Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Gänserndorf Mannschaft

Platz Name Verein Klasse Zeit Pkt.
  Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 16:33,0  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 16:37,0  
  Musch Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 18:42,0  
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 18:58,0  
  Halaxa Gaby LC Cafe Haferl W 22:18,0  
1 LC Cafe Haferl   01:33:08 15
           
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 17:20,0  
  Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 18:26,0  
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 18:37,0  
  Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 19:01,0  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 22:36,0  
2 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:36:00 14
           
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 16:44,0  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 17:46,0  
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 18:47,0  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 19:50,0  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 23:45,0  
3 LAC Harlekin   01:36:52 13
           
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 18:08,0  
  Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M 18:40,0  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 19:20,0  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 20:54,0  
  Lukas Patricia LC Strasshof W 22:05,0  
4 LC Strasshof   01:39:07 12
           
  Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 19:02,0  
  Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 19:21,0  
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 19:52,0  
  Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 21:39,0  
  Dörner Silvia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 23:31,0  
5 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:43:25 11
           
  Gurschka Johannes Komaru Runners Hohenau M 18:42,0  
  Sieber Patrick Komaru Runners Hohenau M 19:19,0  
  Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 19:31,0  
  Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20:08,0  
  Tagwerker Friederike Komaru Runners Hohenau W 27:26,0  
6 Komaru Runners Hohenau 01:45:06 10
           
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M 18:36,0  
  Dellert Florian LC Erdpress M 19:56,0  
  Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M 20:33,0  
  Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M 20:50,0  
  Bauer Martina LC Erdpress W 28:12,0  
7 LC Erdpress     01:48:07 9
           
  Czermak Roman LC Cafe Haferl M 20:29,0  
  Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 20:32,0  
  Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 20:37,0  
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 21:12,0  
  Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 25:21,0  
8 LC Cafe Haferl   01:48:11 8
           
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 22:05,0  
  Binder Karl LC Strasshof M 22:30,0  
  Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 22:43,0  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 22:54,0  
  Kalem Susanne LC Strasshof W 22:59,0  
9 LC Strasshof   01:53:11 7
           
  Scherzer Erich LAC Harlekin M 21:24,0  
  Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 22:12,0  
  Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 22:13,0  
  Kretschmer Kurt LAC Harlekin M 23:45,0  
  Streubel Sabine LAC Harlekin W 24:49,0  
10 LAC Harlekin   01:54:23 6
           
  Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 21:59,0  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 22:23,0  
  Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 23:03,0  
  Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 23:06,0  
  Takacs Kata ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 24:11,0  
11 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:54:42 5
           
  Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof M 23:24,0  
  Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 23:48,0  
  Nemec Bernhard LC Strasshof M 23:53,0  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 24:19,0  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 24:21,0  
12 LC Strasshof   01:59:45 4
           
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 24:25,0  
  Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof M 25:18,0  
  Stubhan Roswitha LC Strasshof W 26:33,0  
  Kopf Anton LC Strasshof M 26:35,0  
  Denk Nicole LC Strasshof W 26:49,0  
13 LC Strasshof   02:09:40 3
           
  Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 24:27,0  
  van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 24:40,0  
  Lauppert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 26:33,0  
  Manzer Birgit ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 29:43,0  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 29:49,0  
14 ULT Deutsch-Wagram   02:15:12 2
           
  Konelny Evelyn LC Strasshof W 26:51,0  
  Mifek Silvia LC Strasshof W 26:55,0  
  Senger Alexandra LC Strasshof W 27:23,0  
  Lukas Brigitta LC Strasshof W 27:28,0  
  Randak Anita LC Strasshof M 28:30,0  
15 LC Strasshof   02:17:07 1
          120
           
           
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 32      
  LC Strasshof 27      
  LC Cafe Haferl 23      
  LAC Harlekin 19      
  Komaru Runners Hohenau 10      
  LC Erdpress 9      
    120      

Raiffeisen  
loading...