Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Zistersdorf Mannschaft

  Fam Verein Kl   Zeit Pkt
  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M   00:27:43  
  Götzinger Walter Dr. LC Cafe Haferl M   00:28:13  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M   00:30:14  
  Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M   00:31:28  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W   00:35:11  
1 LC Cafe Haferl       02:32:49 11
         
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M   00:28:53  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M   00:30:29  
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M   00:30:59  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M   00:33:52  
  Lukas Gabi LAC Harlekin W   00:35:52  
2 LAC Harlekin       02:40:05 10
         
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:29:51  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:31:42  
  Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:33:11  
  Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:34:03  
  Dörner Silvia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W   00:39:37  
3 ULT Deutsch-Wagram       02:48:24 9
         
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M   00:29:13  
  Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof M   00:32:06  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M   00:32:20  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M   00:34:14  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W   00:41:10  
4 LC Strasshof       02:49:03 8
         
  Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M   00:30:44  
  Würrer Roman LC Erdpress M   00:32:56  
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M   00:33:47  
  Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M   00:36:30  
  Maier Johanna LC Erdpress W   00:39:26  
5 LC Erdpress       02:53:23 7
         
  Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl M   00:31:55  
  Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M   00:32:58  
  Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M   00:34:30  
  Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M   00:35:14  
6 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W   00:38:54  
  LC Cafe Haferl       02:53:31 6
       
  Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M   00:31:10  
  Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M   00:33:59  
  Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau M   00:35:01  
  Gurschka Markus Komaru Runners Hohenau M   00:39:10  
  Bahr Eva Komaru Runners Hohenau W   00:39:52 5
7 Komaru Runners Hohenau       02:59:12  
         
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M   00:36:14  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M   00:36:23  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M   00:37:04  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W   00:41:15  
8 Binder Karl LC Strasshof M   00:41:49 4
  LC Strasshof       03:12:45  
         
  Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:34:50  
  Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:35:12  
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:35:22  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   00:39:47  
9 Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W   00:49:25 3
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram       03:14:36  
         
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M   00:38:05  
  Stadler Gerhard  LC Cafe Haferl M   00:38:07  
  Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M   00:40:39  
  Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M   00:40:56  
10 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W   00:43:44  
  LC Cafe Haferl       03:21:31 2
         
  Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M   00:36:35  
  Stadler Alfred LC Erdpress M   00:38:01  
  Zecher Matthias LC Erdpress M   00:42:10  
  Bauer Ingrid LC Erdpress W   00:58:37  
  Mayer Renate LC Erdpress W   01:06:43  
11 LC Erdpress       04:02:06 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...