Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Zistersdorf Mannschaft

  Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M     31:06,0  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M     31:12,0  
  Götzinger Walter LC Cafe Haferl M     31:15,0  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M     32:36,0  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W     37:26,0  
1 LC Cafe Haferl         02:43:35 12
               
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M     31:36,0  
  Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M     33:32,0  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M     35:01,0  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M     35:36,0  
  Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W     38:33,0  
2 LC Strasshof         02:54:18 11
               
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     32:29,0  
  Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     33:35,0  
  Hruska Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     33:57,0  
  Dangl Gerry ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     34:46,0  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     41:19,0  
3 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         02:56:06 10
               
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M     32:34,0  
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M     33:37,0  
  Thallinger Gerhard LAC Harlekin M     34:43,0  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M     35:09,0  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W     42:36,0  
4 LAC Harlekin         02:58:39 9
               
  Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M     33:46,0  
  Falmbigl Philipp LC Erdpress M     33:48,0  
  Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M     36:26,0  
  Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M     37:43,0  
  Maier Johanna LC Erdpress W     41:30,0  
5 LC Erdpress         03:03:13 8
               
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     35:23,0  
  Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     36:35,0  
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     36:55,0  
  Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     37:24,0  
  Dörner Silvia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     41:34,0  
6 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         03:07:51 7
               
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M     37:22,0  
  Kainz Domenic LC Strasshof M     37:41,0  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M     39:16,0  
  Sax Martin LC Strasshof M     40:33,0  
  Lukas Patricia LC Strasshof W     41:02,0  
7 LC Strasshof         03:15:54 6
               
  Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M     36:22,0  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M     36:30,0  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M     36:38,0  
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M     37:16,0  
  Körbl Rosalin LAC Harlekin W     52:09,0  
8 LAC Harlekin         03:18:55 5
               
  Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M     40:33,0  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M     41:28,0  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M     43:34,0  
  Czermak Thomas LC Strasshof M     43:42,0  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W     43:46,0  
9 LC Strasshof         03:33:03 4
               
  Weiss Klaus DIE KRUTA HAM M     36:18,0  
  Koller Helmut DIE KRUTA HAM M     41:31,0  
  Weiss Josef DIE KRUTA HAM M     47:15,0  
  Turri Christian DIE KRUTA HAM M     48:47,0  
  Spatzierer Silvia DIE KRUTA HAM W     53:32,0  
10 DIE KRUTA HAM         03:47:23 3
               
  Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof M     44:09,0  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W     44:19,0  
  Kussmann Sylvia LC Strasshof W     45:07,0  
  Senger Alexandra LC Strasshof W     46:56,0  
  Hofmeister Christoph LC Strasshof M     48:17,0  
11 LC Strasshof         03:48:48 2
               
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     42:00,0  
  Ceveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M     43:11,0  
  Ebner Theresia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     43:24,0  
  Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     01:03:02  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W     01:04:37  
12 ULT Deutsch-Wagram         04:16:14 1
               
  LC Strasshof 23          
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 18          
  LAC Harlekin 14          
  LC Erdpress 8          
  LC Cafe Haferl 12          
  DIE KRUTA HAM 3          
    78          

Raiffeisen  
loading...