Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Endstand Herren

Rang CN Name Verein Ges Kl   Gesamt Pill  176 Bis 223 Gdf 172 Falk 167 Matz 177 DW  149 Aue  128 Zist  133 Mis 150 Hoh 122 Neu 153 Gro 175 Rey   86 Poy 202 Str 256 Gesamt Anz06
1 1881 Götzinger Walter Dr. LC Cafe Haferl M 45 1 796,95 97,07 100,00 99,22 97,62 100,00     96,94 98,31 98,90   100,00 100,00 99,35 99,48 796,95 12
2 114 Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 791,70 95,60 99,39 98,44 98,42 98,60 99,24 98,98 97,96 95,77 97,80 99,10 99,25 97,04 98,71 98,44 791,70 15
3 152 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 30 1 780,21 97,80 97,54 97,66 95,25 97,19   96,94     96,70   97,75   97,41 97,92 780,21 10
4 374 Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M Ju 1 774,60 98,53     96,04       95,92 96,62   96,40 98,50 92,61 96,76 95,83 774,60 9
5 251 Kolinek Frantisek AK Perna M 50 1 765,43 94,87   96,88   97,89   94,90   94,92     97,00   94,18 94,79 765,43 8
6 352 Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 1 754,51   96,31 93,76 92,87 93,68     94,90     98,20 96,25     88,54 754,51 8
7 153 Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 35 2 748,78 86,07 92,62 92,20 91,29 92,28 93,95 92,86 93,88 67,00 89,00 95,50 95,50 88,18 89,65 90,62 748,78 15
8 228 Eigner Clemens www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 2 741,62 93,40 95,08 95,32   91,57 96,98   90,81     75,70 85,75   84,47 92,71 741,62 10
9 1440 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M 30 3 738,77 89,00         90,18 95,92   94,08   91,90 89,50   92,88 95,31 738,77 8
10 1458 Doubrava Jiri SBK Wiky Kyjov M 45 2 736,93 89,73         94,71 90,81 91,84   90,10 94,60 94,00 91,13     736,93 8
11 138 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 2 732,84 91,20     90,50   87,91 93,88 92,86     90,10 92,50   92,24 89,58 732,84 9
12 1063 Hruska Georg   M 40 3 726,99     89,87 86,54 87,36 93,20 91,84 83,67 91,54 93,40   93,25 85,22     726,99 10
13 313 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen M 35 3 722,87 92,67 94,47 90,65 89,70 88,06   78,57   87,31 84,60 88,30 91,00 79,31   88,02 722,87 12
14 154 Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M 50 2 720,23 82,40 90,16 85,19     91,69 88,77 89,79 90,69       89,66   94,27 720,23 9
15 125 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 40 4 705,29 84,60 88,93 91,43 73,86 84,55 81,86 86,73 77,55 82,23 72,50 82,00 85,00 76,36 90,29 93,75 705,29 15
16 1972 Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 20 1 686,16 77,27 92,01     78,23         91,20 92,80   71,93 91,59 91,14 686,16 8
17 201 Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 35 4 679,95 83,13         75,06   78,57 88,15     90,25 83,75 90,94 90,10 679,95 8
18 121 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 3 677,84 86,80     80,99 79,64 90,93 84,69 81,63       79,00 82,27 85,12 85,41 677,84 10
19 2071 Bauer Thomas LC Erdpress M Ju 2 671,44 67,73 71,10 57,13 79,41 81,74   76,53 66,32 85,62 82,40 86,50   73,40 87,06 92,18 671,44 13
20 116 Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 4 669,72 36,20 87,70 78,95 77,82 73,32 65,24 67,34 71,42 78,85 81,30 78,40 88,75 80,79 86,41 86,97 669,72 15
21 253 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 50 3 664,64 80,20 86,47   83,37 75,43 83,37 73,46 75,51 81,38 78,00   88,00 61,58 75,41 83,85 664,64 13
22 1367 Rabenlehner Markus KFC Kleinebersdorf M 30 5 656,13 96,33 98,77 92,98 93,66 95,09 96,22     83,08             656,13 7
