Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Endstand Herren

Rang CN Name Verein Ges Kl   Gesamt Pill  205 Gdf 165 Falk 141 Matz 167 Aue  136 DW  128 Zist  104 Bis 203 Hoh 132 Neu 134 Gro 164 Mis 127 Rey   99 Poy 157 Str 241 Gesamt Anz06
1 137 Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 798,60       99,24 100,00   100,00 99,36 100,00 100,00       100,00 100,00 798,60 8
2 1881 Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 1 790,58   95,17 94,70 96,95 98,22 97,25 98,76 98,07 98,94   99,21 98,98 100,00 98,40   790,58 12
3 140 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 1 781,79 98,81   97,35 98,48 97,32 95,42 97,53 96,79 97,87 94,79 97,64 95,92 82,46 92,81 96,77 781,79 14
4 1712 Zankl Manuel LV Falsche Hasen M 20 2 780,13   93,56           98,71   98,96 98,43 97,96 96,24 96,81 99,46 780,13 8
5 114 Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 777,38     95,58 95,43 96,43 98,17     96,81 93,75 96,86 96,94 98,75 94,41 97,85 777,38 11
6 251 Kolinek Frantisek AK Perna M 50 1 772,68 97,63 98,39   97,72 94,65 96,33   95,50   95,83 96,07     95,21 94,62 772,68 10
7 152 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 3 766,92   96,78 96,46   95,54   95,05   95,74 33,31     97,49 93,61 96,23 766,92 9
8 352 Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 1 744,29 95,85     89,34 91,08   92,58     92,71 93,71 93,88   92,02 92,47 744,29 9
9 2024 Matejik Jan VHS Plus Veseli M 40 2 743,02     91,16 96,19 92,86   96,29   90,42   92,93 87,75   89,62 93,54 743,02 9
10 151 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 2 733,07 92,29 91,95 87,63 93,91     86,39   80,84 91,66 87,43 94,90   90,42 90,32 733,07 11
11 1440 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M 20 4 730,27 82,81     87,82 90,19   87,63 91,00 93,61   90,57 92,86   91,22 93,01 730,27 10
12 119 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35 3 728,38 89,33   86,74 90,10 91,97 91,75   93,57   89,58     91,23   90,85 728,38 9
13 138 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 3 726,59 91,70 94,37 90,28 90,86 93,76 79,83 90,10 89,07 60,61 86,45 78,79 77,55 86,22 86,43 84,40 726,59 15
14 156 Hejc Klaus   M 40 4 725,84 80,44 79,88 77,02 79,44 89,30 92,67 83,91 88,43 92,55   91,36 91,84 92,48 87,23 81,17 725,84 14
15 1339 Hevera Karl TRI Kagran M 40 5 702,92 79,25 87,12 82,32 85,53 85,73 83,50 82,68 87,79 87,23     88,77   88,82 91,93 702,92 12
16 1004 Scheidl Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 6 699,87 95,26     88,58 81,27 82,58   94,21 79,77   88,21   89,97     699,87 8
17 313 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen M 35 4 697,87 91,11 91,15 88,51 87,05   69,75   83,93   83,33 63,86 83,67 78,70 84,83 87,63 697,87 12
18 1423 Würrer Roman LC Erdpress M 20 5 696,87 78,07 80,68   80,20 77,70   74,01 90,36 88,29 87,49 83,50 89,79 84,96 83,23 89,24 696,87 13
19 355 Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 2 695,33 84,59     86,29 87,51 87,17     91,48   86,64   83,71 85,63 86,01 695,33 9
20 449 Stitz Andreas LV Falsche Hasen M 35 5 693,73 100,00   100,00 100,00   100,00   100,00     100,00   93,73     693,73 7
21 153 Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 35 6 691,80     79,67       88,86   86,16 90,62 85,86 90,81   80,04 89,78 691,80 8
22 121 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 2 677,10 73,32   60,22     78,00   85,21 84,03 82,28 85,07 86,73 87,47 82,44 83,86 677,10 11
23 125 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 40 7 674,80 90,51 90,34 58,46 78,68 83,05 70,67 75,25 37,00 67,00 79,16 82,71 81,63 74,94 80,84 86,55 674,80 15
24 1381 Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 7 658,29 75,10 82,29 77,90 74,11 86,62 85,33 78,96 82,64 77,65 68,74 81,14 79,59 73,68 78,44 81,71 658,29 15
25 286 Obrtlik Rudi ASV Andlersdorf M 50 2 657,63 78,66   80,55         91,64 81,90 81,24 84,29 85,71     73,64 657,63 8
26 374 Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M Ju 1 642,41 96,44   92,04       93,81   94,68   89,79   79,95   95,70 642,41 7
27 259 Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 3 640,90 75,69 83,10     76,81   81,44   65,94 77,07 78,00 82,65 77,44 81,64 79,55 640,90 11
28 497 Heinzl Rainer   M 30 3 635,34 76,29     77,15 83,95     85,86 78,71   77,21     72,85 83,32 635,34 8
29 1854 Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof M 20 6 630,39 60,28 78,27 73,48 81,72 74,14   76,49 80,71 74,45 80,20   80,61 63,66   77,94 630,39 12
30 116 Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 4 624,12       70,30 75,92 77,08   82,00 68,06   73,29 76,53 76,19 77,65 85,47 624,12 10
31 1141 Podany Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 8 613,44 65,02 72,63 70,83 71,82 80,38 76,17 77,73   76,58 70,82 79,57 78,57       613,44 11
32 229 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 4 604,16 76,88 88,73 42,54 57,35 64,32   55,45   71,26 72,91 72,50   72,43 72,06 77,40 604,16 12
33 253 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 45 5 601,38 69,77   69,95 72,58 75,03     76,86 73,39 67,69 75,64 75,51   76,05 76,33 601,38 11
34 1063 Hruska Georg www.runforfun.at M 35 8 596,48 85,77 86,32 81,44 84,77   80,75 85,15 92,29               596,48 7
35 227 Messinger Karl   M 35 9 583,24 82,22   71,71           85,10 84,37     88,72 84,03 87,09 583,24 7
36 1968 Restrepo Rudolfo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 5 573,26 92,89   93,81     93,58   96,14   97,92         98,92 573,26 6
37 122 Berndonner Josef Tyrolia M 45 6 571,71     52,27 63,45 72,35 58,75 72,78 80,07 75,52 73,95 74,86         571,71 9
38 1007 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 9 566,91 66,21   68,18 59,64 73,24 75,25 71,54   62,74 60,40 68,57 73,46   70,46   566,91 11
39 105 Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 3 552,13 57,32 66,20     69,68 63,33 67,83 79,43 63,81 56,23 67,79   59,90 66,47 70,95 552,13 12
40 228 Eigner Clemens www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 7 548,45     72,60 77,92 82,16     83,29   76,03     81,20   75,25 548,45 7
41 317 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 10 540,76 64,43 69,41   61,16 68,78   66,59 71,07   63,53         75,79 540,76 8
42 1213 Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 11 533,03 57,91   61,99 56,59 65,22   59,16 74,93 64,87   70,93   68,67 67,27   533,03 10
43 470 Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 35 10 526,92 81,03     84,01 88,41 89,92   94,86             88,70 526,92 6
44 1324 Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 40 12 524,61 62,65 67,00   58,88 56,30 52,33 65,35 78,14   59,36 67,00   56,14 60,08 65,03 524,61 12
45 238 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 40 13 520,24 63,25   61,11   67,89 56,92 69,06 73,64   53,11 63,07 65,30   53,69   520,24 10
46 2061 Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M 20 8 505,05         55,41 64,25 70,30 67,21 59,55 57,27 55,21 69,38 51,13 61,68   505,05 10
47 124 Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 4 500,71 58,50 63,78       56,00   71,71 55,29   60,71 64,28 64,91 56,09 60,72 500,71 10
48 158 Kolar Leopold Bushido Mistelbach M 40 14 495,75 59,69 67,80         60,40 66,57   51,02 59,14 63,26   62,48 56,42 495,75 9
49 128 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 35 11 475,77 60,87 68,61 69,06                 72,44 67,42 71,26 66,10 475,77 7
50 108 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 45 7 468,45 53,17 62,98   53,55       69,79 54,23 48,94 56,00 59,18 57,39 38,52 55,34 468,45 11
51 454 Schönauer Thomas LV Falsche Hasen M 40 15 464,76 94,07 95,98   91,62             89,00       94,08 464,76 5
52 1263 Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 35 12 460,71 51,98 61,37     57,19   43,08   51,03 47,89 57,57 55,09 52,38 58,48 66,64 460,71 11
