Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach Mannschaft

Rg Name Verein   Zeit Pkt
  Götzinger Walter.Dr. LC Cafe Haferl   00:42:12  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl   00:43:13  
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl   00:46:43  
  Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl   00:48:02  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl   00:52:14  
1 LC Cafe Haferl     3:52:24,0 13
           
  Wundsam Peter LV Falsche Hasen   00:42:07  
  Zankl Manuel LV Falsche Hasen   00:42:28  
  Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen   00:47:17  
  Schaller Anita LV Falsche Hasen   00:50:39  
  Gröchenig Karlheinz LV Falsche Hasen   00:53:44  
2 LV Falsche Hasen     3:56:14,3 12
           
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:45:12  
  Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:45:46  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:47:40  
  Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:49:54  
  Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:51:14  
3 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     3:59:45,1 11
           
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin   00:45:05  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin   00:45:49  
  Martin Hubert LAC Harlekin   00:47:09  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin   00:48:54  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin   00:58:57  
4 LAC Harlekin     4:05:54,4 10
           
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl   00:48:39  
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl   00:48:49  
  Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl   00:52:30  
  Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl   00:53:56  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl   00:58:26  
5 LC Cafe Haferl     4:22:19,9 9
           
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof   00:47:33  
  Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof   00:47:38  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof   00:53:41  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof   00:54:25  
  Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof   01:00:41  
6 LC Strasshof     4:23:57,6 8
           
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin   00:50:04  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin   00:51:30  
  Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin   00:52:45  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin   00:54:13  
  Streubel Sabine LAC Harlekin   01:02:50  
7 LAC Harlekin     4:31:21,4 7
           
  Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress   00:45:39  
  Würrer Roman LC Erdpress   00:45:54  
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress   00:50:35  
  Rotter Erich LC Erdpress   00:54:53  
  Bauer Martina LC Erdpress   01:14:30  
8 LC Erdpress     4:31:31,0 6
           
  Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:50:31  
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:51:54  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:54:22  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:57:22  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram   00:59:46  
9 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     4:33:54,7 5
           
  Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin   00:54:51  
  Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin   00:55:11  
  Martin Christian LAC Harlekin   00:57:51  
  Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin   00:58:53  
  Schreiber Maria LAC Harlekin   01:15:06  
10 LAC Harlekin     5:01:51,5 4
           
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof   00:55:35  
  Binder Karl LC Strasshof   01:01:35  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof   01:02:45  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof   01:06:21  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof   01:06:21  
11 LC Strasshof     5:12:36,8 3
           
  Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Wien   00:53:31  
  Stöger Robert Naturfreunde Wien   00:56:12  
  Fürlinger Eva Naturfreunde Wien   01:14:25  
  Sellitsch Elisabeth Naturfreunde Wien   01:19:17  
  Sellitsch Monika Naturfreunde Wien   01:19:41  
12 Naturfreunde Wien     5:43:05,2 2
           
  Aschauer Markus ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:00:55  
  Zelenka Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:03:00  
  van_Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:04:46  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:12:32  
  Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:23:06  
13 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     5:44:18,2 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...