23 1418 Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M 20 2 654,93 76,53   86,75 82,58 83,15 69,02 81,63 85,71   69,20     58,63 79,94 78,64 654,93 11
24 229 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 4 640,34 73,60   85,97 73,07 74,02 80,35 75,51 73,46 79,69 73,60 81,10 83,50     80,20 640,34 12
25 2116 Gurschka Johannes Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20 3 640,22 75,07 88,32 83,63   76,83 79,60   76,53 78,00   76,60     76,06 80,72 640,22 10
26 156 Hejc Klaus ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 5 627,52     88,31   89,47 95,47 89,79 88,77 89,00       86,70     627,52 7
27 1324 Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 40 6 603,33 65,53   73,50 69,11 69,81 77,33 71,42 72,44 69,54 61,50 71,20 76,75 64,54 77,35 83,33 603,33 14
28 317 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 7 602,13 75,80 83,40 78,17   71,91   69,38   71,23 71,40 72,10       78,12 602,13 9
29 128 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin M 35 5 595,55   85,24 82,07 64,36 66,30 72,04 64,28 58,15 76,31 59,30     60,10 74,76 74,47 595,55 12
30 2226 Falmbigl Philipp LC Erdpress M 20 4 594,16 68,47     78,62 82,45   77,55 84,69       75,25   65,71 61,44 594,16 8
31 1213 Miedler Erich Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 8 591,83 59,67 78,48   75,45   71,28       67,00   71,50 70,45 78,00 79,68 591,83 9
32 122 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 45 5 591,70 78,00     74,66 72,62 62,21 62,24   70,38 76,90 80,20     76,71   591,70 9
33 449 Stitz Andreas LV Falsche Hasen M 40 9 591,09       99,21 99,30     100,00         95,57 98,06 98,96 591,09 6
34 381 Eigner Christian www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 20 5 588,85 42,07 67,41 70,38 68,32 67,70 73,55 70,40 74,48 46,69 57,10 59,50 78,25 66,01 85,76   588,85 14
35 2463 Skrabanek Alois VIVA ZLIN M 55 1 580,55                 89,85 85,70 89,20 87,25 67,49 79,29 81,76 580,55 7
36 140 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 30 6 575,86   98,16   94,46     97,96     92,30       96,12 96,87 575,86 6
37 1423 Würrer Roman LC Erdpress M 20 6 561,72 88,27 91,39             75,46 50,50 18,10 61,00 45,33 72,18 77,59 561,72 9
38 198 Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen M 50 4 552,68 70,67 80,94 72,72   68,40     61,22     58,60 67,75     72,38 552,68 8
39 238 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 40 10 549,61 63,33 77,86   65,94 62,79 68,26   63,26 67,85 56,00   67,00   69,59 69,78 549,61 11
40 1060 Lang Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 11 548,55 47,93 79,71 71,94 70,70 65,60   74,48   55,15 60,40       63,76 61,96 548,55 10
41 2153 Pelzer Lorenz LAC Harlekin M 30 7 546,13       58,82 57,87 65,99     72,08   67,60 73,75   73,47 76,55 546,13 8
42 2062 Kaltenbrunner Wolfgang   M 30 8 537,20 50,87   66,48     56,17 61,22 70,40     64,00 73,00 57,15 71,53 73,43 537,20 10
43 1111 Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 55 2 535,12 69,20 76,02 68,04   63,49 69,77 54,07 60,20 65,31 51,60 63,10 55,75 51,24     535,12 12
44 2421 Weiss Klaus LAC Harlekin M Ju 3 534,98               68,36   70,30 74,80 82,75 77,84 78,65 82,28 534,98 7
45 1263 Nestler Peter LC Strasshof M 35 6 523,21 28,13 63,11 55,57 60,40 64,89 78,08 65,30 55,09 63,62   54,10 72,25       523,21 11
46 2024 Matejik Jan VHS Plus Veseli M 40 12 520,48 90,47   82,85 92,08 94,38         86,80 73,90         520,48 6
47 151 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 7 513,64         81,04   80,61 87,75 86,46     84,25   93,53   513,64 6