53 530 Fortyn Reinhard JSV Wien M 35 13 445,26 88,74 89,54 89,39     86,25 91,34                 445,26 5
54 604 Thallinger Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 40 16 443,97 70,36 81,49 75,25 74,87           71,86 70,14         443,97 6
55 1255 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M 35 14 432,09     65,53   71,46 73,42     82,97       66,16   72,56 432,09 6
56 405 Müllner Helmut Musketiere M 20 9 430,05 61,47 71,02   71,06 78,59     77,50             70,41 430,05 6
57 112 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 60 1 424,86 40,13 59,76 44,31 39,08 54,51 45,00 49,26 56,29 43,58 36,43 50,50 48,97 42,35 51,30 54,27 424,86 15
58 1558 Mitterholzer Manfred   M 35 15 412,29 43,68 64,59 55,80         69,14   55,19 59,93       63,95 412,29 7
59 1114 Hubeny Wilhelm Polizei SV M 50 5 412,27 51,39 57,34 48,73 46,69         52,10     58,15 47,37 50,50   412,27 8
60 1814 Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Währing M 45 8 402,41     37,24 31,46 38,46 32,17   58,86 49,97 41,64 51,29 56,11   52,90 53,19 402,41 11
61 198 Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen M 45 9 398,24 69,17 73,44   62,68             62,29   62,41   68,26 398,24 6
62 1071 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl M 35 16 396,33 47,83 47,68           53,07 47,84     53,05 46,11 49,70 51,04 396,33 8
63 170 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 40 17 392,08 85,18 83,90   73,35                 71,18   78,48 392,08 5
64 254 Langs Günter LCC Wien M 50 6 389,81 81,62 85,51   76,39 84,84         61,44           389,81 5
65 185 Fellner Leopold   M 50 7 389,32 39,53   54,92 50,50 53,62 39,50 50,50     31,22 45,79 52,03     42,43 389,32 10
66 154 Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M 45 10 387,93   77,46 83,21 80,96             66,21       80,09 387,93 5
67 1692 Balluch Bernhard LC Erdpress M 20 10 381,46 94,66 99,20 92,93 94,67                       381,46 4
68 1979 Ondrusek Pavel   M Ju 2 380,26   58,95 49,62 43,65 42,03   23,28 30,57 13,77 37,47 37,93 30,60   56,89 53,73 380,26 12
69 640 Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 45 11 380,02     36,36 49,74     40,60   38,26 42,68 49,71 51,01   48,90 59,11 380,02 9
70 511 Vock Robert   M 35 17 378,86 49,61     61,92 67,00     75,57 57,42     67,34       378,86 6
71 1337 Köchl Franz   M 45 12 378,84 28,27   40,78 45,93 49,16 37,67 41,84 64,00   35,39 48,93 44,89 38,59 43,31   378,84 12
72 1123 Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 45 13 370,82 42,50 45,27 39,89 42,12 45,59   51,74 45,36 48,90 29,14 45,00 42,85   44,91 44,04 370,82 13
73 2063 Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M Ju 3 366,73         34,00 53,25 48,03 24,14   46,85   36,72 27,32 57,69 62,88 366,73 9
74 214 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 8 362,13 41,90   38,13 48,98   35,83   53,71 30,81   37,14 47,95   46,51 47,81 362,13 10
75 109 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 18 358,31 38,35 49,29 33,71 36,03 34,89 38,58 33,18 44,07 23,35 28,09 43,43 41,82 48,62 40,92 51,58 358,31 15
76 293 Streit Alexander LCC Wien M Ju 4 357,12 34,79     28,42 43,81   38,13     44,77 54,43 57,13 37,34 36,93 44,58 357,12 10
77 111 Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau M 60 2 354,47     24,87   42,92     40,86 44,65 30,18 47,36 45,91 41,10 41,72 49,96 354,47 10
78 1392 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf M 40 19 349,89 44,87 1,00 30,17   59,86 54,17 44,31             52,10 63,41 349,89 8
79 115 Gruber Erich HSV Mistelbach M 50 9 347,30     74,37     68,83     70,19 62,48   71,42       347,30 5
80 1557 Rötzer Ernst KFC Kleinebersdorf M 45 14 346,05 26,49 42,85   40,60 52,73 43,17 39,36 59,50             41,35 346,05 8
81 1941 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf M 40 20 334,60 28,86 43,66     40,24   30,70 46,64 39,32     40,80   48,10 45,12 334,60 9
82 147 Hana Kvetoslav VS Veseli n Moravov M 60 3 333,51 37,75 52,51 31,94 16,23 39,35       45,71 20,80 41,86 29,58 26,06 44,11 40,28 333,51 12
83 1111 Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 10 329,08 67,99   63,76         74,29 58,48 64,57           329,08 5
84 312 Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 40 21 327,28 70,95   78,79         54,36   58,32       64,87   327,28 5
85 462 Martin Hubert LAC Harlekin M 40 22 318,92     84,09             69,78 80,36 84,69       318,92 4
86 204 Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 6 312,41     64,64 68,02           54,15   66,32   59,28   312,41 5
87 1292 Gurschka Markus Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 7 307,74 5,74 9,05 8,07 7,85 14,38 11,08 28,23 51,79 40,39 32,26 38,71 43,87 28,57 31,34 40,82 307,74 15
88 248 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 15 305,64 34,20 48,49 39,01 34,51 28,65 10,17 24,51 46,00 34,00 21,84 31,64 35,70 14,78 33,73   305,64 14
89 1574 Stadler Gerhard  LC Cafe Haferl M 40 23 304,17 31,83 44,46 31,05 36,79 41,14 30,33 31,94 47,93 24,42 26,01 29,29   33,58   36,51 304,17 13
90 1161 Dorn Andras www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 8 302,03 74,51     68,78       84,57             74,17 302,03 4
91 1463 Chmelin Karel TJ Znojmo M 60 4 301,06 46,05 60,56 45,20     47,75 54,21 47,29               301,06 6
92 219 Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 18 300,54   55,73   44,41   45,92   56,93   40,60         56,96 300,54 6
93 233 Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl M 50 11 297,82 19,97         42,25   62,71     56,79 61,22 54,89     297,82 6
94 1646 Wundsam Peter LCC Wien M 40 24 297,43   100,00           97,43       100,00       297,43 3
95 155 Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 19 288,70 49,02   56,69 55,83       72,36             54,80 288,70 5
96 1965 Stadler Alfred   M 45 16 285,88 8,71 26,76   19,28 26,86 20,25 34,41 34,43 36,13 27,05   34,68 36,09 40,12 42,97 285,88 13
97 226 Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 25 283,31 73,92                     70,40   69,66 69,33 283,31 4
98 239 Führer Günter LC Strasshof M 40 26 279,85 56,72 65,39 50,50 52,78 51,84                   2,61 279,85 6
99 166 Nausner Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 27 277,58   92,76 3,65 93,15                   88,02   277,58 4
100 1758 Doubrava Jiri   M 40 28 274,32 93,48   85,86                   94,99     274,32 3
101 310 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 50 12 252,17 87,55         84,42 80,20                 252,17 3
102 117 Widlak Roman SV Ebenthal M 20 11 251,45 77,47   84,97     89,00                   251,45 3
103 1060 Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 20 12 250,68             57,93 76,21 56,35           60,18 250,68 4
104 1871 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 40 29 249,18 25,90 35,61 23,98 27,65 32,22 25,75 26,99 36,36 28,68 23,93 25,36 31,62 19,80 25,75 30,05 249,18 15
105 2032 Fikacek Tomas   M 20 13 246,92       92,38         69,13 85,41           246,92 3
106 1210 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M 40 30 246,29 29,46     37,55 50,05 36,75 45,55         46,93       246,29 6
107 1637 Schwarz Josef Wapass/Chotebor M 50 13 243,60   87,93                 76,43     79,24   243,60 3
108 142 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 50 14 243,17 52,57     60,40   66,08 64,11                 243,17 4
109 1150 Regen Gerald www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 9 241,77 21,75 42,05 16,03   25,08     33,79   22,88       34,53 45,66 241,77 8
110 381 Eigner Christian www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 14 240,25 55,54 62,17 57,57 64,97                       240,25 4
