Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Deutsch Wagram Mannschaft

Platz Name Verein Klasse Zeit Punkte
  Restrepo Rodolfo  ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:19:21  
  Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:21:38  
  Hruska Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:23:17  
  Nausner Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:23:36  
  Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 01:41:33  
1 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     07:09:25 9
           
  Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M 01:24:17  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 01:29:30  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 01:30:58  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 01:31:03  
  Kalem Susanne LC Strasshof W 01:40:39  
2 LC Strasshof     07:36:27 8
           
  Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:28:23  
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:29:39  
  Nausner Ben ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:31:04  
  Neugebauer Alois ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:32:58  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 01:43:11  
3 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     07:45:15 7
           
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:33:48  
  Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:36:42  
  Jovanovic Ratko ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:37:01  
  Schilder Christian ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:39:05  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 01:43:49  
4 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     08:10:25 6
           
  Sofaly Bernhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:40:05  
  Dangl Daniel ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:41:02  
  Kunert Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:45:31  
  Ebner Theresia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 01:51:22  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:51:23  
5 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     08:49:23 5
           
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 01:42:05  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 01:43:41  
  Rohr Christian LC Strasshof M 01:50:34  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 01:53:05  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 01:53:06  
6 LC Strasshof     09:02:31 4
           
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 01:53:14  
  Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof M 01:55:13  
  Senger Karl LC Strasshof M 02:00:57  
  Senger Alexandra LC Strasshof W 02:00:58  
  Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof M 02:04:16  
7 LC Strasshof     09:54:38 3
           
  Lauppert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:54:47  
  Zörnpfenning Herbert ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:55:39  
  Schilder Paul ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:58:16  
  Jöchlinger Lisa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 02:00:11  
  Zupan Ingrid ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 02:08:17  
8 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     09:57:10 2
           
  Sindelek Günther ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 02:10:59  
  Jöchlinger Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 02:11:56  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 02:18:22  
  Zörnpfenning Irene ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 02:25:39  
  Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 02:35:43  
9 ULT Deutsch-Wagram     11:42:39 1
           
          45
           
           
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 30      
  LC Strasshof 15      
    45      

Raiffeisen  
loading...