Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Neusiedl Mannschaft

Rg Name Verein Ges   Zeit Pkt
  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M   0:20:09  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M   0:21:14  
  Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M   0:22:00  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M   0:22:11  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W   0:25:47  
1 LC Cafe Haferl       1:51:20,5 13
             
  Restrepo Rudolfo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:20:45  
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:21:29  
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:23:14  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:23:34  
  Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W   0:24:28  
2 ULT Deutsch-Wagram       1:53:30,1 12
             
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M   0:22:35  
  Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M   0:23:14  
  Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl M   0:23:19  
  Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M   0:26:02  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W   0:28:11  
3 LC Cafe Haferl       2:03:20,6 11
             
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:23:55  
  Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:23:59  
  Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:24:06  
  Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:25:07  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W   0:26:19  
4 ULT Deutsch-Wagram       2:03:26,1 10
             
  Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof M   0:22:42  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M   0:22:48  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M   0:24:09  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M   0:25:13  
  Koril Xenia LC Strasshof W   0:28:40  
5 LC Strasshof       2:03:32,1 9
             
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M   0:21:53  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M   0:21:58  
  Thallinger Gerhard LAC Harlekin M   0:23:16  
  Martin Hubert LAC Harlekin M   0:23:20  
  Braun Irmgard LAC Harlekin W   0:34:52  
6 LAC Harlekin       2:05:19,7 8
             
  Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M   0:22:52  
  Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M   0:24:24  
  Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M   0:24:36  
  Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners Hohenau M   0:25:24  
  Wiedermann Bettina Komaru Runners Hohenau W   0:32:09  
7 Komaru Runners Hohenau       2:09:25,0 7
             
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M   0:23:40  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M   0:24:14  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M   0:24:43  
  Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin M   0:24:53  
  Schreiber Maria LAC Harlekin W   0:35:01  
8 LAC Harlekin       2:12:32,1 6
             
  Würrer Roman LC Erdpress M   0:22:09  
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M   0:24:19  
  Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M   0:25:23  
  Stadler Alfred LC Erdpress M   0:27:05  
  Bauer Martha LC Erdpress W   0:37:16  
9 LC Erdpress       2:16:11,9 5
             
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M   0:26:11  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M   0:26:42  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W   0:28:51  
  Binder Karl LC Strasshof M   0:29:22  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W   0:29:45  
10 LC Strasshof       2:20:50,3 4
             
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M   0:26:57  
  Stadler Gerhard  LC Cafe Haferl M   0:27:23  
  Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M   0:27:56  
  Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W   0:29:32  
  Böck Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M   0:29:33  
11 LC Cafe Haferl       2:21:21,6 3
             
  Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M   0:25:10  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M   0:25:50  
  Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M   0:26:15  
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M   0:26:20  
  Kroiss Marianne LAC Harlekin W   0:42:11  
12 LAC Harlekin       2:25:45,2 2
             
  Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W   0:26:46  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W   0:28:21  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:28:31  
  Zelenka Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M   0:31:49  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W   0:34:28  
13 ULT Deutsch-Wagram       2:29:55,4 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...