Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Knirpse

Rg Stn CN Fam Verein Ges Kl   Zeit   Pkt
1 427 427 Hlavinka Martin  Ivancice m D 1 00:03:02 03:47,0 100
2 334 334 Lenz Philipp Neudorf m D 2 00:03:05 03:51,1 93,4
3 332 332 Florianova Eliska Zetor Brno w E 1 00:03:13 04:01,6 100
4 335 335 Lenz Agnes Neudorf w D 1 00:03:20 04:10,1 93,81
5 339 339 Zins Tobias   m D 3 00:03:21 04:10,7 86,8
6 311 311 Mitterholzer Alexander   m E 1 00:03:21 04:11,4 80,2
7 309 309 Heidinger Raphael   m D 4 00:03:23 04:13,5 73,6
8 340 340 Nausner Maelle Wien w D 2 00:03:24 04:14,4 87,63
9 341 341 Rieder Alexander Poysdorf m D 5 00:03:31 04:23,4 67
10 323 323 Zavilinsky Monika Borsky Mikulas w E 2 00:03:37 04:31,7 81,44
11 331 331 Feichtinger Lukas Mistelbach m D 6 00:03:38 04:32,2 60,4
12 327 327 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin m E 2 00:03:38 04:32,9 53,8
13 321 321 Waditschatka Boris Mistelbach m D 7 00:03:39 04:33,6 47,2
14 338 338 Gugganeder Julia Wetzelsdorf w D 3 00:03:40 04:35,2 75,25
15 316 316 Denk Colleen LC-Strasshof w D 4 00:03:41 04:36,1 69,06
16 342 342 Gotsch Rick Poysdorf m D 8 00:03:43 04:39,0 40,6
17 305 305 Tancer Petr Sokol Prisnotice m D 9 00:03:44 04:40,0 34
18 314 314 Novak Sophie WAT Brigittenau w E 3 00:03:46 04:42,4 62,88
19 328 328 Bösmüller Julia Mistelbach w D 5 00:03:48 04:44,5 56,69
20 324 324 Descikova Nikola Borsky Mikulas w D 6 00:03:49 04:46,6 50,5
21 303 303 Krizek Katy ATSV OMV Auersthal w D 7 00:03:50 04:47,1 44,31
22 322 322 Lindmaier Anna Mistelbach w D 8 00:03:51 04:48,9 38,13
23 326 326 Ehrnhofer Daniel LC-Strasshof m D 10 00:03:52 04:49,7 27,4
24 330 330 Benes Petra URC Bike Pro NÖ w E 4 00:03:58 04:57,5 31,94
25 302 302 Sax Philipp   m F 1 00:04:02 05:02,6 20,8
26 312 312 Cosic Adela Poysdorf w D 9 00:04:05 05:06,9 25,75
27 315 315 Novak Dorin WAT Brigittenau w E 5 00:04:08 05:10,1 19,56
28 317 317 Kehrer Zoe   w E 6 00:04:13 05:16,2 13,38
29 333 333 Grünfeldt Niklas Angern m F 2 00:04:14 05:17,9 14,2
30 325 325 Ehrnhofer Carmen LC-Strasshof w E 7 00:04:35 05:43,4 7,19
31 329 329 Tindl Pascal Poysdorf m F 3 00:06:26 08:02,0 7,6
32 336 336 Janner Julia   w F 1 00:06:54 08:37,1 1
33 337 337 Hieblinger Raphael   m F 4 00:07:02 08:48,1 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...