111 1588 Ipsmiller Christian   M 35 20 240,10 46,65 54,12   39,84       51,14             48,35 240,10 5
112 353 Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin M 30 10 237,75 86,37   76,13                     75,25   237,75 3
113 399 Peticzka Robert   M 40 31 231,02 30,64               42,52 43,73       54,49 59,65 231,02 5
114 386 Feigl Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 45 17 226,93 54,35       63,43 50,50             58,65     226,93 4
115 110 Horesovsky Christoph   M 20 15 225,81   58,15 53,15 54,31               60,20       225,81 4
116 439 Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 32 224,74 4,56   21,33 26,89 22,41 13,83 25,75 27,36 26,55 18,72 26,14 24,47 21,05 32,14 35,43 224,74 14
117 287 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 35 21 224,29         58,97 9,25   81,36             74,71 224,29 4
118 298 Antos Helmut Dr. LAC Harlekin M 40 33 211,15 32,42   51,38 48,22   34,92         44,21         211,15 5
119 1790 Hofmann Martin   M 40 34 202,54     67,29                     68,06 67,18 202,54 3
120 1931 Velioglu Haluk BAWAG M 45 18 202,16 15,82             49,21       23,45 34,84 35,33 43,51 202,16 6
121 181 Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl M 40 35 202,02     47,85   50,95 49,58         53,64         202,02 4
122 136 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 35 22 198,52 99,41   99,12                         198,52 2
123 344 Benesch Karl LCC Wien M 45 19 197,47           99,08                 98,39 197,47 2
124 2060 Kraushofer Markus OMV Auersthal M 20 16 197,03         60,76 67,92           68,36       197,03 3
125 1367 Rabenlehner Markus KFC Kleinebersdorf M 30 11 195,81 98,22 97,59                           195,81 2
126 127 Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin M 60 5 194,73     25,75   37,57             27,54 24,81 39,32 39,74 194,73 6
127 102 Stöger Robert Naturfreunde Währing M 45 20 193,76   1,80         8,43 31,21 27,61 24,97 24,57 37,74 9,77 16,97 20,91 193,76 10
128 1831 Hartl Rudolf Elexia-Health and Fitness Club M 50 15 190,32           67,00   65,29             58,03 190,32 3
129 464 Kristoferitsch Kurt RC Hoval Birkfeld M 45 21 183,53                     92,14       91,39 183,53 2
130 300 Langer Friedrich   M 60 6 183,14 18,78 13,07 15,14 17,75 17,95 7,42 15,85 33,14 7,39 17,67 26,93 22,43 13,53 22,56 23,60 183,14 15
131 1061 Hirsch Günter   M 45 22 177,44           88,08     89,35             177,44 2
132 1374 Müllner Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 12 173,17 89,92     83,25                       173,17 2
133 242 Lach Thomas   M 45 23 169,32 40,72   32,82               35,57 33,66   26,55   169,32 5
134 1014 Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 23 169,12               60,79   49,98 58,36         169,12 3
135 1282 Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 20 17 168,78   79,07           89,71               168,78 2
136 1874 Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 45 24 167,55 20,56 21,93 19,56 18,52 21,51 12,92 22,04 19,64 16,97   23,79 16,31 8,52     167,55 12
137 2067 Kopf Anton   M 50 16 166,49         6,35 29,42     15,90 16,63 34,00 19,37 29,82 4,99 14,99 166,49 9
138 1875 Smutny Zdenek AHA M 45 25 164,62               86,50   78,12           164,62 2
139 106 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 50 17 164,36 53,76   59,34 51,26                       164,36 3
140 2095 Gröchenig Karlheinz LV M 45 26 160,79               60,14     46,57 54,07       160,79 3
141 1350 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof M Ju 5 159,61 12,86 40,44   25,37 5,46 19,33   37,64   6,21     1,00   12,30 159,61 9
142 322 Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl M 35 24 158,82         58,08               44,86   55,88 158,82 3
143 1032 Binder Karl LC Strasshof M 40 36 158,13 17,01       19,73   20,80 25,43   10,38 14,36 17,33   20,96 22,52 158,13 9
144 196 Gajdos Jaroslav AK Perna M 50 18 156,92                   74,99 81,93         156,92 2
145 360 Lugus Christian ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 25 156,50 79,84 76,66                           156,50 2
146 1906 Kratky Alfred   M 45 27 155,36               50,50 29,74   36,36 38,76       155,36 4
147 555 Lechner Christian LV Falsche Hasen M 45 28 153,92   50,10           40,21     30,86       32,74 153,92 4
148 132 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 45 29 148,73 27,08     15,47 20,62 6,50 10,90 21,57 14,84   20,64 11,21 17,29     148,73 10
149 1872 Matzka Roman   M Ju 6 148,72     41,66         55,00   52,06           148,72 3
150 131 Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 45 30 145,78 47,24         48,67             49,87     145,78 3
151 2164 Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20 18 145,44                 46,77 45,81 52,86         145,44 3
152 309 Klapil Michael Ing. ASV Andlersdorf M 45 31 143,74                     71,71       72,02 143,74 2
153 379 Kohn Andreas USL Groß-Enzersdorf M 30 13 141,85 66,80 75,05                           141,85 2
154 1109 Pesau Andreas SV Falkenstein M 20 19 140,86     66,41                     74,45   140,86 2
155 1143 Czermak Roman LC Cafe Haferl M 30 14 139,98 72,73     67,25                       139,98 2
156 284 Seiler Helmut   M 40 37 139,46       69,54                 69,92     139,46 2
157 2162 Gurschka Johannes Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 15 138,47                 61,68   61,50 15,29       138,47 3
158 2056 Kirill Petrov   M Ju 7 138,28         70,57                   67,72 138,28 2
159 2058 Schrimbrand Johannes ÖSV M 40 38 135,04         62,54 72,50                   135,04 2
160 236 Kronberger Markus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 16 134,92 56,13             78,79               134,92 2
161 278 Schwengerer Helmut   M 40 39 134,74           62,42     72,32             134,74 2
162 2059 Kaltenbrunner Wolfgang   M 20 20 133,23         61,65 71,58                   133,23 2
163 2161 Otterer Andreas BBSV M 40 40 128,91           78,92           49,99       128,91 2
164 1384 Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 19 127,21 33,01 24,34 34,59 35,27                       127,21 4
165 212 Waldecker Gottfried LAC Harlekin M 35 26 126,32           65,17             61,15     126,32 2
166 1934 Rettensteiner Severin LV Falsche Hasen M Ju 8 124,44 50,20 74,24                           124,44 2
167 1771 Lauppert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 27 123,63 16,41 34,80   21,56 24,19 26,67                   123,63 5
168 893 Mauser Stefan LC Cafe Haferl M Ju 9 123,30 59,10     64,21                       123,30 2
169 720 Wittmann Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 28 123,30           61,50                 61,80 123,30 2
170 1499 Ernst Christian   M 20 21 123,22           74,33                 48,89 123,22 2
171 469 Mussil Albert   M 60 7 122,14                           60,88 61,26 122,14 2
172 1155 Bleier Michael LC Strasshof M 40 41 122,00           59,67                 62,34 122,00 2
173 118 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 42 121,24 12,26 16,29   9,38 9,03 2,83 13,38 17,71 19,10 5,17 18,29 10,19 11,03 11,38 12,84 121,24 14
174 602 Propst Alois Wien M 40 43 121,00       55,07       65,93               121,00 2
175 1043 Poyss Leopold   M 40 44 118,16 21,16               25,48 19,76 33,21   18,54     118,16 5
176 2184 Rihak Pavel AK Kyjov M Ju 10 117,68                   65,61 52,07         117,68 2
177 2039 Krickl Harald Laa M 30 17 116,48       32,22 44,70         39,56           116,48 3
178 133 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 50 20 116,38 27,68 19,51 22,21   25,97 17,50             3,51     116,38 6
