Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Endstand Knirpse

Rg Name Verein     Gesamt Pill 15 Bis 49 Gdf 69 Falk 42 Mat 38 DW 64 Aue 30 Zist 24 Mis 26 Hoh 25 Neu 23 Gro 51 Rey 26 Poy 51 Str 151 Anz
1 Lenz Agnes   WD 1 796,04   100,00   95,05 96,04 100,00   100,00   100,00 100,00 100,00   100,00   9
2 Lenz Philipp   MD 1 790,24   96,19   96,59 100,00 97,46   100,00   94,50 100,00 100,00   100,00   9
3 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin ME 1 779,16 80,20 84,77 97,64 93,17 84,37 94,92 95,88 93,81 93,81 100,00 87,63 96,91 100,00 93,61 100,00 15
4 Novak Sophie WAT-Brigittenau WE 1 778,00 91,75 89,76 100,00   88,12 97,25 100,00   100,00 90,10 91,00 94,50 77,15 94,50 100,00 13
5 Heidinger Raphael LC Erdpress MD 2 770,86 100,00 92,38 95,29 89,76 89,58 92,38 100,00 87,63 87,63 89,00 93,81 93,81 91,75 96,81 98,76 15
6 Waditschatka Boris Mistelbach MD 3 680,51           89,85 71,13   75,25 78,00 75,25 90,72 83,50 90,42 97,53 9
7 Schörg Christoph Streitdorf ME 2 666,90 40,60 88,58 85,86 86,34   84,77 83,50 56,69   72,50     75,25   90,10 10
8 Benes Petra URC Bike Pro NÖ WD 2 652,15 83,50 82,93 71,71   72,28   75,25   91,75       84,77   89,96 8
9 Novak Dorin WAT-Brigittenau WD 3 641,82 75,25 59,03 68,89   80,20 72,50 38,13   83,50 70,30 64,00 78,00 69,54 83,50 98,57 13
10 Seiler Alexander LC Erdpress MD 4 628,89       41,97 63,53 69,54 79,38 69,06 62,88 67,00 81,44 81,44 58,75 87,23 93,81 12
11 Bugl Markus Gänserndorf MD 5 577,18         79,16 72,08   62,88   50,50 50,50 78,34 67,00 80,84 86,39 9
12 Specht Anita Deutsch Wagram WE 2 538,53     97,17   68,32 78,00       80,20 73,00   61,92   79,91 7
13 Senger Julia LC Strasshof WE 3 495,99 67,00   85,86 65,35 48,52 58,75 13,38 38,13 58,75     45,00 31,46 50,50 61,26 12
14 Denk Laurell LC Strasshof MD 6 495,32 60,40 69,54   79,52               84,53 42,25 77,65 81,44 7
15 Mitterholzer Alexander   MD 7 482,41   100,00   100,00 94,79 100,00 87,63                 5
16 Wagner Nicola LC Cafe Haferl WD 4 480,06 100,00 96,59     92,08               100,00   91,39 5
17 Schön Anna   WE 4 475,45   62,45   80,20 60,40 64,25     75,25 60,40       72,50   7
18 Sax Philipp ULC Mödling ME 3 437,31 20,80 50,50 57,57 59,03 53,11   42,25 19,56 44,31 39,50   75,25   55,29   11
19 Sperk Eva-Maria   WE 5 426,08                     82,00 67,00 92,38 89,00 95,70 5
20 Waditschatka Katja   WE 6 399,06           42,25     50,50 40,60 46,00 50,50 46,69 67,00 55,52 8
21 Zeuner Maria   WE 7 336,44     88,69         75,25 67,00 50,50 55,00         5
22 Bachl Michael   MD 8 313,96     88,21         75,25 81,44   69,06         4
23 Gail Dominik   ME 4 283,75       52,21               72,16 34,00 48,90 76,49 5
24 Wagner Luca-Anna LC Cafe Haferl WE 8 280,24 58,75 35,14     56,44               54,31   75,61 5
25 Hirmke Judith   WF 1 271,27     15,14     50,50   50,50   30,70 37,00   39,08   48,35 7
26 Hirmke Elias   ME 5 271,22     62,29     56,85       34,00 38,13   25,75   54,21 6
27 Feichtinger Lukas Mistelbach MD 9 258,75           87,31 58,75   56,69 56,00           4
28 Schörg Julia Streitdorf WF 2 254,00 25,75 28,31 12,31 60,40   39,50 1,00 25,75   20,80     8,62   41,17 10
29 Florianova Eliska Zetor Brno WD 5 200,00       100,00 100,00                     2
30 Sperk Matthias   MD 10 175,25                     56,69   50,50 68,06   3
31 Fritz Magdalena   WD 6 173,60       90,10               83,50       2
32 Vecera Florian   MD 11 165,18     81,14                     84,03   2
33 Hajek Katharina   WD 7 159,47       75,25                     84,22 2
34 Zöchling Christian VS Auersthal ME 6 152,40           77,15 75,25                 2
35 Bacher Phyllis   WD 8 150,85     63,23         87,63               2
36 Schellhorn Lukas   MD 12 144,31               81,44     62,88         2
37 Busch Lea-Sophie ASV Andlersdorf WF 3 141,86         24,76 31,25         28,00   23,85 34,00   5
38 Meyndt-Steinmaurer Maximilian Mister Krebs MD 13 138,06         73,95                   64,11 2
39 Dorn Andrea Frühschoppenteam WD 9 129,91     51,91                     78,00   2
40 Ipsmiller Philipp Weikendorf ME 7 123,85         42,68 49,23         31,94         3
41 Kaisler Jan TJ Zetor Brno MD 14 100,00     100,00                         1
42 Bergauer Lukas Ebendorf MD 15 100,00                 100,00             1
43 Marschütz Angelika VS 4C WD 2 97,13                             97,13 1
44 Habermayer Benjamin Tri Kagran MD 16 96,44         58,32     38,13               2
45 Peschke Markus   MD 3 96,29                             96,29 1
46 Frei Sebastian VS 3A MD 4 95,05                             95,05 1
47 Hatziioannou Teresa ULT Deutsch-Wagram WD 11 94,50           94,50                   1
