Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Endstand Damen

Rang CN Name Verein Ges Kl   Gesamt Pill  205 Gdf 165 Falk 141 Matz 167 Aue  136 DW  128 Zist  104 Bis 203 Hoh 132 Neu 134 Gro 164 Mis 127 Rey   99 Poy 157 Str 241 Gesamt Anz06
1 1943 Schaller Anita LV Falsche Hasen W 20 1 800,00 100,00 100,00   97,17       100,00   100,00 100,00 100,00   100,00 100,00 800,00 9
2 203 Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20 2 782,63 97,25 97,53       100,00     100,00 97,32 97,25 96,46   96,81 96,40 782,63 9
3 1327 Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W Ju 1 758,83 89,00 95,05 89,00 94,34   89,00 100,00 93,68 97,32 89,30 94,50 92,93 89,00 87,23 91,00 758,83 14
4 206 Weber Elisabeth   W 20 3 693,97 72,50 77,72   80,20 91,39   91,00 89,47 91,97 86,62       71,26 85,60 693,97 10
5 130 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 45 1 669,24 83,50 85,15 70,67 85,86 82,78 78,00 82,00 78,94 75,92 65,22 86,25 78,79 83,50 68,06 80,20 669,24 15
6 780 Durnova Marta SBK Wiky Kyjov W 40 1 667,63 80,75 87,63 78,00             78,59 91,75 85,86   77,65 87,40 667,63 8
7 173 Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 1 658,42     81,67   87,09 67,00   87,36   81,27   89,39   80,84 83,80 658,42 8
8 208 Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 2 591,85 69,75 80,20 63,33 83,03   61,50       62,54 89,00 82,32   61,68   591,85 9
9 321 Nemeckova Blanka SBK Wiky Kyjov W 35 2 578,53 64,25 75,25 67,00 74,54 78,48       65,22 67,89 80,75 64,64     69,40 578,53 10
10 1239 Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 35 3 559,84 67,00   56,00   74,17           69,75 75,25 78,00 64,87 74,80 559,84 8
11 225 Messinger-Walek Margit TriRun W 35 4 535,94     85,33           94,65 73,24     94,50 93,61 94,60 535,94 6
12 1291 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 35 5 530,06 53,25 67,83   66,06 56,96 56,00 59,50 76,83   57,19 83,50   39,50   62,20 530,06 11
13 1200 Grolig Dorothea Mag. 1. Laufclub Parndorf W 50 1 506,44 61,50     54,74 52,65   64,00       67,00 71,71 56,00 58,48 73,00 506,44 9
14 215 Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 60 1 497,19 50,50     68,89 61,26       70,57 46,49 61,50 68,18 50,50   65,80 497,19 9
15 1022 Bahr Eva Komaru Runners Hohenau W 45 2 492,25 39,50 60,40 59,67 60,40 69,87 50,50 68,50 68,40   54,51           492,25 9
16 1133 Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 45 3 491,90 56,00 57,93   57,57 65,57   55,00 64,19 67,89 49,16 58,75 50,50   52,10 64,00 491,90 12
17 1958 Wirgler Sonja LV Falsche Hasen W 30 1 484,34 75,25 82,68   71,71 95,70 72,50 86,50                 484,34 6
18 205 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 2 448,69 47,75     51,91   45,00   66,30   51,84 64,25 54,04 45,00   67,60 448,69 9
19 172 Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 3 422,62 86,25 92,57               70,57       84,03 89,20 422,62 5
20 160 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 50 3 393,77 36,75 52,98 48,67 49,09 39,74 39,50 46,00 62,09   43,81         51,40 393,77 10
21 1752 Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 40 4 374,22 28,50 45,55 41,33 40,60 44,04 23,00 50,50 49,45     47,75 39,89 34,00   55,00 374,22 12
22 318 Van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 4 368,48   38,13 45,00   48,35 28,50   55,77       43,43   48,90 60,40 368,48 8
23 1253 Lukas Gabi LAC Harlekin W 30 2 367,56   90,10 92,67       95,50   89,30             367,56 4
24 1594 Dobiasova Dana   W 20 4 323,12 78,00             85,26 83,95 75,92           323,12 4
25 182 Böckl-Kudrna Edith LC Cafe Haferl W 45 4 310,13 42,25 55,45 52,33 43,43         59,86           56,80 310,13 6
26 2185 Koril Xenia LC Strasshof W 20 5 292,36                   59,86 78,00   72,50   82,00 292,36 4
27 247 Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 5 249,73 23,00 18,33 19,33 17,97 31,13 12,00 37,00   35,78 25,08 42,25 29,29 23,00 13,77 26,20 249,73 14
