Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Cupmitglieder 2017

Cupmitglieder 2017 – Stand 15.02.2017  – 103 Mitglieder  (Online Anmeldung)

Cn Name Vorname Verein/Ort
4679 Andermann Nicolas KUS ÖBV Pro Team
4678 Andermann Dominic KUS ÖBV Pro Team
4366 Auttrit Anita LAC Harlekin
3356 Batke Rudolf LC Strasshof
5007 Bayer Valerie SV Falkenstein
3442 Berger Julia ULT Deutsch Wagram
389 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof
2637 Bleier Michael LC Strasshof
2705 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof
1874 Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl
182 Böckl-Kudrna Edith ULT Deutsch-Wagram
1007 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram
1350 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof
125 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof
2755 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin
2774 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin
132 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin
2685 Eggenhofer Christian LC Cafe Haferl
2932 Ernszt Gabriela LC Strasshof
185 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl
5153 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf
4574 Führer Katharina Tri Team Katzelsdorf
1814 Fürlinger Johannes ASKÖ Währing
1817 Fürlinger Eva ASKÖ Währing
4547 Gamsjäger Moritz Dynamo Seyring
4327 Gamsjäger Christoph Dynamo Seyring
5062 Gamsjäger Andreas Dynamo Seyring
2927 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof
115 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin
2118 Gruber Karin LAC Harlekin
127 Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin
3975 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof
3881 Hatzak Fabian LAC Harlekin
3617 Haunold Julian SV Falkenstein
106 Heher Franz WAT 20
4312 Heindl Andreas LC Erdpress
4596 Hemerka Markus LC Erdpress
3253 Hickl Doris LC Cafe Haferl
5154 Hnizdo Nikolaus vegan.at
325 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram
2834 Hofmeister Roman Tri Team Katzelsdorf
1324 Höger Franz LC Strasshof
1291 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof
2682 Hurter Christian SV Falkenstein
1821 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram
3255 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner
5079 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf
417 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin
4375 Koller Lukas DE KRUTA HAM
2136 Koller Helmut DE KRUTA HAM
3828 König Gregor Texaner
5150 Koschitz Max KUS ÖBV Pro Team
118 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl
3469 Lindmeier Reinhard Tri Team Katzelsdorf
2205 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf
3641 Lukesch Michael Texaner
1871 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin
4606 Mastalir Werner LAC Harlekin
160 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl
3562 Mausser Brigitte LC Strasshof
4376 Mausser Helmut LC Strasshof
227 Messinger Karl URC Spk Langenlois
2551 Messinger Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf
225 Messinger-Walek Margit URC Spk Langenlois
1440 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress
405 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress
5152 Nitsch Danny Tri Team Katzelsdorf
1513 Oswald Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram
2223 Pacholik Gerit LC Strasshof
2833 Paulhart Harald Tri Team Katzelsdorf
229 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram
317 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram
3683 Pazmandi Christian
348 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin
214 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin
2614 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof
4421 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin
3955 Prosche Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing
4233 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin
2350 Randak Gertrude LC Strasshof
152 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin
5151 Schiller Lukas KUS ÖBV Pro Team
215 Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof
2963 Schöllberger Anton HSV-Marathon Wiener Neustadt
2964 Schöllberger Edith HSV-Marathon Wiener Neustadt
222 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl
205 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl
233 Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl
3638 Seiter Gerd Texaner
4322 Seiter Elke Texaner
3639 Seiter Niklas Texaner
2113 Sellitsch Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing
965 Staribacher Peter LV Land um Laa
3650 Staudigl Stephan Texaner
2338 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof
4660 Stonek Felix LAC Harlekin
4680 Stroh Jacqueline KUS ÖBV Pro Team
4081 Stur Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl
141 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl
860 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl
5047 Weidinger Gabriele LAC Harlekin
1071 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl
4683 Wrana Alexander 0
Raiffeisen