Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Bisamberg Mannschaft

Rg Name Verein Ges Kl   Zeit Pkt
  Stitz Andreas LV Falsche Hasen M 35   0:33:33  
  Zankl Manuel LV Falsche Hasen M 20   0:33:56  
  Wundsam Peter LV Falsche Hasen M 40   0:34:32  
  Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen M 35   0:38:06  
  Schaller Anita LV Falsche Hasen W 20   0:40:13  
1 LV Falsche Hasen         3:00:20 12
               
  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30   0:33:45  
  Götzinger Walter Dr. LC Cafe Haferl M 45   0:33:57  
  Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 35   0:36:15  
  Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35   0:36:16  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W Ju   0:41:53  
2 LC Cafe Haferl         3:02:05 11
               
  Restrepo Rudolfo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30   0:35:00  
  Scheidl Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40   0:36:15  
  Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 20   0:37:02  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35   0:38:25  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35   0:44:30  
3 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         3:11:12 10
               
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40   0:37:04  
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45   0:37:30  
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 30   0:38:57  
  Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35   0:43:49  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 45   0:46:56  
4 LC Cafe Haferl         3:24:17 9
               
  Kronberger Markus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30   0:39:34  
  Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40   0:40:14  
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50   0:40:26  
  Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35   0:41:11  
  van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50   0:51:14  
5 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         3:32:39 8
               
  Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 35   0:39:05  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 45   0:40:09  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 40   0:40:34  
  Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 45   0:41:34  
  Ebenauer Nicole LAC Harlekin W 20   0:51:56  
6 LAC Harlekin         3:33:18 7
               
  Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof M 20   0:39:18  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 40   0:40:01  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 60   0:43:51  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 45   0:45:36  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 35   0:47:33  
7 LC Strasshof         3:36:19 6
               
  Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50   0:39:33  
  Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40   0:40:24  
  Gurschka Markus Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30   0:44:13  
  Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau M 60   0:46:00  
  Bahr Eva Komaru Runners Hohenau W 45   0:48:32  
8 Komaru Runners Hohenau         3:38:42 5
               
  Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl M 35   0:44:10  
  Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40   0:45:11  
  Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 45   0:45:31  
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40   0:45:44  
  Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50   0:48:34  
9 LC Cafe Haferl         3:49:10 4
               
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50   0:41:12  
  Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40   0:41:26  
  Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35   0:43:30  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40   0:47:59  
  Manzer Birgit ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20   1:05:42  
10 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         3:59:48 3
               
  Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof M Ju   0:46:12  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 40   0:46:15  
  Binder Karl LC Strasshof M 40   0:48:21  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 45   0:48:48  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 40   0:52:43  
11 LC Strasshof         4:02:20 2
               
  Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Wien M 45   0:43:34  
  Stöger Robert Naturfreunde Wien M 45   0:46:54  
  Fürlinger Eva Naturfreunde Wien W 60   1:00:11  
  Sellitsch Monika Naturfreunde Wien W Ju   1:01:30  
  Sellitsch Elisabeth Naturfreunde Wien W Ju   1:01:41  
12 Naturfreunde Wien         4:33:51 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...