Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Neusiedl Mannschaft

  Mannschsaft NEUSIEDL 2007  
  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 00:20:10  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 00:21:00  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 00:22:28  
  Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 00:23:19  
  Fischer Christina LC Cafe Haferl W 00:25:21  
1   LC Cafe Haferl   01:52:18 14
           
  Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:21:28  
  Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:22:08  
  Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:23:18  
  Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:23:56  
  Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:27:18  
2   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   01:58:08 13
           
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M 00:21:48  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 00:23:14  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 00:24:01  
  Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 00:25:27  
  Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W 00:27:00  
3   LC Strasshof   02:01:30 12
           
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 00:21:52  
  Pelzer Lorenz LAC Harlekin M 00:24:28  
  Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin M 00:24:31  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 00:24:46  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 00:29:00  
4   LAC Harlekin   02:04:37 11
           
  Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:23:28  
  Gurschka Johannes Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:23:32  
  Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:24:24  
  Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:24:29  
  Klimes Rosemarie Komaru Runners Hohenau W 00:31:15  
5   Komaru Runners Hohenau 02:07:08 10
           
  Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:24:30  
  Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:24:35  
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:25:43  
  Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:26:26  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:27:37  
6   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   02:08:51 9
           
  Kainz Domenic LC Strasshof M 00:25:57  
  Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 00:27:40  
  Lukas Patricia LC Strasshof W 00:27:54  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 00:28:14  
  Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 00:28:38  
7   LC Strasshof   02:18:23 8
           
  Antos Helmut Dr. LAC Harlekin M 00:25:17  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 00:25:36  
  Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 00:26:17  
  Kretschmer Kurt LAC Harlekin M 00:28:23  
  Braun Irmgard LAC Harlekin W 00:33:11  
8   LAC Harlekin   02:18:44 7
           
  Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 00:23:23  
  Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 00:28:03  
  Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 00:28:18  
  Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 00:30:52  
  Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 00:31:35  
9   LC Cafe Haferl   02:22:11 6
           
  Kuchinka Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:27:53  
  Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:29:36  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:29:46  
  Hulek Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:29:50  
  van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:30:20  
10   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   02:27:25 4
           
  Kalem Susanne LC Strasshof W 00:29:20  
  Hofmeister Christoph LC Strasshof M 00:29:24  
  Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 00:29:58  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 00:30:39  
  Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 00:32:33  
11   LC Strasshof   02:31:54 4
           
  Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 00:28:40  
  Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 00:29:06  
  Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 00:33:09  
  Ebenauer Nicole LAC Harlekin W 00:33:23  
  Haslinger Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 00:35:26  
12   LAC Harlekin   02:39:44 3
           
  Schachinger-Krenka Eveline LC Strasshof W 00:32:35  
  Stubhan Roswitha LC Strasshof W 00:33:48  
  Kopf Anton LC Strasshof M 00:33:49  
  Saftner Gerda LC Strasshof W 00:35:24  
  Mifek Silvia LC Strasshof W 00:35:52  
13   LC Strasshof   02:51:28 2
           
  Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Wien M 00:26:54  
  Stöger Robert Naturfreunde Wien M 00:30:57  
  Sellitsch Monika Naturfreunde Wien W 00:36:21  
  Fürlinger Eva Naturfreunde Wien W 00:37:44  
  Sellitsch Elisabeth Naturfreunde Wien W 00:40:03  
14   Naturfreunde Wien   02:51:59 1
           
           
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 27      
  LC Strasshof 26      
  LAC Harlekin 21      
  LC Cafe Haferl 20      
  Komaru Runners Hohenau 10      
  Naturfreunde Wien 1      
    105      

Raiffeisen  
loading...