48 469 Mussil Albert   M 60 1 503,13   69,25 64,92       59,18 56,11 62,77 52,70   64,00 48,28 64,41 62,48 503,13 10
49 1392 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf M 45 6 502,96 66,27 79,09 59,46     60,70 55,09 62,24 60,23     54,25   59,88   502,96 9
50 640 Schreiber Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 45 7 494,97 53,80   68,82 63,57 64,19 67,50   65,30 48,38   53,20     58,59   494,97 9
51 2117 Leitgeb Michael Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20 7 490,97 42,80 57,57 65,70 46,94 50,15 41,81     61,92   66,70     67,00 74,99 490,97 10
52 405 Müllner Helmut Musketiere M 30 9 486,76 80,93 55,11 89,09   83,85 89,42               88,35   486,76 6
53 124 Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 5 467,38             60,20   56,00 49,40 52,30 63,25 55,67 61,82 68,74 467,38 8
54 312 Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 40 13 463,74 62,60     77,03         73,77 62,60 62,20   52,72 72,82   463,74 7
55 298 Antos Helmut Dr. LAC Harlekin M 45 8 461,90       59,61 46,64       61,08 48,30 55,90 59,50 54,19 54,06 69,26 461,90 9
56 107 Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 6 458,73   61,88   45,35 51,55 62,97   64,28   53,80 65,80   33,51   53,11 458,73 9
57 1255 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin M 40 14 451,96   77,25         47,95 67,34 83,92     86,50   89,00   451,96 6
58 155 Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 8 444,84       53,27 55,06   57,13 54,07 59,38 35,10       63,12 67,69 444,84 8
59 1210 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M 40 15 433,17 47,20   61,80   53,66   48,97 51,01 49,23     52,75   55,35 60,40 433,17 9
60 1337 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 50 7 428,74       57,23 48,74   45,91 45,91 54,31 46,10 48,70 53,50 43,85 59,24 60,92 428,74 11
61 185 Fellner Leopold   M 55 3 415,88     51,67   50,85 50,12 46,93   50,08 43,90 47,80 49,75 39,42 57,29 58,32 415,88 11
62 109 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 45 9 404,39 41,33 63,72 54,01 35,85 37,51 52,39 44,89 40,80 38,23 19,70 32,50 44,50 40,90 48,88 54,67 404,39 15
63 311 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 35 9 403,15 72,13   79,73 85,74 85,96   79,59                 403,15 5
64 1114 Hubeny Wilhelm Polizei SV M 55 4 403,14   59,42   55,65 45,23   39,78 42,85 47,54 40,60 41,50     52,12 58,84 403,14 10
65 171 Bruckner Christian   M 40 16 401,72     75,06 88,91       82,65   75,80 79,30         401,72 5
66 237 Hofmann Manfred www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 10 400,16 37,67 56,96 58,69 46,14 36,11 46,34 37,74     32,90 35,20 49,00   41,76 63,53 400,16 12
67 170 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 40 17 399,63 81,67       80,34             74,50   81,88 81,24 399,63 5
68 214 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 60 2 396,31 32,53 58,19   48,52 43,83   43,87   44,15 39,50   45,25 42,37 54,71 57,79 396,31 11
69 2413 Scharinger Georg Union Raika Zistersdorf M 30 11 393,84             40,80   52,62   55,00 62,50 46,81 68,94 67,17 393,84 7
70 1549 Rötzer Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf M 45 10 389,95 51,60 70,48 56,35   48,04 35,76     45,00   44,20       38,52 389,95 8
71 226 Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 18 388,50   85,86 77,39     84,89           66,25   74,12   388,50 5
72 219 Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 10 380,83 48,67 66,18 60,24   44,53 61,46 49,99           49,76     380,83 7
