Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Pillichsdorf Mannschaft

Platz Name Verein Kl   Zeit Zeit Pkt
  Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M     33:36,3  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M     33:41,1  
  Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M     34:45,2  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M     35:57,6  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W     41:09,7  
1 LC Cafe Haferl         02:59:10 13
               
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M     33:33,4  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M     37:16,9  
  Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M     37:43,0  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M     39:39,4  
  Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W     43:00,7  
2 LC Strasshof         03:11:13 12
               
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M     33:34,2  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M     36:53,8  
  Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin M     37:20,5  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M     37:58,5  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W     46:31,3  
3 LAC Harlekin         03:12:18 11
               
  Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M     36:24,4  
  Würrer Roman LC Erdpress M     36:28,7  
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M     38:35,3  
  Falmbigl Philipp LC Erdpress M     39:32,1  
  Maier Johanna LC Erdpress W     44:42,4  
4 LC Erdpress         03:15:43 10
               
  Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     38:32,1  
  Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     38:48,9  
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     38:59,7  
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     39:26,4  
  Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     41:56,0  
5 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         03:17:43 9
               
  Högl Martin LC Cafe Haferl M     36:33,8  
  Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M     36:49,2  
  Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M     37:28,3  
  Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M     37:45,9  
  Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W     49:31,1  
6 LC Cafe Haferl         03:18:08 8
               
  Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     41:56,6  
  Kronberger Markus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     42:15,6  
  Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     42:20,3  
  Weiss Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     44:09,1  
  Dörner Silvia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     45:37,8  
7 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         03:36:19 7
               
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M     39:53,0  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M     40:17,2  
  Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin M     40:22,5  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M     40:59,9  
  Kördel Rosalia LAC Harlekin W     58:01,5  
8 LAC Harlekin         03:39:34 6
               
  Eigner Clemens www.fruehschoppenteam.com M     35:49,0  
  Eigner Hubert www.fruehschoppenteam.com M     39:52,5  
  Eigner Christian www.fruehschoppenteam.com M     42:40,0  
  Hofmann Manfred www.fruehschoppenteam.com M     43:21,9  
  Hölzl Marion www.fruehschoppenteam.com W     58:15,4  
9 www.fruehschoppenteam.com         03:39:59 5
               
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M     43:36,1  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M     44:22,8  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M     44:51,8  
  Binder Karl LC Strasshof M     45:20,2  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W     46:52,7  
10 LC Strasshof         03:45:04 4
               
  Jovanovic Ratko ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     44:53,7  
  Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     45:10,3  
  Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     45:33,0  
  Prochaska Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     46:21,8  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     57:57,7  
11 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         03:59:57 3
               
  Lehner Dieter LAC Harlekin M     42:09,0  
  Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M     44:05,2  
  Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M     45:46,2  
  Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M     49:06,4  
  Haslinger Hedwig LAC Harlekin W     05:18,3  
12 LAC Harlekin         04:06:25 2
               
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W     49:04,6  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W     49:08,0  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M     49:08,8  
  Subhan Roswitha LC Strasshof W     53:12,0  
  Kopf Anton LC Strasshof M     53:15,4  
13 LC Strasshof         04:13:49 1
               
              91
               
  LC Cafe Haferl 21          
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 19          
  LAC Harlekin 19          
  LC Strasshof 17          
  LC Erdpress 10          
  www.fruehschoppenteam.com 5          
    91          

Raiffeisen  
loading...