Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Poysdorf Mannschaft

  Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 00:35:04  
  Götzinger Walter Dr. LC Cafe Haferl M 00:35:13  
  Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 00:35:42  
  Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 00:39:19  
  Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 00:53:06  
1   LC Cafe Haferl   03:18:24 17
           
  Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 00:36:27  
  Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 00:39:06  
  Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 00:39:50  
  Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M 00:39:53  
  Lukas Gabi LAC Harlekin W 00:48:32  
2   LAC Harlekin   03:23:49 16
           
  Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:39:28  
  Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:41:43  
  Pömmerl Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:42:41  
  Zelenka Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:43:07  
  Trautenberger Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:43:08  
3   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   03:30:07 15
           
  Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M 00:37:05  
  Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 00:39:38  
  Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 00:40:38  
  Koril Xenia LC Strasshof W 00:46:46  
  Lukas Patricia LC Strasshof W 00:46:49  
4   LC Strasshof   03:30:56 14
           
  Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 00:41:08  
  Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 00:41:28  
  Pelzer Lorenz LAC Harlekin M 00:41:59  
  Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 00:42:16  
  Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 00:49:10  
5   LAC Harlekin   03:36:01 13
           
  Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:43:29  
  Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:43:29  
  Neugebauer Alois ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:44:07  
  Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:44:11  
  Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:45:49  
6   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   03:41:04 12
           
  Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:40:38  
  Gurschka Johannes Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:41:05  
  Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:43:17  
  Wandl Andreas Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:46:13  
  Klimes Rosemarie Komaru Runners Hohenau W 00:52:45  
7   Komaru Runners Hohenau   03:43:57 11
           
  Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 00:42:45  
  Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 00:44:47  
  Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 00:44:55  
  Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 00:45:16  
  Ebenauer Nicole LAC Harlekin W 00:54:03  
8   LAC Harlekin   03:51:46 10
           
  Antos Helmut Dr. LAC Harlekin M 00:45:20  
  Becher Helmut LAC Harlekin M 00:46:22  
  Fröhlich Gottfried LAC Harlekin M 00:46:31  
  Eder Gottfried LAC Harlekin M 00:46:40  
  Streubel Sabine LAC Harlekin W 00:55:49  
9   LAC Harlekin   04:00:41 9
           
  Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:46:58  
  Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:47:16  
  Dörner Silvia ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:48:39  
  Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:50:35  
  van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 00:52:13  
10   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   04:05:41 8
           
  Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin M 00:47:17  
  Kruspel Walter LAC Harlekin M 00:47:52  
  Romsy Martin LAC Harlekin M 00:48:38  
  Rosner Bernd LAC Harlekin M 00:48:42  
  Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin W 00:57:30  
11   LAC Harlekin   04:09:59 7
           
  Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 00:48:51  
  Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 00:49:08  
  Kraus Helmut LAC Harlekin M 00:49:21  
  Axter Erich LAC Harlekin M 00:49:57  
  Körbl Rosalia LAC Harlekin W 00:59:56  
12   LAC Harlekin   04:17:12 6
           
  Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W 00:47:35  
  Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 00:50:46  
  Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 00:52:43  
  Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 00:52:53  
  Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof W 00:53:30  
13   LC Strasshof   04:17:27 5
           
  Diewald Christian Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:46:13  
  Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:48:16  
  Klimes Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 00:52:45  
  Tagwerker Friederike Komaru Runners Hohenau W 01:00:18  
  Breimann Renate Komaru Runners Hohenau W 01:01:06  
14   Komaru Runners Hohenau   04:28:38 4
           
  Kluger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 00:50:06  
  Kretschmer Kurt LAC Harlekin M 00:51:12  
  Netzl Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 00:56:22  
  Wendt Roland LAC Harlekin M 00:57:20  
  Pelzer Renate LAC Harlekin W 01:00:14  
15   LAC Harlekin   04:35:14 3
           
  Zelenka Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:52:33  
  Laupert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:53:29  
  Newetschny Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 00:59:50  
  Gutlederer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 01:00:37  
  Schneider Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 01:04:02  
16   ULT Deutsch-Wagram   04:50:31 2
           
  Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Wien M 00:46:50  
  Stöger Robert Naturfreunde Wien M 00:52:15  
  Fürlinger Eva Naturfreunde Wien W 01:01:42  
  Sellitsch Monika Naturfreunde Wien W 01:04:46  
  Sellitsch Elisabeth Naturfreunde Wien W 01:06:36  
17   Naturfreunde Wien   04:52:08 1
           
           
  LAC Harlekin 64      
  ULT Deutsch-Wagram 37      
  LC Strasshof 19      
  LC Cafe Haferl 17      
  Komaru Runners Hohenau 15      
  Naturfreunde Wien 1      
    153      

Raiffeisen  
loading...