73 248 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 11 379,28 28,87 56,34 34,52 50,90 24,87 53,15   16,31 39,92 30,70 30,70 43,00 32,03 51,47 49,98 379,28 14
75 511 Vock Robert   M 40 19 372,79 64,80       74,72 82,62         69,40 81,25       372,79 5
76 2205 Losek Kurt USVG M 40 20 366,87 14,20 37,28   54,06 41,02 44,83     42,46 37,30 38,80 47,50 34,99 50,82 47,37 366,87 12
77 1469 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf M 45 12 365,31 49,40 65,57 53,23   49,45   30,60           26,12 43,06 47,89 365,31 8
78 1014 Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 21 353,93 45,00 61,26 48,55 49,31           47,20 46,90       55,71 353,93 7
80 2060 Leisser Rainer LAC Harlekin M 20 8 343,62                 72,92   70,30 77,50   38,53 84,37 343,62 5
82 1814 Fürlinger Johannes Naturfreunde Wien M 45 13 338,39 25,93 48,35     33,30 32,74 35,70 41,82 43,31 34,00 42,40 39,25   44,35 43,21 338,39 12
83 111 Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau M 60 3 333,73     42,31 29,51 34,00 47,85 42,85   37,38 36,20 40,60 37,75 24,64 39,18 45,81 333,73 12
84 2214 Kolinek Tomas AK Perna M Ju 4 330,94 72,87   81,29 84,16 71,21   21,41                 330,94 5
86 1557 Rötzer Ernst KFC Kleinebersdorf M 45 14 321,21 39,13 68,64     41,72 58,44     35,69         35,94 41,64 321,21 7
88 1123 Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 50 8 314,78 36,93 45,27 45,43   20,66 39,54 34,68 44,89 28,08 26,30 31,60   15,78 28,18 36,43 314,78 13
89 287 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin M 35 11 305,20       67,53 70,51   68,36     64,80       34,00   305,20 5
91 110 Horesovsky Christoph   M 20 9 297,86     47,77 37,43 36,81 38,03 27,54   30,62 29,60 36,10 41,50 11,34     297,86 10
92 1378 Rabenlehner Franz KFC Kleinebersdorf M 35 12 293,73   66,80     52,96   63,26 48,97       61,75       293,73 5
93 1306 Mayer Günter LC Strasshof M 45 15 292,65     33,74 43,77 25,57   38,76 37,74 32,31 14,20 37,00 43,75       292,65 9
94 263 Nejedly Walter LC Volksbank-Aktiv Zistersdorf M 45 16 285,75 34,00   50,11     40,30           40,75 30,55 43,71 46,33 285,75 7
96 127 Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin M 60 4 277,21       44,56 38,91 22,16   29,58 26,38 18,60   36,25 17,25 42,41 36,95 277,21 10
97 2021 Bittmann Lambert   M 40 22 275,93       52,48   30,47     45,85     51,25 37,94 57,94   275,93 6
99 112 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 60 5 273,59 30,33     36,64 27,68 42,56 32,64 31,62 34,00 31,80   34,00       273,59 9
104 1871 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 40 23 262,31 22,27 41,58 39,20 28,72 23,47 31,23 13,25 28,56 24,69 17,50 26,20 26,50 21,69 35,29 31,22 262,31 15
110 439 Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 24 245,18 13,47 36,05 37,64 31,89 31,89 20,65 19,37 27,54 10,31   19,90     28,82 30,70 245,18 12
112 108 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 45 17 241,24   55,73 40,76 51,69 30,49       39,08   23,50         241,24 6
115 2040 Hartmann Alois Stammtisch Rebläuse M 45 18 234,88 12,00 40,35   34,26 22,77         27,40   33,25   32,06 32,78 234,88 8
116 147 Hana Kvetoslav VS Veseli n Moravov M 60 6 232,83 14,93   28,28 54,86     36,72       27,10 28,00   15,88 27,05 232,83 8
118 1384 Kocmata Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 55 5 230,60 23,73 42,20 30,62 30,30 26,98   29,58   18,77 20,80 21,70       25,49 230,60 10
