Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Cupmitglieder 2019

Cupmitglieder 2019 – Stand 03.04.2019

Cn Name Vorname Verein/Ort
4678 Andermann Dominic KUS ÖBV Pro Team
4679 Andermann Nicolas KUS ÖBV Pro Team
4626 Andre Hannes Ebendorf
298 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin
3356 Batke Rudolf LC Strasshof
2469 Bauernfeind Andreas KUS ÖBV Pro Team
4334 Bauernfeind Heide KUS ÖBV Pro Team
389 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof
1874 Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl
1007 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram
125 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof
1350 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof
2755 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin
2774 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin
132 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin
2932 Ernszt Gabriela LC Strasshof
185 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl
5215 Flicker Birgit DE KRUTA HAM
5153 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf
5159 Germershausen Barbara Texaner
5447 Grabovsky Jürgen 0
3975 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof
106 Heher Franz WAT 20
4312 Heindl Andreas LC Erdpress
325 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram
1821 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram
3255 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner
5169 Klenkhart Renate Texaner
5079 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf
417 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin
2136 Koller Helmut DE KRUTA HAM
4375 Koller Lukas DE KRUTA HAM
3828 König Gregor Texaner
5134 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdrpress
5135 Leuthner Katharina LC Erdpress
3641 Lukesch Michael Texaner
1871 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin
160 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl
2551 Messinger Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf
5303 Mühr Marco 0
1440 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress
405 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress
3407 Münzker Hans LC Erdpress
1513 Oswald Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram
229 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram
348 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin
214 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin
2614 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof
5166 Polianskaja Oksana LC Strasshof
4421 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin
3955 Prosche Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing
4233 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin
2350 Randak Gertrude LC Strasshof
1210 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress
260 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof
5151 Schiller Lukas KUS ÖBV Pro Team
267 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl
5101 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin
205 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl
233 Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl
5175 Seiter Sandro Texaner
3638 Seiter Gerd Texaner
4322 Seiter Elke Texaner
3639 Seiter Niklas Texaner
2113 Sellitsch Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing
2148 Spatzierer Leopold DE KRUTA HAM
4093 Specht Anita ULT Deutsch Wagram
4419 Stalzer Susanne DE KRUTA HAM
965 Staribacher Peter LV Land um Laa
3650 Staudigl Stephan Texaner
2338 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof
4660 Stonek Felix LAC Harlekin
4680 Stroh Jacqueline KUS ÖBV Pro Team
5459 Stur Alexander LC Cafe Haferl
4081 Stur Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl
5158 Untermayer Michael LC Erdpress
860 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl
141 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl
5047 Weidinger Gabriele LAC Harlekin
1071 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...