28 2086 Dörner Silvia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 5 229,99             73,00   78,59           78,40 229,99 3
29 1118 Kalem Susanne LC Strasshof W 40 6 218,52   72,78             73,24   72,50         218,52 3
30 1817 Fürlinger Eva Naturfreunde Währing W 60 2 205,33     26,67 20,80 26,83 6,50 23,50 19,96 25,08 17,05 36,75 25,75   7,39 15,40 205,33 12
31 177 Langer Sonja Mag. LAC Harlekin W 20 6 200,00     100,00   100,00                     200,00 2
32 1592 Hynstova Marie AHA W 45 6 189,87               97,89   91,97           189,87 2
33 2224 Zetochova   W 20 7 183,22                           90,42 92,80 183,22 2
34 2170 Slatky Karin Dr.   W 45 7 177,72                 57,19 38,46   36,36   45,71   177,72 4
35 186 Apflauer Sandra ASV Andlersdorf W 30 3 163,02     74,33 88,69                       163,02 2
36 2194 Florianova Veronika   W 30 4 149,70                     75,25     74,45   149,70 2
37 1226 Ebenauer Nicole LAC Harlekin W 20 8 141,16       37,77       51,55 51,84             141,16 3
38 2213 Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W Ju 2 138,10                         61,50   76,60 138,10 2
39 472 Streubel Sabine LAC Harlekin W 20 9 132,73 31,25               54,51     46,96       132,73 3
40 1738 Rauscher Yvonne   W 20 10 128,58   65,35   63,23                       128,58 2
41 1857 Wiedermann Bettina Komaru Runners Hohenau W 30 5 122,02     15,67 32,11         38,46 35,78           122,02 4
42 356 Kohn-Lang Nicole   W 35 6 121,63 58,75 62,88                           121,63 2
43 2188 Stecher Gabriele SV Falkenstein W 30 6 120,33                   27,76 53,25     39,32   120,33 3
44 2069 Sellitsch Monika   W Ju 3 110,12         9,61 24,83   11,53 27,76   9,25 4,54     22,60 110,12 7
45 161 Breimann Renate Komaru Runners Hohenau W 40 7 105,47             41,50   43,81         20,16   105,47 3
46 2070 Sellitsch Elisabeth   W Ju 4 103,02         5,30 23,92   9,43 17,05   20,25 8,07     19,00 103,02 7
47 1795 Pesau Andrea SC Falkenstein W 20 11 100,09                       57,57   42,52   100,09 2
48 224 Hollunder Andrea ATSV OMV Auersthal W 40 8 100,00                         100,00     100,00 1
49 1000 Mayr Andrea LV Falsche Hasen W 20 12 100,00       100,00                       100,00 1
50 1353 Stubhan Roswitha LC Strasshof W 40 9 98,98   28,23                       26,55 44,20 98,98 3
51 2254 Fürnkranz Simone URC Langenlois W 20 13 98,20                             98,20 98,20 1
52 1892 Flandorfer Maria Justizsportverein W 40 10 96,33     96,33                         96,33 1
53 2001 Winnige Renate   W 35 7 96,28   43,08                         53,20 96,28 2
54 2087 Mittendorfer Michaela   W 30 7 95,79               95,79               95,79 1
55 146 Jirickova Lenka Gera Drnovice W 20 14 94,65                   94,65           94,65 1
56 1936 Musch Claudia LC Cafe Haferl W 35 8 94,50 94,50                             94,50 1
57 2084 Moczo Zsanett Szuperinfo FC W 20 15 94,50           94,50                   94,50 1
58 451 Reinhart-Schönauer Martina LV Falsche Hasen W 30 8 91,75 91,75                             91,75 1
59 157 Hadjiioannou-Wenz Tina ÖSV W 35 9 91,57               91,57               91,57 1
60 2035 Stoick Elfriede   W 40 11 91,51       91,51                       91,51 1
61 596 Schreiber Maria LAC Harlekin W 40 12 91,15                   19,73 23,00 18,68   29,74   91,15 4
62 2165 Nemes Alexandra Sprintclub TATABANYA W 20 16 86,62                 86,62             86,62 1
63 678 Göttinger Gisela ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 8 84,50 34,00 50,50                           84,50 2
64 1591 Schiffer Andrea ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya W 45 9 83,95                   83,95           83,95 1
65 1797 Ebner Theresia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 10 83,50           83,50                   83,50 1
66 2099 Baumgartner Roswitha ULC Horn W 35 11 83,15               83,15               83,15 1
