Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Auersthal Mannschaft

Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 33.05,8  
Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 35:00,8  
Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 36:11,5  
Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 38:35,4  
Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W 40:40,0  
LC Cafe Haferl     02:30:28 11
         
Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 33:32,2  
Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 35:11,5  
Martin Hubert LAC Harlekin M 36:15,8  
Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 36:26,1  
Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 44:45,9  
LAC Harlekin     03:06:12 10
         
Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M 35:51,3  
Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 36:07,8  
Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 37:33,9  
Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 38:50,1  
Lukas Patricia LC Strasshof W 45:04,4  
LC Strasshof     03:13:28 9
         
Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 37:30,5  
Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 38:22,0  
Hasieber Thomas LAC Harlekin M 38:40,8  
Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 39:07,0  
Ebenauer Nicole LAC Harlekin W 50:07,6  
LAC Harlekin     03:23:48 8
         
Hruska Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35:15,4  
Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35:28,2  
Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 37:19,8  
Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 37:23,3  
Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 58:59,7  
ULT Deutsch-Wagram     03:24:26 7
         
Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 39:17,7  
Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 39:34,1  
Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40:33,5  
Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 41:47,4  
Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 46:52,7  
LC Cafe Haferl     03:28:05 6
         
Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 42:20,4  
Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 43:27,2  
Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 43:42,6  
Sax Martin LC Strasshof M 45:01,1  
Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 45:16,7  
LC Strasshof     03:39:48 5
         
Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 38:10,2  
Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 39:24,0  
Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 39:39,1  
Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40:20,3  
Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 05:44,4  
ULT Deutsch-Wagram     03:43:18 4
         
Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M 40:48,7  
Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 41:37,3  
Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 41:48,2  
Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 45:31,4  
Körbl Rosalia LAC Harlekin W 54:53,5  
LAC Harlekin     03:44:39 3
         
Binder Karl LC Strasshof M 45:24,6  
Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof M 46:15,6  
Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 47:42,6  
Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 47:57,2  
Czermak Thomas LC Strasshof M 48:04,2  
LC Strasshof     03:55:24 2
         
Senger Alexandra LC Strasshof W 49:47,6  
Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof M 50:59,8  
Kopf Anton LC Strasshof M 51:50,8  
Stubhan Roswitha LC Strasshof W 51:50,8  
Denk Nicole LC Strasshof W 55:19,5  
LC Strasshof     04:19:49 1
         
LAC Harlekin 21      
LC Cafe Haferl 17      
LC Strasshof 17      
ULT Deutsch-Wagram 11      
  66      

Raiffeisen  
loading...