Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Strasshof Mannschaft

Rg Name Verein Zeit Pkt
  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl 0:34:03  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl 0:34:43  
  Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl 0:36:31  
  Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl 0:37:09  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl 0:42:47  
1 LC Cafe Haferl   3:05:13,0 21
         
  Restrepo Rodolfo Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:34:22  
  Spuller Christian Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:35:34  
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:36:19  
  Dangl Gerry Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:37:58  
  Zelenka Bettina Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:41:43  
2 Ult Deutsch Wagram   3:05:56,0 20
         
  Zankl Manuel LV Falsche Hasen 0:34:11  
  Schönauer Thomas LV Falsche Hasen 0:35:37  
  Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen 0:37:18  
  Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen 0:40:42  
  Schaller Anita LV Falsche Hasen 0:41:13  
3 LV Falsche Hasen   3:09:01,0 19
         
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin 0:35:05  
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin 0:36:51  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin 0:37:06  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin 0:38:50  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin 0:47:12  
4 LAC Harlekin   3:15:04,0 18
         
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl 0:37:39  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl 0:37:40  
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl 0:37:50  
  Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl 0:38:40  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 0:45:33  
5 LC Cafe Haferl   3:17:22,0 17
         
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof 0:35:32  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof 0:37:27  
  Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof 0:38:42  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof 0:41:02  
  Koril Xenia LC Strasshof 0:44:59  
6 LC Strasshof   3:17:42,0 16
         
  Hejc Klaus Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:38:09  
  Pauser Gerhard Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:38:46  
  Pauser Günter Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:38:57  
  Wittman Stefan Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:40:00  
  Kainz Christa Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:43:53  
7 Ult Deutsch Wagram   3:19:45,0 15
         
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof 0:41:12  
  Bleier Michael LC Strasshof 0:41:37  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof 0:43:07  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof 0:44:27  
  Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof 0:46:01  
8 LC Strasshof   3:36:24,0 14
         
  Wippel Helmut Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:40:05  
  Sittenthaler Fritz Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:41:14  
  Wittmann Georg Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:41:39  
  Newetschny Johann Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:41:45  
  Schwayer Gerti Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:44:33  
9 Ult Deutsch Wagram   3:29:16,0 13
         
  Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin 0:39:07  
  Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin 0:39:26  
  Leisser Rainer LAC Harlekin 0:40:41  
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 0:41:07  
  Körbel Rosalia LAC Harlekin 0:55:05  
10 LAC Harlekin   3:35:26,0 12
         
  Lang Werner Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:41:50  
  Reeb Alfred Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:42:51  
  Pötscher Mario Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:43:36  
  Grünefeldt Jörg Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:45:06  
  Dörner Silvia Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:45:50  
11 Ult Deutsch Wagram   3:39:13,0 11
         
  Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl 0:42:20  
  Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl 0:42:31  
  Knesewicz Norbert LC Cafe Haferl 0:43:19  
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl 0:43:29  
  Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl 0:48:19  
12 LC Cafe Haferl   3:39:58,0 10
         
  Mild Gottfried MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 0:37:54  
  Weber Albin MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 0:45:10  
  Posch Erich MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 0:46:30  
  Riedenbauer Richard MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 0:47:11  
  Weber Monika MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 0:50:23  
13 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau   3:47:08,0 9
         
  Exß Martin Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:45:13  
  Sieberth Rudolf Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:45:43  
  Sittenthaler Michael Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:46:31  
  Weiss Werner Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:47:09  
  Van-Linthoudt Roswitha Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:50:08  
14 Ult Deutsch Wagram   3:54:44,0 8
         
  Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl 0:43:31  
  Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl 0:45:14  
  Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl 0:45:20  
  Böckl-Kudrna Edith LC Cafe Haferl 0:50:39  
  Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl 0:50:51  
15 LC Cafe Haferl   3:55:35,0 7
         
  Panny Walter LC Strasshof 0:47:11  
  Tunkl Herbert LC Strasshof 0:47:37  
  Sax Peter-Martin LC Strasshof 0:47:59  
  Hauser Christian LC Strasshof 0:48:09  
  Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof 0:48:28  
16 LC Strasshof   3:59:24,0 6
         
  Dorn Andreas www.fruehschoppenteam.com 0:39:15  
  Regen Gerald www.fruehschoppenteam.com 0:44:13  
  Hofmann Manfred www.fruehschoppenteam.com 0:50:00  
  Bergauer Klaus www.fruehschoppenteam.com 0:52:27  
  Hölzl Marion www.fruehschoppenteam.com 0:57:06  
17 www.fruehschoppenteam.com   4:03:01,0 5
         
  Lorang Norbert LC Strasshof 0:48:31  
  Binder Karl LC Strasshof 0:48:36  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof 0:48:47  
  Novotny Franz LC Strasshof 0:48:57  
  Czermak Thomas LC Strasshof 0:49:06  
18 LC Strasshof   4:03:57,0 4
         
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof 0:50:03  
  Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 0:50:34  
  Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof 0:50:55  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof 0:50:57  
  Almer Günter LC Strasshof 0:51:58  
19 LC Strasshof   4:14:27,0 3
         
  Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof 0:52:03  
  Strobl Jürgen LC Strasshof 0:52:41  
  Artner Horst LC Strasshof 0:54:44  
  Stubhan Roswitha LC Strasshof 0:54:56  
  Mifek Silvia LC Strasshof 0:55:00  
20 LC Strasshof   4:29:24,0 2
         
  Zeuner Otto, Mag. Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:48:42  
  Zelenka Walter Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:50:10  
  Schneider Renate Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:57:24  
  Konrad Johann Ult Deutsch Wagram 0:58:10  
  Schneider Karin Ult Deutsch Wagram 1:02:47  
21 Ult Deutsch Wagram   4:37:13,0 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...