67 1858 Tagwerker Friederike Komaru Runners Hohenau W 40 13 82,62                 46,49         36,13   82,62 2
68 2166 Vincze Ilona Sprintclub TATABANYA W 40 14 81,27                 81,27             81,27 1
69 2100 Fleischmann Brigitta Bisamberger Dorfjugend W 45 10 81,04               81,04               81,04 1
70 1112 Bahr Maria Komaru Runners Hohenau W 20 17 80,26     34,00 46,26                       80,26 2
71 2158 Bossniak Isabella ULT Deutsch Wagram W 40 15 79,74               3,11   9,03 6,50 61,11       79,74 4
72 2085 Maier Johanna LC Erdpress W 45 11 77,50             77,50                 77,50 1
73 1394 Kupfer Angelika SV Marswiese W 50 5 77,37       77,37                       77,37 1
74 2112 Löffler-Populorum Dorit   W 35 12 74,72               74,72               74,72 1
75 693 Hölzl Marion www.fruehschoppenteam.com W 20 18 74,71 20,25     26,46                     28,00 74,71 3
76 2114 Halaxa Gabriele Kleintransporte Halaxa W 40 16 72,62               72,62               72,62 1
77 2274 Brunner Doris Falsche Hasen W 20 19 71,20                             71,20 71,20 1
78 843 Sochatzy Christina www.fruehschoppenteam.com W 20 20 71,08   23,28   23,63       24,17               71,08 3
79 2217 Bauer Martina LC Erdpress W 40 17 71,06                   14,38   22,21 17,50 16,97   71,06 4
80 2116 Planer Rosemarie   W 35 13 70,51               70,51               70,51 1
81 1765 Kaupe Claudia   W 35 14 70,30   70,30                           70,30 1
82 735 Luckner Irene SV Falkenstein W 35 15 68,10     37,67             30,43           68,10 2
83 650 Darnova Marta Vesely nod Moravov W 40 18 67,00                         67,00     67,00 1
84 2066 Hummelbrunner Regina ÖTB LA Baden W 40 19 66,68         35,43 31,25                   66,68 2
85 1236 Türmer Angela   W 30 9 65,70         22,52     32,60           10,58   65,70 3
86 1636 Gaunersdorfer Silvia   W 40 20 62,54                 62,54             62,54 1
87 679 Braun Irmgard LAC Harlekin W 50 6 61,91                   22,41 39,50         61,91 2
88 2123 Montanarella Tai New York Road Runners Club W 30 10 59,98               59,98               59,98 1
89 2279 Weber Monika MSC Rogner Bad Blumau W 40 21 58,60                             58,60 58,60 1
90 2125 Adelmann Doris   W 35 16 57,87               57,87               57,87 1
91 2153 Lintner Petra   W 30 11 57,63               17,85       39,78       57,63 2
92 2204 Spatzierer Silvia   W 40 22 57,35                     34,00     23,35   57,35 2
93 430 Denk Nicole LC Strasshof W 30 12 56,13                 19,73       12,00   24,40 56,13 3
94 1621 Hermann Anna   W 35 17 56,00                     56,00         56,00 1
95 2236 Lang Ursula   W 50 7 55,29                           55,29   55,29 1
96 2127 Koller Johanna   W 40 23 53,66               53,66               53,66 1
97 1571 Resetarits Gabriela ÖFL W 35 18 50,50                     50,50         50,50 1
98 389 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof W 40 24 49,60                             49,60 49,60 1
99 2171 Zalán Valéria Sprintclub TATABANYA W 30 13 49,16                 49,16             49,16 1
100 2081 Senger Alexandra LC Strasshof W 30 14 48,72             19,00 7,32 22,41             48,72 3
101 2154 Schönsgibl Gerda   W 30 15 48,57               15,74       32,82       48,57 2
102 2000 Kitnerova Jarmila   W 45 12 48,03   48,03                           48,03 1
103 2287 Posch Anita MSC Rogner Bad Blumau W 40 25 47,80                             47,80 47,80 1
104 2132 Schmid Bernadette   W Ju 5 47,34               47,34               47,34 1
105 2288 Ernszt Gabriela Wien W 45 13 46,00                             46,00 46,00 1
106 2134 Eichhorn Henriette   W 45 14 45,23               45,23               45,23 1
107 1956 Treipl Monika   W 40 26 45,00 45,00                             45,00 1
108 2203 Leisser Michaela   W 40 27 45,00                     45,00         45,00 1