121 2073 Kaltenbrunner Josef   M 55 6 226,78 11,27 26,21 24,39 20,01 16,45 14,60 25,49 25,49 31,46 23,00 25,30 28,75 20,21 30,76 33,31 226,78 15
122 562 Jovanovic Ratko ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 55 7 224,31 27,40 64,95     39,62 59,19     33,15             224,31 5
130 1673 Kretschmer Kurt LAC Harlekin M 20 10 202,77 5,40   29,06 24,76 10,13 12,34   35,70     28,90   9,87 27,53 34,35 202,77 10
137 1150 Regen Gerald www.fruehschoppenteam.com M 30 12 196,33   29,90 61,02     25,94 18,35 36,72     24,40         196,33 6
139 1071 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl M 35 13 195,15 34,73 50,19 46,21 39,02               25,00       195,15 5
142 1628 Jurinka Alfred LV Falsche Hasen M 50 9 189,19   33,59 31,40 26,34 18,55   24,47   14,54 15,30 20,80   18,73     189,19 9
150 242 Lach Thomas   M 50 10 178,51       39,81 35,40 41,05             27,60 34,65   178,51 5
151 2234 Vaishor Rene   M 20 11 175,60 19,33 47,73 43,09   31,19 34,25                   175,60 5
153 2267 Hornak Otto Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 19 174,95   29,29   32,68 22,06 29,72 28,56 32,64               174,95 6
161 132 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 50 11 164,79 9,07 34,20   17,63 14,34 27,45 20,39 20,39 21,31   6,40         164,79 9
162 1771 Laupert Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 25 164,69 7,60 21,91 7,24 27,14 19,26 16,11 26,52         25,75   20,41   164,69 9
165 2235 Salzgeber Gerald   M 35 14 161,34 18,60 43,43 32,96   29,09 37,27                   161,34 5
167 1032 Binder Karl LC Strasshof M 40 26 159,06 25,20 39,74 35,30 20,80     22,43               15,59 159,06 6
176 1996 Geppl Adi SC Wien Cobra M 50 12 143,69   21,29 23,61   9,43     13,25 11,15   10,00 17,50 12,82 21,71 22,36 143,69 10
181 706 Lobner Mario Musketiere M 30 13 133,60 4,67 31,13 25,94   26,28 45,59                   133,60 5
186 118 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 27 130,00 6,13 23,14     10,83 7,80 12,23 12,23 4,38 10,90 16,30 14,50 6,91 17,82 22,88 130,00 13
187 300 Langer Friedrich   M 60 7 129,91 6,87 24,37 16,59 12,09 4,51   3,04 11,21 12,85   9,10 16,00   16,53 20,28 129,91 12
192 188 Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 60 8 126,10     29,84 23,18 19,96     22,43   16,40     14,30     126,10 6
194 2482 Wenty Günter Niederabsdorf M 45 20 122,35               19,37 17,08 25,20 28,00     32,71   122,35 5
197 260 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 45 21 117,55 8,33 20,68 15,81 14,46 11,53 17,63   18,35 6,08   7,30 10,75 5,43     117,55 11
233 102 Stöger Robert Naturfreunde Wien M 45 22 92,91     8,02   3,11   8,14       15,40 9,25   25,59 23,41 92,91 7
238 104 Seiler Georg XTRA! M 40 28 90,62 3,20 10,84 8,80 10,50 8,02 1,00 5,08 8,14 7,77 8,70 11,80 15,25 3,96 10,71 14,03 90,62 15
265 2282 Ritz Manfred   M 45 23 77,77   13,30         7,12   9,46   17,20 16,75   13,94   77,77 6
290 2115 Kopf Anton LC Strasshof M 50 13 68,32 2,47   5,68 8,92 5,91   4,06   6,92 4,30 4,60 19,00     12,98 68,32 10
295 2338 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof M 45 24 65,74     11,91   12,23 15,36   15,29 2,69   1,00       7,25 65,74 7
423 194 Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 55 8 31,91       5,75 3,81       1,85 6,50 5,50 8,50       31,91 6
472 965 Staribacher Peter   M 40 29 23,73       4,96 1,70     5,08 3,54   3,70 4,75       23,73 6
481 1330 Haslinger Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 55 9 21,87     2,56             1,00 1,90     8,12 8,29 21,87 5

Raiffeisen  
loading...