Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Falkenstein Mannschaft

Platz Name Verein Kl Zeit Punkte
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 37:16,0  
  Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 37:18,0  
  Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 37:31,0  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40:19,0  
  Halaxa Gaby LC Cafe Haferl W 55:11,0  
1 LC Cafe Haferl     03:27:35 15
           
  Busl Norbert ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35:55,0  
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 39:09,0  
  Hruska Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 42:03,0  
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 43:53,0  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 49:04,0  
2 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     03:30:04 14
           
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 37:51,0  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 39:59,0  
  Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 41:55,0  
  Thallinger Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 42:10,0  
  Lukas Gabriele LAC Harlekin W 48:43,0  
3 LAC Harlekin     03:30:38 13
           
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M 37:40,0  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 43:51,0  
  Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof M 44:09,0  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 44:38,0  
  Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W 45:21,0  
4 LC Strasshof     03:35:39 12
           
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 42:25,0  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 43:25,0  
  Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 45:08,0  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 45:15,0  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 52:46,0  
5 LAC Harlekin     03:48:59 11
           
  Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 44:16,0  
  Neugebauer Alois ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 44:35,0  
  Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 48:16,0  
  Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 48:48,0  
  Dörner Silvia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 51:38,0  
6 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     03:57:33 10
           
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 45:56,0  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 46:03,0  
  Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin M 46:18,0  
  Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin M 46:40,0  
  Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin W 01:02:36  
7 LAC Harlekin     04:07:33 9
           
  Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau M 43:43,0  
  Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners Hohenau M 49:01,0  
  Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 49:31,0  
  Hornak Otto Komaru Runners Hohenau M 51:05,0  
  Bahr Eva Komaru Runners Hohenau W 55:15,0  
8 Komaru Runners Hohenau     04:08:35 8
           
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 46:32,0  
  Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 49:21,0  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 50:31,0  
  Kalem Susanne LC Strasshof W 51:09,0  
  Senger Karl LC Strasshof M 53:49,0  
9 LC Strasshof     04:11:22 7
           
  Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 47:43,0  
  Üblauer Thomas LAC Harlekin M 47:44,0  
  Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 48:31,0  
  Lehner Dieter LAC Harlekin M 48:47,0  
  Körbel Rosalia LAC Harlekin W 01:03:18  
10 LAC Harlekin     04:16:03 6
           
  Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 49:13,0  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 51:07,0  
  Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 51:32,0  
  Pauser Stefan ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 52:05,0  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 52:20,0  
11 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     04:16:17 5
           
  Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 38:14,0  
  Luckner Gerhard SV Falkenstein M 49:33,0  
  Pesau Andrea SV Falkenstein W 54:52,0  
  Luckner Irene SV Falkenstein W 01:03:10  
  Richter Leopold SV Falkenstein M 01:06:52  
12 SV Falkenstein     04:32:41 4
           
  Binder Karl LC Strasshof M 54:00,0  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 54:19,0  
  Kussmann Sylvia LC Strasshof W 55:16,0  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 57:14,0  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 57:28,0  
13 LC Strasshof     04:38:17 3
           
  Lauppert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 53:07,0  
  Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 53:41,0  
  van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 54:15,0  
  Pertschy Doris ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 55:54,0  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 01:10:10  
14 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     04:47:07 2
           
  Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof M 58:32,0  
  Senger Alexandra LC Strasshof W 58:53,0  
  Stubhan Roswitha LC Strasshof W 59:21,0  
  Kopf Anton LC Strasshof M 59:41,0  
  Sturm Angela LC Strasshof W 01:12:29  
15 LC Strasshof     05:08:56 1
          120
           
  LAC Harlekin 39      
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 31      
  LC Strasshof 23      
  LC Cafe Haferl 15      
  Komaru Runners Hohenau 8      
  SV Falkenstein 4      
    120      

Raiffeisen  
loading...