109 2050 Strasshofer Margit LV Falsche Hasen W 45 15 43,64       15,14             28,50         43,64 2
110 2135 Kraft Edith   W 45 16 43,13               43,13               43,13 1
111 2289 Mifek Silvia LC Strasshof W 50 8 42,40                             42,40 42,40 1
112 2186 Steininger Hermine Anna   W 40 28 41,14                   41,14           41,14 1
113 2174 Sáfrány Ilona Sprintclub TATABANYA W 40 29 41,14                 41,14             41,14 1
114 2137 Puffer Bettina   W 30 16 41,02               41,02               41,02 1
115 2290 Körbel Rosalia LAC Harlekin W 50 9 40,60                             40,60 40,60 1
116 211 Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 17 40,60   40,60                           40,60 1
117 2138 Washüttl Gabriele   W 40 30 38,91               38,91               38,91 1
118 2291 Bammer Veronika Leobendorf W 20 21 38,80                             38,80 38,80 1
119 1211 Seidl Lisi www.fruehschoppenteam.com W 20 22 38,30 17,50 20,80                           38,30 2
120 2292 Zitterl Silvia Strasshof W 35 19 37,00                             37,00 37,00 1
121 2157 Manzer Birgit ULT Deutsch Wagram W 20 23 36,86               5,21       15,14 6,50   10,00 36,86 4
122 2140 Ehn Manuela   W 20 24 36,81               36,81               36,81 1
123 235 Gruber Susanne SCU Poysbrunn/Falken W 35 20 35,65   35,65                           35,65 1
124 2294 Hüttner Andrea Wien W 35 21 35,20                             35,20 35,20 1
125 601 Löffler Maria   W 50 10 34,94       34,94                       34,94 1
126 2145 Püttmann Anja   W 40 31 34,70               34,70               34,70 1
127 1309 Hager Catherine LC Erste Bank W 20 25 34,00           34,00                   34,00 1
128 2295 Kenecny Evelyn Straßhof W 35 22 33,40                             33,40 33,40 1
129 1093 Böhm Edith   W 45 18 33,18   33,18                           33,18 1
130 2175 Büki Èva Sprintclub TATABANYA W 50 11 33,11                 33,11             33,11 1
131 2187 Steininger Maria   W 40 32 33,11                   33,11           33,11 1
132 216 Koll Ilse   W 45 19 32,94                           32,94   32,94 1
133 1896 Lang Sabine   W 35 23 32,50             32,50                 32,50 1
134 2296 Fellner Regina Gänserndorf W 40 33 31,60                             31,60 31,60 1
135 2207 Schmid Jutta   W 30 17 31,25                     31,25         31,25 1
136 1444 Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram W Ju 6 31,13 1,00 3,48 1,00 1,00 1,00   5,50   3,68 3,68 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 11,80 31,13 13
137 1851 Lautenbach Claudia   W 20 26 30,70   30,70                           30,70 1
138 2149 Macheiner Christina LG Wien W 50 12 30,49               30,49               30,49 1
139 2176 Gárdonyi Brigitta Sprintclub TATABANYA W 30 18 30,43                 30,43             30,43 1
140 2031 Klobasa Silvia Winter-Fit Wien W 45 20 30,33     30,33                         30,33 1
141 2297 Pelzer Renate Neudorf/Staatz W 20 27 29,80                             29,80 29,80 1
142 1047 Benedikter Hermine   W 50 13 29,29       29,29                       29,29 1
143 1035 Wiesinger Elfriede LAC Harlekin W 45 21 28,50                         28,50     28,50 1
144 2150 Kriz Sabina   W 35 24 28,38               28,38               28,38 1
145 2080 Stastny Petra   W 20 28 28,00             28,00                 28,00 1
146 2151 Pausch Susanne   W 40 34 26,28               26,28               26,28 1
147 331 Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin W 45 22 25,75 25,75                             25,75 1
148 2208 Fidler Edith   W 30 19 25,75                     25,75         25,75 1
149 1130 Zeschitz Monika LC Aktiv Zistersdorf W 20 29 25,75   25,75                           25,75 1
150 222 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl W 45 23 25,31     12,00 12,31   1,00                   25,31 3