179 107 Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 21 113,05           51,42 61,64                 113,05 2
180 188 Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 22 112,38   27,56   22,32 23,30           21,43     17,77   112,38 5
181 2160 Nagy Sandor S FC M 40 45 111,23           90,83           20,39       111,23 2
182 1942 Gastinger Erwin   M 40 46 108,33 30,05 54,93                       23,35   108,33 3
183 369 Haas Franz   M 40 47 107,15 44,28   62,88                         107,15 2
184 2040 Hartmann Alois Stammtisch Rebläuse M 45 32 106,49       29,94 33,11                 24,15 19,29 106,49 4
185 2021 Bittmann Lambert   M 40 48 106,32     27,52               41,07     37,73   106,32 3
186 373 Kolarzik Heinz ÖSV M 60 8 105,84         48,27     57,57               105,84 2
187 461 Wagner Richard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 29 104,61     98,23                       6,38 104,61 2
188 1611 Hascher Andreas LV Falsche Hasen M 45 33 104,51   37,22           32,50     34,79         104,51 3
189 1679 Rauch Friedrich Gaweinstal M 40 49 104,41       23,85   15,67               30,54 34,36 104,41 4
190 237 Hofmann Manfred   M 30 18 104,14   36,41               15,59     22,30 13,77 16,07 104,14 5
191 164 Brantner Hans jun. Toms Radhaus M 20 22 99,20                           99,20   99,20 1
192 1242 Schmidhuber Gerold LCC Wien M 20 23 99,11         99,11                     99,11 1
193 2218 Stastny Jürgen CITY Triathlon Club Ameis M 30 19 97,60                           97,60   97,60 1
194 2240 Eder Walter Dr. UPC Runners M 45 34 97,31                             97,31 97,31 1
195 1928 Hanisch Martin Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 24 97,04 97,04                             97,04 1
196 2183 Beran Marcel AK Skoda Plzen M 20 25 96,87                   96,87           96,87 1
197 2219 Dormuth Wolfgang LC Stammersdorf M 30 20 96,01                           96,01   96,01 1
198 349 Smyd Jaroslav AK Hodonin M 50 23 95,29                     95,29         95,29 1
199 274 Spuller Christian Ult Deutsch Wagram M 30 21 95,16                             95,16 95,16 1
200 2062 Uhl Ulrich www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 40 50 94,51         36,68 57,83                   94,51 2
201 445 Nemes-Nagy Tibor Szuperinfo FC M 40 51 94,50           94,50                   94,50 1
202 2190 Thalhammer Christian LG Wien M 35 30 94,50                     94,50         94,50 1
203 646 Heidenfelder Herbert   M 45 35 92,93               92,93               92,93 1
204 2227 Pelzer Lorenz   M 30 22 91,94                           42,52 49,42 91,94 2
205 1990 Hirmke Thomas   M 35 31 91,30   32,39     31,32 27,58                   91,30 3
206 243 Koger Ernst ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 24 90,88     43,43 47,45                       90,88 2
207 1863 Zeuner Otto   M 35 32 90,53   20,32       33,08         15,14       21,98 90,53 4
208 1066 Grünefeldt Jörg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 52 90,37   51,71                         38,66 90,37 2
209 1385 Holzinger Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 40 53 88,69 41,31       47,38                     88,69 2
210 1607 Schiffer Michael LC Waldviertler M 40 54 88,54                   88,54           88,54 1
211 2241 Drage Stefan HSV Wr. Neustadt M 45 36 88,16                             88,16 88,16 1
212 1486 Wagner Thomas   M 35 33 88,14 88,14                             88,14 1
213 332 Knesewicz Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 35 34 88,04 35,38                           52,65 88,04 2
214 453 Leopold Karl LG Wien M 45 37 87,14               87,14               87,14 1
215 1085 Höllerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 55 86,96 86,96                             86,96 1
216 425 Eigner Johannes www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 26 86,08       41,36       44,71               86,08 2
217 2242 Winter Reinhard PSV Wien M 30 23 84,93                             84,93 84,93 1
218 1003 Handl Johann LC Waldviertel M 45 38 84,71   84,71                           84,71 1
219 1989 Dellert Florian LC Erdpress M 20 27 84,51   38,02     46,49                     84,51 2
220 1966 Wallner Michael  LC Strasshof M 45 39 83,99 83,99                             83,99 1
221 260 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 45 40 83,71 6,34 9,85 10,72 11,66 9,92 8,33 9,66 11,29     8,07 7,12 12,28     83,71 11
222 292 Mayr Wolfgang USL Groß-Enzersdorf M 45 41 83,51 43,09         40,42                   83,51 2
223 1940 Schlagbauer Peter LV Falsche Hasen M 30 24 83,40 83,40                             83,40 1
224 2244 Deak Stefan Union Pertoldsdorf M 45 42 82,78                             82,78 82,78 1
225 357 Rebel Christian City Triathlon Club M 40 56 82,48       82,48                       82,48 1
226 2245 Mild Gottfried MSC Rogner Bad Blumau M 30 25 82,24                             82,24 82,24 1
227 1256 Üblauer Thomas LAC Harlekin M 30 26 81,74                 41,45   40,29         81,74 2
228 165 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 30 27 81,67           81,67                   81,67 1
229 2246 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 35 35 80,63                             80,63 80,63 1
230 2055 Gabriel Markus SV Marswiese M 35 36 79,49         79,49                     79,49 1
231 1853 Krupitza Raimund Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 43 79,40         27,76 16,58     35,06             79,40 3
232 2247 Kozbial Jan 1.Laufclub Parndorf M 50 25 79,02                             79,02 79,02 1
233 1983 Berger Roman   M 20 28 79,01   46,07             32,94             79,01 2
234 2103 Axter Erich LAC M 30 28 77,63               41,50           36,13   77,63 2
235 2248 Schober Gernot Tri Team Le M 40 57 76,86                             76,86 76,86 1
236 201 Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 35 37 76,85                           76,85   76,85 1
237 1445 Schuh Herbert LC Waldviertel M 45 44 75,85   75,85                           75,85 1
238 200 Trautenberger Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 45 75,63       75,63                       75,63 1
239 190 Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 26 74,77 25,31             24,79             24,67 74,77 3
240 576 Briefer Bernhard ASV Andlersdorf M 35 38 74,48                       74,48       74,48 1
241 2191 Döller Rudi ÖSV M 50 27 74,07                     74,07         74,07 1
242 2220 Gross Ludwig LK Znojmo M 50 28 73,65                           73,65   73,65 1
243 1628 Jurinka Alfred LV Falsche Hasen M 50 29 73,59 11,08 13,88 12,49 10,90 17,05   7,19             1,00   73,59 7
244 1595 Franz Günther LC Waldviertel M 40 58 73,10                             73,10 73,10 1
245 2088 Fischer-Mantler Erwin   M 45 46 73,00               73,00               73,00 1
246 1947 Huber Christian Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 29 72,14 72,14                             72,14 1
247 1974 Fathi Jalil LCC Wien M 50 30 71,83   71,83                           71,83 1
248 509 Le Bail Pascal LV Falsche Hasen M 35 39 71,54 71,54                             71,54 1
249 2249 Dötzel Harald LC Waldviertel M 35 40 71,48                             71,48 71,48 1
250 2108 Nemec Stefan   M 20 30 71,36               31,86     39,50         71,36 2
251 1192 Hofmann Bernhard www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 29 70,87 24,12 25,95   20,80                       70,87 3
252 104 Seiler Georg XTRA! M 40 59 70,81 8,11 10,66 11,61 12,42 16,16   3,47     1,00 4,14       4,23 70,81 9
253 2089 Grünwald Wolfgang   M 45 47 70,43               70,43               70,43 1
254 1188 Habermayer Manfred TRI Kagran M 40 60 70,22   70,22                           70,22 1
