Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Mannschaft

Rg Name Verein Zeit Pkt
  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl 0:35:30  
  Götzinger Walter.Dr. LC Cafe Haferl 0:35:56  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl 0:36:51  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl 0:38:59  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl 0:45:40  
1 LC Cafe Haferl   3:12:54,6 11
         
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:37:33  
  Nausner Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:38:39  
  Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:38:51  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:40:17  
  Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:44:19  
2 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   3:19:39,2 10
         
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin 0:36:58  
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin 0:37:55  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin 0:40:14  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin 0:40:54  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin 0:49:02  
3 LAC Harlekin   3:25:03,0 9
         
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:41:34  
  Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:41:53  
  Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:41:57  
  Pömmerl Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:42:38  
  Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:46:15  
4 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   3:34:16,3 8
         
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl 39:41,0  
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl 40:26,2  
  Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl 40:52,0  
  Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl 45:24,5  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 48:42,0  
5 LC Cafe Haferl   3:35:05,7 7
         
  Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau 0:39:18  
  Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau 0:39:54  
  Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau 0:42:19  
  Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau 0:42:21  
  Breimann Renate Komaru Runners Hohenau 0:59:39  
6 Komaru Runners Hohenau   3:43:30,4 6
         
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof 0:40:09  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof 0:43:35  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof 0:44:00  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof 0:45:20  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof 0:52:36  
7 LC Strasshof   3:45:39,9 5
         
  Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress 0:37:47  
  Würrer Roman LC Erdpress 0:39:26  
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress 0:43:27  
  Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress 0:44:07  
  Bauer Martina LC Erdpress 1:02:09  
8 LC Erdpress   3:46:56,2 4
         
  Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin 0:41:07  
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 0:41:47  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin 0:42:25  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin 0:44:42  
  Schreiber Maria LAC Harlekin 0:58:20  
9 LAC Harlekin   3:48:21,3 3
         
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:44:20  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:46:22  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:49:05  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:49:46  
  Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram 0:52:09  
10 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   4:01:41,2 2
         
  Kraus Helmut Poysdorf 0:49:37  
  Ranftelshofer Franz.Mag. Poysdorf 0:52:31  
  Mehling Reinhold Poysdorf 0:54:00  
  Reidlinger Wolfgang Poysdorf 0:56:16  
  Heger Sandra Poysdorf 1:08:19  
11 Poysdorf   4:40:41,8 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...