Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Reyersdorf Mannschaft

Rg Name Verein Zeit Pkt
  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl 00:35:30  
  Götzinger Walter.Dr. LC Cafe Haferl 00:35:56  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl 00:36:51  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl 00:38:59  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl 00:45:40  
1 LC Cafe Haferl   12:54,6 11
         
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:37:33  
  Nausner Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:38:39  
  Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:38:51  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:40:17  
  Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:44:19  
2 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   19:39,2 10
         
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin 00:36:58  
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin 00:37:55  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin 00:40:14  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin 00:40:54  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin 00:49:02  
3 LAC Harlekin   25:03,0 9
         
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl 00:39:41  
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl 00:40:26  
  Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl 00:40:52  
  Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl 00:45:24  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 00:48:42  
4 LC Café Haferl   35:05,0 8
         
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:41:34  
  Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:41:53  
  Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:41:57  
  Pömmerl Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:42:38  
  Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:46:15  
5 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   34:16,3 7
         
  Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau 00:39:18  
  Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau 00:39:54  
  Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau 00:42:19  
  Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau 00:42:21  
  Breimann Renate Komaru Runners Hohenau 00:59:39  
6 Komaru Runners Hohenau   43:30,4 6
         
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof 00:40:09  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof 00:43:35  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof 00:44:00  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof 00:45:20  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof 00:52:36  
7 LC Strasshof   45:39,9 5
         
  Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress 00:37:47  
  Würrer Roman LC Erdpress 00:39:26  
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress 00:43:27  
  Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress 00:44:07  
  Bauer Martina LC Erdpress 01:02:09  
8 LC Erdpress   46:56,2 4
         
  Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin 00:41:07  
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 00:41:47  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin 00:42:25  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin 00:44:42  
  Schreiber Maria LAC Harlekin 00:58:20  
9 LAC Harlekin   48:21,3 3
         
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:44:20  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:46:22  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:49:05  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:49:46  
  Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram 00:52:09  
10 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:41,2 2
         
  Kraus Helmut Poysdorf 00:49:37  
  Ranftelshofer Franz.Mag. Poysdorf 00:52:31  
  Mehling Reinhold Poysdorf 00:54:00  
  Reidlinger Wolfgang Poysdorf 00:56:16  
  Heger Sandra Poysdorf 01:08:19  
10 Poysdorf   40:41,8 1
         
         
         
  LC Cafe Haferl 19    
  D´Wagram 19    
  LAC Harlekin 12    
  Komaru Hohenau  6    
  Strasshof 5    
  Erdpress 4    
  Poysdorf 1    

Raiffeisen  
loading...