255 2250 Wittman Stefan Deutsch Wagram M 30 30 69,87                             69,87 69,87 1
256 2192 Kliment Herbert   M 30 31 69,36                     69,36         69,36 1
257 997 Krickl Manfred www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 35 41 69,30   30,78               38,52           69,30 2
258 171 Bruckner Christian   M 40 61 68,86                           68,86   68,86 1
259 2251 Leisser Rainer Mistelbach M 20 31 68,79                             68,79 68,79 1
260 1929 Held Alexander Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 45 48 68,58 68,58                             68,58 1
261 2090 Stoitzner Tristan   M 45 49 68,50               68,50               68,50 1
262 2091 Sebek Martin Bisamberger Dorfjugend M Ju 11 67,86               67,86               67,86 1
263 757 Müllner Stefan Musketiere M 20 32 67,40 67,40                             67,40 1
264 2106 Walenta Gerhard   M 40 62 66,84               35,71             31,13 66,84 2
265 316 Bartal Lubomir BK Hodonin M 50 31 66,65                   66,65           66,65 1
266 482 Brenner Erich Musketiere M 35 42 66,49       66,49                       66,49 1
267 2057 Söllinger Christian RV Lord M 40 63 66,11         66,11                     66,11 1
268 2033 Praschl Peter   M 35 43 65,73       65,73                       65,73 1
269 2221 Petrov Max Kirill   M Ju 12 65,67                           65,67   65,67 1
270 1312 Silhan Johannes   M 30 32 65,62 65,62                             65,62 1
271 2252 Steinmaurer Christian Wien M 40 64 65,57                             65,57 65,57 1
272 889 Körber Herbert Ges. Gemeinde Herrnb. M 45 50 65,54     35,47               30,07         65,54 2
273 2211 Rotter Walter Obersiebenbrunn M 45 51 65,53   33,20                     32,33     65,53 2
274 1590 Arthold Franz Turnverein Großkrut M 35 44 65,43                     65,43         65,43 1
275 2092 Schwarzl Patrick SV Eggendorf M Ju 13 64,64               64,64               64,64 1
276 673 Szedenik Thomas LAC Harlekin M 35 45 64,64                     64,64         64,64 1
277 2156 Pertl Otto   M 50 32 64,52               2,29       62,24       64,52 2
278 2253 Sittenthaler Fritz Wienenergie Gasnetz M 40 65 64,49                             64,49 64,49 1
279 1995 Lorang Norbert   M 40 66 64,25   25,15                     16,04   23,06 64,25 3
280 2043 Urban Peter   M 20 33 64,18       24,61       39,57               64,18 2
281 2222 Drinka Martin Borsky Mikulas-Slovensko M 20 34 64,07                           64,07   64,07 1
282 1412 Macho Karl LAC Harlekin M 35 46 64,03     13,38           20,16 11,42 19,07         64,03 4
283 1939 Oslansky Roman Erste Bank Laufclub M 30 33 63,84 63,84                             63,84 1
284 324 Havel Fritz ASV Andlersdorf M 45 52 63,36               63,36               63,36 1
285 244 Pömmerl Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 47 63,27                           63,27   63,27 1
286 207 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 67 62,96     17,79 45,17                       62,96 2
287 123 Lachmayer Franz LAC Harlekin M 40 68 62,88             62,88                 62,88 1
288 2093 Emsenhuber Walter   M 35 48 62,07               62,07               62,07 1
289 1390 Treipl Christian   M 45 53 62,06 62,06                             62,06 1
290 2094 Florian Harald   M 40 69 61,43               61,43               61,43 1
291 1937 Bacher Andreas   M 30 34 61,28 9,89 29,98                   21,41       61,28 3
292 1620 Ahlfeld Robert SV Spillern M 60 9 60,91     18,68         16,43     13,57 12,23       60,91 4
293 1492 Danzinger Wolfgang LC Wienerwaldsee M 45 54 60,58           60,58                   60,58 1
294 2041 Pittner Stefan Dr.   M 35 49 60,25       29,18                 31,08     60,25 2
295 279 Grünwald Franz HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt M 50 33 58,57                             58,57 58,57 1
296 894 Bauer Helmut Musketiere M 45 55 58,53 24,71                           33,82 58,53 2
297 2163 Lamatsch János Sprintclub TATABANYA M 50 34 58,24                 53,16     5,08       58,24 2
298 562 Jovanovic Ratko   M 50 35 58,21               58,21               58,21 1
299 2034 Stefan Thomas DI   M 45 56 58,12       58,12                       58,12 1
300 1799 Mang Robert SV Horn M 50 36 57,54           14,75   42,79               57,54 2
301 1827 Frast Christian Cargo Runners M 35 50 57,49                             57,49 57,49 1
302 394 Matzka Rainer   M 40 70 57,45     20,45         23,50   13,51           57,45 3
303 1996 Geppl Adi SC Wien-Cobra M 50 37 56,78   18,71     11,70     15,79           10,58   56,78 4
304 860 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 57 56,69             56,69                 56,69 1
305 2065 Höcher Erich   M 45 58 56,68         12,59 44,08                   56,68 2
306 595 Bauer Manfred Musketiere M 40 71 56,54   56,54                           56,54 1
307 2096 Hütter Alfred   M 50 38 55,64               55,64               55,64 1
308 2223 Hirtl Hans-Peter   M 35 51 55,29                           55,29   55,29 1
309 282 Polakovics Andreas LC Erste Bank M 40 72 55,08           55,08                   55,08 1
310 771 Eigner Hubert www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 35 54,95 54,95                             54,95 1
311 2071 Vaismon Rene   M 20 36 54,20         35,78 18,42                   54,20 2
312 2025 Hurter Gerhard SV Falkenstein M 20 37 54,04     54,04                         54,04 1
313 2212 Köllö Roman   M 35 52 53,63                         53,63     53,63 1
314 1860 Krenn Ulrich LC Erdpress M 20 38 53,32   53,32                           53,32 1
315 545 Höttinger Helmut   M 45 59 52,98             52,98                 52,98 1
316 334 Grünwald Manfred   M 50 39 52,95 15,23 21,12                         16,60 52,95 3
317 2233 Novak Petr   M 60 10 52,85                           24,95 27,90 52,85 2
318 134 Zelenka Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 73 52,76                   4,13 19,86 13,25     15,53 52,76 4
319 2097 Essbüchl Herbert   M 35 53 52,43               52,43               52,43 1
320 2255 Sznoviczky Manfred Wien M 35 54 52,11                             52,11 52,11 1
321 1009 Stiedl Andreas   M 45 60 52,02       52,02                       52,02 1
322 1068 Blaim Josef   M 45 61 50,90   50,90                           50,90 1
323 478 Schamböck Herbert   M 40 74 50,80 50,80                             50,80 1
324 2256 Pötscher Mario Ult Deutsch Wagram M 20 39 50,50                             50,50 50,50 1
325 2098 Zeilhofer Elmar   M 30 35 49,86               49,86               49,86 1
326 706 Lobner Mario Tri 8 M 30 36 48,57               48,57               48,57 1
327 1946 Ladner Johannes Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 40 48,43 48,43                             48,43 1
328 265 Wolf Andreas   M 45 62 48,14                     48,14         48,14 1
329 2225 Wünscher Josef LC Krottendorf M 50 40 47,31                           47,31   47,31 1
330 2258 Schmid Andreas Ing. Wien M 40 75 47,27                             47,27 47,27 1
331 335 Pertschy Manfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 55 46,96     46,96                         46,96 1
332 1982 Sax Peter-Martin LC Strasshof M 40 76 46,88   46,88                           46,88 1
333 1310 Knoll Alfred Cricket Wien M 45 63 46,83           46,83                   46,83 1
334 1553 Huber Johannes   M 20 41 46,79             46,79                 46,79 1
335 2259 Csermag Wilhelm ASV Andlersdorf M 45 64 46,73                             46,73 46,73 1
336 246 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 40 77 46,55                 10,58           35,97 46,55 2