151 2155 Oebel-Eder Gertraud DI Dr.    W 50 14 25,25               13,64       11,61       25,25 2
152 2014 Nausner Joelle   W 35 25 23,00     23,00                         23,00 1
153 1293 Regen-Hölzl Michaela www.fruehschoppenteam.com W 30 20 22,35 6,50 15,85                           22,35 2
154 2152 Gindl Veronika   W 20 30 22,06               22,06               22,06 1
155 2053 Kucera Maria LC Erdpress W 35 26 22,05       3,83 18,22                     22,05 2
156 1709 Pauser Regina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 24 21,80                 6,35 11,70 3,75         21,80 3
157 2299 Heyda Gabriele Wien W 35 27 20,80                             20,80 20,80 1
158 2052 Medved Angela LC Erdpress W 35 28 20,57       6,66 13,91                     20,57 2
159 1843 Zupan Ingrid   W 40 35 17,50           17,50                   17,50 1
160 2209 Müllner Herta   W 40 36 17,50                     17,50         17,50 1
161 2300 Hermann Cathrin Wien W 20 31 17,20                             17,20 17,20 1
162 2159 Schwarzböck Annemarie Musikkapelle Bisamberg W 30 21 15,27               1,00       14,27       15,27 2
163 1948 Havlicek Maria Bisamberger Dorfjugend W 45 25 14,75 14,75                             14,75 1
164 714 Körber Maria Ges. Gemeinde Herrnb. W 40 37 14,75                     14,75         14,75 1
165 1751 Sturm Angela LC Strasshof W 45 26 14,50             14,50                 14,50 1
166 2178 Szani Ildikó Sprintclub TATABANYA W 60 3 14,38                 14,38             14,38 1
167 2302 Fuhry Manuela Frauenlauftreff Donaupark W 40 38 13,60                             13,60 13,60 1
168 2008 Haberler Cornelia Barbara LC Erdpress W Ju 7 13,38   13,38                           13,38 1
169 1932 Frank Susanne   W 40 39 12,00 12,00                             12,00 1
170 2210 Schweng Brigitte   W 20 32 12,00                     12,00         12,00 1
171 2179 Takács Ildikó Sprintclub TATABANYA W 50 15 11,70                 11,70             11,70 1
172 2009 Lang Maria LC Erdpress W 20 33 10,90   10,90                           10,90 1
173 2082 Bauer Ingrid LC Erdpress W 40 40 10,00             10,00                 10,00 1
174 2051 Holzinger Elfriede   W 50 16 9,49       9,49                       9,49 1
175 2012 Kroiss Marianne LAC Harlekin W 40 41 9,43   8,43               1,00           9,43 2
176 1845 Mathias Gerlinde   W 20 34 9,25 9,25                             9,25 1
177 2180 Koncsik Ibolya Sprintclub TATABANYA W 50 17 9,03                 9,03             9,03 1
178 2030 Gruber Edith SV Falkenstein W 20 35 8,33     8,33                         8,33 1
179 2303 Walzer Christine Groß Enzersdorf W 50 18 8,20                             8,20 8,20 1
180 2304 Jabek Margit Wien W 50 19 6,40                             6,40 6,40 1
181 1567 Fasel Melanie ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya W Ju 8 6,35                   6,35           6,35 1
182 1808 Haslinger Hedwig LAC Harlekin W 50 20 5,95   5,95                           5,95 1
183 2029 Richter Katharina SV Falkenstein W 20 36 4,67     4,67                         4,67 1
184 2305 Walenta Gabriela KSV Biedermannsdorf W 40 42 4,60                             4,60 4,60 1
185 2239 Heger Sandra   W 20 37 4,19                           4,19   4,19 1
186 1969 Iser Gabi ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 43 3,75 3,75                             3,75 1
187 2307 Jirkowsky-Gföhler Martina Wien W 35 29 2,80                             2,80 2,80 1
188 1102 Lukas Christine Strasshof W 60 4 1,00                             1,00 1,00 1
189 2182 Vaspöri Mária Sprintclub TATABANYA W 50 21 1,00                 1,00             1,00 1
190 2083 Mayer Renate LC Erdpress W 45 27 1,00             1,00                 1,00 1
191 2013 Rötzer Romana KFC Kleinebersdorf W 20 38 1,00   1,00                           1,00 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...