 747 1882 Boeckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 45 18 1:56:31,0
108 817 2072 Weichselbaumer Stefan   M 30 8 1:56:50,0
109 683 1292 Gurschka Markus Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 9 1:56:57,0
110 839 248 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 19 1:57:06,0
111 703 160 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 50 2 1:57:08,0
112 831 287 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 35 20 1:57:15,0
113 748 1309 Hager Catherine LC Erste Bank W 20 3 1:57:22,0
114 727 318 van_Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 3 1:57:33,0
115 707 1752 Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 40 2 1:57:40,0
116 706 260 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 45 20 1:57:40,5
117 746 300 Langer Friedrich   M 60 5 2:01:02,0
118 697 132 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 45 21 2:01:20,0
119 684 2073 Kaltenbrunner Josef   M 50 16 2:01:38,0
120 803 2074 Krähan Günther   M 35 21 2:07:57,0
121 821 1843 Zupan Ingrid   W 40 3 2:09:27,0
122 853 2075 Fluch Leopold ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 22 2:11:32,0
123 761 118 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 27 2:11:32,1
124 852 834 Forsthuber Gernot ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 10 2:12:34,0
125 802 247 Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 3 2:15:32,0
126 737 1817 Fürlinger Eva Naturfreunde Währing W 60 1 2:21:19,0
127 673 994 Sindelek Günther ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 23 2:23:46,0
128 762 222 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl W 45 4 2:30:07,0

Raiffeisen  
loading...