337 2260 Schwarzmüller Thomas Tri Kagran M 35 56 46,20                             46,20 46,20 1
338 390 Luckner Gerhard SV Falkenstein M 45 65 46,08     46,08                         46,08 1
339 2226 Gartler Siegfried FF Zwingendorf M Ju 14 45,71                           45,71   45,71 1
340 557 Fellner Herbert Musketiere M 40 78 45,46 45,46                             45,46 1
341 1120 Pless Alfred Dkfm   M 60 11 44,88     16,91   8,14                   19,83 44,88 3
342 180 Novacek Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 45 66 43,61                         43,61     43,61 1
343 2101 Tischler Andreas   M 35 57 43,43               43,43               43,43 1
344 1564 Amon Johann   M 40 79 43,37             1,00     3,08 6,50     14,57 18,22 43,37 5
345 2036 Nausner Michael   M 40 80 42,88       42,88                       42,88 1
346 2193 Becher Helmut   M 35 58 42,64                     42,64         42,64 1
347 849 Streuhofer Christian www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 35 59 42,18 9,30 15,49   10,14           7,25           42,18 4
348 2102 Stiedl Florian   M Ju 15 42,14               42,14               42,14 1
349 2261 Zaglitsch Robert   M 40 81 41,89                             41,89 41,89 1
350 667 Smelik Johann LC Strasshof M 40 82 41,33           41,33                   41,33 1
351 1436 Hofmeister Walter   M 45 67 41,24   41,24                           41,24 1
352 145 Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 50 41 40,92         18,84 22,08                   40,92 2
353 179 Korner Alfred   M 50 42 40,63 23,53 17,10                           40,63 2
354 311 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 35 60 39,85                         39,85     39,85 1
355 1988 Grill Bernhard LV Falsche Hasen M Ju 16 39,63   39,63                           39,63 1
356 302 Babinetz Andre ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 37 39,58   28,37                 11,21         39,58 2
357 2262 Peck Patrick Wien M J 1 39,20                             39,20 39,20 1
358 1967 Mayr Dominik USL Groß-Enzersdorf M Ju 17 38,94 38,94                             38,94 1
359 2104 Rubenz Günter   M 20 42 38,93               38,93               38,93 1
360 1430 Böhm Florian UHC Gänserndorf M Ju 18 38,83   38,83                           38,83 1
361 2037 Podesser Walter   M 40 83 38,32       38,32                       38,32 1
362 2105 Pernerstorfer Matthias WCS M 30 38 38,29               38,29               38,29 1
363 2263 Zimmerle Simon Wien M J 2 38,13                             38,13 38,13 1
364 2264 Weber Albin MSC Rogner Bad Blumau M 45 68 37,59                             37,59 37,59 1
365 1208 Knoll Herbert TV Drösing M 45 69 37,19                 37,19             37,19 1
366 1306 Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 45 70 37,16 37,16                             37,16 1
367 194 Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 50 43 37,05                 5,26 2,04 12,00 8,14     9,61 37,05 5
368 2265 Exß Martin Tria Deutsch Wagram M 35 61 37,05                             37,05 37,05 1
369 2073 Höttinger Johannes   M Ju 19 36,89             36,89                 36,89 1
370 2073 Höttinger Johannes   M 50 44 36,89             36,89                 36,89 1
371 1964 Pichler Harald LV Falsche Hasen M 40 84 36,57 36,57                             36,57 1
372 1927 Kain Markus Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 43 35,98 35,98                             35,98 1
373 2068 Türmer Dieter   M 20 44 35,89         1,89 28,50   5,50               35,89 3
374 685 Ullmann Christian   M 30 39 35,65             35,65                 35,65 1
375 2064 Kaltenbrunner Josef   M 50 45 35,12         29,54 5,58                   35,12 2
376 2107 Böck Willibald Justizsportverein M 50 46 35,07               35,07               35,07 1
377 2130 Pless Alfred Dkfm   M 60 12 34,97               13,21           21,76   34,97 2
378 617 Paier Gerhard ASV Andlersdorf M 40 85 34,90                             34,90 34,90 1
379 1587 Nemecek Ivo Veseli N. Moravou M Ju 20 34,35                   34,35           34,35 1
380 1079 Deubner Wolfgang   M 40 86 34,00   34,00                           34,00 1
381 741 Kravka Gerhard   M 30 40 34,00           34,00                   34,00 1
382 2197 Rohr Christian LC Strasshof M 30 41 33,86                     16,71       17,14 33,86 2
383 2038 Minimair Gerald   M 20 45 33,75       33,75                       33,75 1
384 1926 Kramlovsky Robert Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 46 33,60 33,60                             33,60 1
385 630 Schnabel Andreas Wien M 35 62 33,28                             33,28 33,28 1
386 1228 Dersch Gregor   M Ju 21 33,25 3,96             29,29               33,25 2
387 408 Kaiser Rudolf Süssenbrunner Runners M 45 71 32,98       32,98                       32,98 1
388 2228 Rosner Bernd LAC Harlekin M 30 42 32,94                           32,94   32,94 1
389 756 Gaunerstorfer Gerhard   M 50 47 32,64                       32,64       32,64 1
390 231 Jaretz Thomas Mag. SF Nord M 35 63 32,43                     32,43         32,43 1
391 755 Hissek Felix Sittendorf M 30 43 32,21                             32,21 32,21 1
392 547 Pekert Thomas Komaru Runners Hohenau M 35 64 31,87                 31,87             31,87 1
393 2266 Posch Erich MSC Rogner Bad Blumau M 40 87 31,67                             31,67 31,67 1
394 752 Steininger Andreas www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 47 31,59   31,59                           31,59 1
395 721 Havlicek Andreas Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 20 48 31,23 31,23                             31,23 1
396 579 Fleischmann Michael LC Cafe Haferl M 45 72 30,70       30,70                       30,70 1
397 2267 Sittenthaler Michael Wien M J 3 30,59                             30,59 30,59 1
398 963 Zangl Michael   M 20 49 30,43         30,43                     30,43 1
399 2109 Baumgartner Josef   M 45 73 29,93               29,93               29,93 1
400 2229 Kraus Helmut TC Poysdorf M 35 65 29,74                           29,74   29,74 1
401 2268 Weiss Werner ULT Deutsch Wagram M 30 44 29,52                             29,52 29,52 1
402 1144 Krippel Gernot LC Zistersdorf M 30 45 29,46             29,46                 29,46 1
403 2015 Haunold Manfred   M 20 50 29,29     29,29                         29,29 1
404 1702 Pauser Stefan ULT Deutsch-Wagram M Ju 22 29,17   29,17                           29,17 1
405 2269 Riedenbauer Richard MSC Rogner Bad Blumau M 40 88 28,98                             28,98 28,98 1
406 2230 Schmidt Harald   M 45 74 28,94                           28,94   28,94 1
407 2110 Hanisch Franz bdj M 60 13 28,64               28,64               28,64 1
408 908 Schmidt Johannes   M 35 66 28,56                       28,56       28,56 1
409 1638 Frittum Peter   M 20 51 28,50                     28,50         28,50 1
410 2270 Panny Walter LC Strasshof M 50 48 28,44                             28,44 28,44 1
411 2026 Weis Werner   M 40 89 28,40     28,40                         28,40 1
412 2231 Pfaffenmoser Stefan   M 30 46 28,15                           28,15   28,15 1
413 2111 Woditschka Florian   M Ju 23 28,00               28,00               28,00 1
414 2195 Koller Helmut   M 40 90 27,71                     27,71         27,71 1
415 1673 Kretschmer Kurt SC-Poysdorf M 20 52 27,47       7,09 4,57   2,24 12,57       1,00       27,47 5
416 2271 Simon Rene Wien M 20 53 27,36                             27,36 27,36 1
417 2232 Bucheit Otto   M 50 49 27,35                           27,35   27,35 1
418 807 Tunkl Herbert LC Strasshof M 45 75 26,83                             26,83 26,83 1
