Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Mistelbach Mannschaft

Mannschaft Mistelbach 2007
           
  Busl Norbert ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:38:11,6  
  Wagner Richard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:39:46,3  
  Hruska Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:42:15,5  
  Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:43:20,0  
  Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 0:51:03,3  
1   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   3:34:36,7 15
           
  Götzinger Walter Dr. LC Cafe Haferl M 0:38:48,3  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 0:40:29,1  
  Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 0:43:29,6  
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 0:45:42,0  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W 0:50:31,0  
2   LC Cafe Haferl   3:39:00,0 14
           
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M 0:40:12,3  
  Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M 0:42:41,6  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 0:44:53,1  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 0:47:14,3  
  Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W 0:48:23,3  
3   LC Strasshof   3:43:24,6 13
           
  Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin M 0:41:58,1  
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 0:43:44,3  
  Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M 0:44:28,1  
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 0:45:09,6  
  Lukas Gabi LAC Harlekin W 0:50:50,1  
4   LAC Harlekin   3:46:10,2 12
           
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:45:29,1  
  Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:46:48,1  
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:47:34,6  
  Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:48:20,0  
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 0:52:25,1  
5   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   4:00:36,9 11
           
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 0:45:59,5  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 0:46:25,3  
  Pelzer Lorenz LAC Harlekin M 0:46:32,8  
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 0:47:25,3  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 0:55:59,2  
6   LAC Harlekin   4:02:22,1 10
           
  Pacejka Reinhard LC Strasshof M 0:47:36,6  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 0:47:42,3  
  Kainz Domenic LC Strasshof M 0:49:43,1  
  Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 0:52:41,0  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 0:55:21,3  
7   LC Strasshof   4:13:04,3 9
           
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:48:47,8  
  Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:48:52,6  
  Bejol Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:52:07,7  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 0:52:43,5  
  Jovanovic Ratko ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:52:47,7  
8   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   4:15:19,3 8
           
  Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M 0:41:43,6  
  Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M 0:44:06,6  
  Würrer Roman LC Erdpress M 0:46:23,5  
  Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M 0:50:06,1  
  Bauer Martina LC Erdpress W 1:16:20,5  
9   LC Erdpress   4:18:40,3 7
           
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 0:47:26,5  
  Antos Helmut Dr. LAC Harlekin M 0:48:08,3  
  Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 0:49:01,1  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 0:50:28,1  
  Pelzer Renate LAC Harlekin W 1:03:59,5  
10   LAC Harlekin   4:19:03,5 6
           
  Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 0:47:10,6  
  Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 0:51:26,2  
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 0:51:40,6  
  Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 0:59:38,8  
  Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 1:02:14,2  
11   LC Cafe Haferl   4:32:10,4 5
           
  Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 0:51:06,8  
  Fried Dietmar LAC Harlekin M 0:51:22,8  
  Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 0:51:27,5  
  Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin M 0:54:04,7  
  Körbl Rosalin LAC Harlekin W 1:07:14,6  
12   LAC Harlekin   4:35:16,4 4
           
  Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 0:52:50,6  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 0:53:47,7  
  Hofmeister Christoph LC Strasshof M 0:55:48,0  
  Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 0:56:40,5  
  Senger Alexandra LC Strasshof W 0:58:02,8  
13   LC Strasshof   4:37:09,6 3
           
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 0:58:05,0  
  Kopf Anton LC Strasshof M 1:00:37,7  
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 1:01:37,2  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 1:01:38,1  
  Mifek Silvia LC Strasshof W 1:03:40,7  
14   LC Strasshof   5:05:38,7 2
           
  Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:55:04,6  
  van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 0:57:03,5  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 0:58:33,8  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 1:10:44,5  
  Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 1:20:21,7  
15   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   5:21:48,1 1
           
           
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 35      
  LAC Harlekin 32      
  LC Strasshof 27      
  LC Cafe Haferl 19      
  LC Erdpress 7      
    120      
           

Raiffeisen  
loading...