419 2113 Roeding Thomas   M 35 67 26,71               26,71               26,71 1
420 1119 Denner Kurt   M 45 76 26,63     26,63                         26,63 1
421 1649 Sturmer Sebastian LC Garmanns M 20 54 26,52                       26,52       26,52 1
422 2272 Losek Kurt USVG Großrussbach M 40 91 26,29                             26,29 26,29 1
423 2042 Plevka Peter   M 35 68 26,13       26,13                       26,13 1
424 2115 Kerschbaum Gerhard   M 50 50 26,07               26,07               26,07 1
425 2273 Kroboth Gerhard Wien M 50 51 25,75                             25,75 25,75 1
426 377 Hirschböck Friedrich ULC Horn M 60 14 25,49                       25,49       25,49 1
427 1147 Sax Peter-Martin LC Strasshof M 40 92 25,21                             25,21 25,21 1
428 2147 Schwarzböck Martin Musikkapelle Bisamberg M 35 69 24,22               4,86           19,36   24,22 2
429 2275 Martin Michael Groß-Enzersdorf M 40 93 24,14                             24,14 24,14 1
430 2214 Van der Vorst Willem SVV Rethem M 40 94 23,56                         23,56     23,56 1
431 709 Menrath Stefan   M 45 77 23,54   23,54                           23,54 1
432 433 Brenner Josef Musketiere M 45 78 23,32       8,62 7,24                   7,46 23,32 3
433 2018 Ondrusek Vladimir   M Ju 24 23,10     23,10                         23,10 1
434 2045 Hartmann Franz Stammtisch Rebläuse M 35 70 23,08       23,08                       23,08 1
435 159 Schweida Ludwig Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 95 23,05 5,15 17,90                           23,05 2
436 1879 Hermann Leopold   M 40 96 23,00                     23,00         23,00 1
437 256 Hubner Andreas Renedot.Com M 35 71 23,00           23,00                   23,00 1
438 1608 Kurzbauer Rudolf LV Falsche Hasen M 45 79 22,93 22,93                             22,93 1
439 2117 Pausch Florian   M 20 55 22,86               22,86               22,86 1
440 2072 Dersch Georg   M Ju 25 22,81         10,81 12,00                   22,81 2
441 1073 Szpuszta Gerhard OMV Gänserndorf M 50 52 22,73   22,73                           22,73 1
442 2200 Schmid Peter   M 35 72 22,62                     9,64     12,98   22,62 2
443 1970 Woditschka Roman 2RadChaoten.com M 20 56 22,34 22,34                             22,34 1
444 2168 Fuhry Günter   M 45 80 22,29                 22,29             22,29 1
445 220 Slezak Alois B.K. Hodonin M 50 53 22,23     6,30               15,93         22,23 2
446 2118 Pittner Stefan Dr.   M 35 73 22,21               22,21               22,21 1
447 2196 Ottendorfer Günther   M 35 74 22,21                     22,21         22,21 1
448 998 Bergauer Klaus www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 47 21,72       13,18                     8,53 21,72 2
449 2276 Novotny Franz LC Strass M 35 75 21,45                             21,45 21,45 1
450 1655 Mehling Reinhold Poysdorf M 50 54 21,34                       9,16   12,18   21,34 2
451 1215 Pekert Christian Komaru Runners Hohenau M 35 76 21,23                 21,23             21,23 1
452 1821 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 81 21,17           21,17                   21,17 1
453 2119 Zeitlberger Lukas   M Ju 26 20,93               20,93               20,93 1
454 418 Czermak Thomas LC Strass M 35 77 20,37                             20,37 20,37 1
455 2120 Klinger Mario   M 30 48 20,29               20,29               20,29 1
456 2234 Eberhart Josef Pyhra M 35 78 20,16                           20,16   20,16 1
457 649 Panny Karl Opel Austria M 40 97 20,04       20,04                       20,04 1
458 2076 Lang Günther   M 40 98 19,56             19,56                 19,56 1
459 1957 Mauser Gottfried  Pillichsdorf M 40 99 19,38 19,38                             19,38 1
460 2121 Blauensteiner Martin   M 35 79 19,00               19,00               19,00 1
461 2277 Wagner Werner Engelhartstetten M 45 82 18,76                             18,76 18,76 1
462 1265 Itze Rudolf   M 50 55 18,70   2,61 2,77 1,76 3,68       4,19           3,69 18,70 6
463 2235 Siml Dominik LC Erdpress M Ju 27 18,56                           18,56   18,56 1
464 2122 Persson Peter   M 50 56 18,36               18,36               18,36 1
465 1685 Stix Peter Siebenhirten M 45 83 18,35                       18,35       18,35 1
466 2077 Kunst Gerhard   M 45 84 18,33             18,33                 18,33 1
467 424 Emmett Roger LV Falsche Hasen M 45 85 18,19 18,19                             18,19 1
468 296 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof M 50 57 18,03                 18,03             18,03 1
469 2278 Lang Hans-Peter Gänserndorf M 45 86 17,68                             17,68 17,68 1
470 1953 Fally Viktor   M 30 49 17,60 17,60                             17,60 1
471 1612 Kunkel Clemens LV Falsche Hasen M 35 80 17,50                     17,50         17,50 1
472 2078 Zecher Matthias LC Erdpress M Ju 28 17,09             17,09                 17,09 1
473 2124 Six Harald Inline & Run Company M 30 50 17,07               17,07               17,07 1
474 600 Fritsche Ernst   M 40 100 16,99       16,99                       16,99 1
475 2237 Ranftelshofer Franz Mag. SC-Poysdorf M 35 81 16,17                           16,17   16,17 1
476 738 Schiffer Johann Union Raika Zistersdorf M 50 58 15,37                           15,37   15,37 1
477 422 Mayer Richard   M 45 87 15,27         15,27                     15,27 1
478 2126 Krammer Peter   M 40 101 15,14               15,14               15,14 1
479 191 Almer Günter LC Strasshof M 50 59 15,08                         6,01   9,07 15,08 2
480 2046 Gindl Franz   M 35 82 14,71       14,71                       14,71 1
481 414 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 40 102 14,68   14,68                           14,68 1
482 269 Schlemmer Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 50 60 14,67     8,96               5,71         14,67 2
483 1961 Eichinger Andreas ASV Andlersdorf M 60 15 14,63 14,63                             14,63 1
484 699 Geer Klaus Zistersdorf M 45 88 14,61             14,61                 14,61 1
485 574 Würzl Erich SV Prein / Rax M 45 89 14,55                   14,55           14,55 1
486 2128 Schütz Gerald   M 40 103 14,50               14,50               14,50 1
487 671 Trencsanyi Ronald Wien M 35 83 14,45                             14,45 14,45 1
488 2022 Pesau Gottfried   M 40 104 14,26     14,26                         14,26 1
489 1950 Männersdorfer Hannes   M 35 84 14,04 14,04                             14,04 1
490 1402 Kugler Roman ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya M 30 51 13,95       13,95                       13,95 1
491 2280 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof M 45 90 13,91                             13,91 13,91 1
492 2129 Fritsch Alexander   M 50 61 13,86               13,86               13,86 1
493 942 Piffl Felix OMV Auersthal M Ju 29 13,49         13,49                     13,49 1
494 1925 Havlicek Kurt Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 45 91 13,45 13,45                             13,45 1
495 2281 Roithner Manfred JGV M 35 85 13,38                             13,38 13,38 1
496 2198 Handrow Normen LC-Cottbus M 20 57 12,79                     12,79         12,79 1
497 1861 Vozdecky Gunter LC TRKNUZ M 35 86 12,71                 12,71             12,71 1
498 1230 Bierbaum Rudolf   M 30 52 12,46                   12,46           12,46 1
499 1671 Artner Horst LC Strasshof M 40 105 12,29                         2,25 4,19 5,84 12,29 3
500 1998 Zeuner Lukas ULC Mödling M Ju 30 12,27   12,27                           12,27 1
501 148 Stetzl Christian V-A-Zistersdorf M 40 106 12,14             12,14                 12,14 1
502 2131 Nagy Ladislaus   M 50 62 11,93               11,93               11,93 1
503 642 Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf M 50 63 11,76                             11,76 11,76 1
504 1345 Pechacek Roman LC Essling M 45 92 11,67 11,67                             11,67 1
505 1581 Kotzian Reinhard Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 64 11,65                 11,65             11,65 1
506 1999 Zeuner Johannes ULC Mödling M Ju 31 11,46   11,46                           11,46 1
507 2282 Peck Wolfgang Wien M 40 107 11,22                             11,22 11,22 1
508 2283 Kiristif Willi Straßhof M 45 93 10,68                             10,68 10,68 1
509 2133 Stoeckl Harry   M 35 87 10,64               10,64               10,64 1
510 1951 Haiduk Gerhard   M 40 108 10,49 10,49                             10,49 1
511 2199 Antony Franz Turnverein Großkrut M 30 53 10,43                     10,43         10,43 1
512 426 Kluger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 40 109 10,23     5,42 4,81                       10,23 2
513 2284 Pacholik Gerit Gänserndorf M 35 88 10,15                             10,15 10,15 1
514 2136 Filip Günther   M 50 65 10,00               10,00               10,00 1
515 193 Mayer Werner   M 45 94 9,84     9,84                         9,84 1
516 1268 Weiser Johann   M 35 89 9,78                           9,78   9,78 1
517 2169 Kires Györgyi Sprintclub TATABANYA M 45 95 9,52                 9,52             9,52 1
518 2139 Gangelberger Horst   M 40 110 9,36               9,36               9,36 1
519 1944 Böck Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 45 96 9,34                   9,34           9,34 1
520 2238 Bayer Sebastian   M 20 58 8,98                           8,98   8,98 1
521 2201 Seiter Gerald   M 20 59 8,86                     8,86         8,86 1
522 2141 Kirschner Peter   M 20 60 8,71               8,71               8,71 1
523 2172 Laposa Milán Sprintclub TATABANYA M Ju 32 8,45                 8,45             8,45 1
524 1231 Bauer Ronald   M 20 61 8,29                   8,29           8,29 1
525 1527 Krammer Gerhard   M 40 111 8,24   8,24                           8,24 1
526 1273 Reidlinger Wolfgang Poysdorfer Quintett M 35 90 8,19                           8,19   8,19 1
527 2142 Zeitlberger Ralf   M 45 97 8,07               8,07               8,07 1
528 2285 Strobl Jürgen LC Strasshof M 30 54 7,99                             7,99 7,99 1
529 1959 Schefberger Gerald   M 30 55 7,52 7,52                             7,52 1
530 1246 Braith Martin   M 35 91 7,44   7,44                           7,44 1
531 2143 Beinhart Thomas   M 20 62 7,43               7,43               7,43 1
532 1276 Glock Gerhard Poysdorfer Quintett M 40 112 7,39                           7,39   7,39 1
533 1641 Kogelbauer Josef   M 40 113 7,32                       2,02     5,30 7,32 2
534 2202 Turki Christian  KSV M 45 98 7,29                     7,29         7,29 1
535 2215 Vrzal Erich   M 20 63 7,27                         7,27     7,27 1
536 2048 Dominik Johann Wien M 60 16 7,21       5,57       1,64               7,21 2
537 2019 Hiebinger Gerald   M 40 114 7,19     7,19                         7,19 1
538 1922 Ebner Robert   M 30 56 6,93 6,93                             6,93 1
539 2286 Ginzl Gerhard Straßhof M 50 66 6,92                             6,92 6,92 1
540 2144 Pruckner Bernd   M 60 17 6,79               6,79               6,79 1
541 1227 Dersch Rudolf   M 45 99 6,76 2,19       1,00     3,57               6,76 3
542 2205 Spatzierer Leopold   M 45 100 6,75                     3,36     3,40   6,75 2
543 1330 Haslinger Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 50 67 6,63   6,63                           6,63 1
544 684 Schodl Franz Corner Stone Morses M 50 68 6,59                           6,59   6,59 1
545 2047 Zanyat Roman   M 20 64 6,33       6,33                       6,33 1
546 2173 Üveges Imre Sprintclub TATABANYA M 60 18 6,32                 6,32             6,32 1
547 2146 Helmut Fitz   M 40 115 6,14               6,14               6,14 1
548 1254 Gaunerstorfer Christoph   M 30 57 6,10                       6,10       6,10 1
549 2079 Regner Wolfgang   M 35 92 5,95             5,95                 5,95 1
550 2206 Döltl Klaus   M 20 65 5,85                     1,79 4,06       5,85 2
551 2005 Mold Raimund   M 50 69 5,83   5,83                           5,83 1
552 1667 Romsy Martin Poysdorf M 35 93 5,79                           5,79   5,79 1
553 2006 Hirsch Johann KFC Kleinebersdorf M 35 94 5,02   5,02                           5,02 1
554 1794 Grass Leo   M 50 70 4,93                     4,93         4,93 1
555 2293 Schlesinger Leopold Hainburg/Donau M 50 71 4,77                             4,77 4,77 1
556 2216 Dolezel Christoph   M 40 116 4,76                         4,76     4,76 1
557 2074 Krähan Günther   M 35 95 4,67           4,67                   4,67 1
558 341 Preisinger Peter BFI M 50 72 4,54     4,54                         4,54 1
559 2010 Münzker Christian   M 35 96 4,22   4,22                           4,22 1
560 2148 Finz Michael Sportunion M 40 117 4,21               4,21               4,21 1
561 1046 Benedikter Franz   M 50 73 4,05       4,05                       4,05 1
562 2054 Schuckert Hermann LC Erdpress M 40 118 3,78       1,00 2,78                     3,78 2
563 2075 Fluch Leopold ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 101 3,75           3,75                   3,75 1
564 1526 Bayer Gerhard   M 50 74 3,57               1,00     2,57         3,57 2
565 2011 Hirsch Mathias KFC Kleinebersdorf M Ju 33 3,41   3,41                           3,41 1
566 1924 Breiner Kurt Bisamberger Dorfjugend M 30 58 3,37 3,37                             3,37 1
567 891 Zechmeister Roman www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 66 3,28       3,28                       3,28 1
568 2298 Steurer Johannes LC Ichtys M 20 67 3,15                             3,15 3,15 1
569 2177 Fehér Szabolcs Sprintclub TATABANYA M 20 68 3,13                 3,13             3,13 1
570 919 Schmidt Markus   M 35 97 3,04                       3,04       3,04 1
571 961 Knor Franz ASV Andlersdorf M 60 19 2,93               2,93               2,93 1
572 1938 Rögner Bernhard   M 30 59 2,78 2,78                             2,78 1
573 1677 Wolf Walter   M 100 1 2,60                           2,60   2,60 1
574 2049 Payrhuber Dietmar   M 30 60 2,52       2,52                       2,52 1
575 2301 Nemec Bernhard LC Strasshof M 20 69 2,08                             2,08 2,08 1
576 978 Zettl Franz   M 60 20 2,06                 2,06             2,06 1
577 1839 Forsthuber Gernot ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 61 1,92           1,92                   1,92 1
578 2020 Ertl Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 119 1,88     1,88                         1,88 1
579 1675 Kaiser Leopold   M 100 2 1,80                           1,80   1,80 1
580 1945 Pocholik Gerit   M 35 98 1,59 1,59                             1,59 1
581 1223 Kalousek Roman Strasshof M 35 99 1,54                             1,54 1,54 1
582 2181 Turbuk István Sprintclub TATABANYA M 60 21 1,00                 1,00             1,00 1
583 2306 Steurer Martin LC ICHTYS M 50 75 1,00                             1,00 1,00 1
584 994 Sindelek Günther ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 102 1,00           1,00                   1,00 1
585 965 Staribacher Peter   M 40 120 1,00     1,00                         1,00 1
586 1949 Männersdorfer Manfred   M 35 100 1,00 1,00                             1,00 1
587 1280 Madl Alois TV ÖTB Poysdorf M 35 101 1,00                     1,00         1,00 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...