48 Koncsek Lea Union Gänserndorf WE 9 94,34     94,34                         1
49 Helm Katharina VS 4A WD 3 94,26                             94,26 1
50 Kapeller Carina   WD 13 93,17   93,17                           1
51 Stidl Timo   MD 19 92,93     92,93                         1
52 Berger Vanessa VS 3C WD 4 92,83                             92,83 1
53 Berger Vanessa VS 3D WD 20 92,83                             92,83 1
54 Trnka-Hueme Julius VS 4A MD 6 92,58                             92,58 1
55 Jöchlinger Nora   WD 16 91,75           91,75                   1
56 Holzmann Markus VS Auersthal MD 21 91,75             91,75                 1
57 Kruty Jasmin   WE 10 91,51     91,51                         1
58 Neuwirth Sebastian VS 3C MD 7 91,34                             91,34 1
59 Prager Raffael   MD 23 90,57     90,57                         1
60 Altrichter Anna ULT Deutsch Wagram WD 17 89,00           89,00                   1
61 Bergmaier Stefanie Lc-Sierndorf WD 18 89,00                       89,00       1
62 Dygryn Phillipp Wien MD 8 88,86                             88,86 1
63 Polz Alina VS 3D WD 7 88,52                             88,52 1
64 Fellner Marlene VS Auersthal WD 20 87,63             87,63                 1
65 Graf Alexander   MD 25 87,63                       87,63       1
66 Minkov Lukas VS 4C MD 9 87,63                             87,63 1
67 Heissig Lisa VS 4A WD 8 87,09                             87,09 1
68 Halama Chiara   WD 22 86,34   86,34                           1
69 Bossniak Leonie ULT Deutsch-Wagram WD 23 86,25           86,25                   1
70 Bocek Elena VS 3C WD 9 85,65                             85,65 1
71 Bauer Stefanie   WD 25 85,15       85,15                       1
72 Burlacu Tobias VS 3A MD 11 85,15                             85,15 1
73 Wenzl Sarah Matzen WD 26 84,16         84,16                     1
74 Polz Bennet VS 1A ME 3 83,91                             83,91 1
75 Hasimovic Sandy   MD 28 83,50     83,50                         1
76 Kuchar Hannah   WD 27 83,50           83,50                   1
77 Kotyza Daniel VSK Univerzita Brno ME 9 83,50                   83,50           1
78 Jung Gina   WE 11 83,03     83,03                         1
79 Richter Lukas   ME 10 82,93       82,93                       1
80 Marschütz Bettina VS 2A WE 3 82,78                             82,78 1
81 Svoboda Patrick VS 4B MD 12 82,68                             82,68 1
82 Theuermann Jakob   MD 30 82,23           82,23                   1
83 Müllner Caroline VS 4B WD 11 81,35                             81,35 1
84 Hirsch Mathias   MD 31 80,96   80,96                           1
85 Wagner Carmen   WD 29 80,75           80,75                   1
86 Omasits Jenniffer   WE 13 80,20     80,20                         1
87 Friedrich Eric VS 4B MD 14 80,20                             80,20 1
88 Wittmann Thomas ULT D-Wagram MD 33 79,69           79,69                   1
89 Höller Adriana   WE 14 79,52   79,52                           1
90 Höger Patrick Prottes MD 15 78,96                             78,96 1
91 Baumgartner Tobias Ciclopia Tri Team MD 35 78,79     78,79                         1
92 Koch Nathalie VS 3C WD 12 78,48                             78,48 1
93 Zöhrer Pascal VS 2B MD 16 77,73                             77,73 1
94 Luksith Vanessa   WE 15 77,37     77,37                         1
95 Rogi Dominik   MD 37 77,15   77,15                           1
96 Kalousek Gloria VS 4B WD 13 77,04                             77,04 1
97 Tippmann Daniel   MD 38 76,43     76,43                         1
98 Kiebling Sabrina Matzen WD 32 76,24         76,24                     1
99 Gollegger Hannah Union Bisamberg WD 33 76,10   76,10                           1
100 Ogoralik Lukas SV Falkenstein MD 39 76,10       76,10                       1
101 Polak Eric VS 2B ME 5 75,25                             75,25 1
102 Bock Isabella   WD 34 75,25           75,25                   1
103 Mayer Andreas ULT Deutsch Wagram MD 40 74,62           74,62                   1
104 Geritzer Cornelia   WD 35 74,54     74,54                         1
105 Putz Stephan Mistelbach MD 2 74,45                           74,45   1
106 Müllner Isabella VS 2B WE 6 74,17                             74,17 1
107 Breier Kevin   ME 12 74,07     74,07                         1
108 Fastner Paul Mödling MD 17 74,01                             74,01 1
109 Seirer Benjamin   MD 43 73,35   73,35                           1
110 Buchner Mathias VS 2B ME 6 72,78                             72,78 1
111 Grafeneder Lisa VS 1B WE 7 72,74                             72,74 1
112 Hohenecker Marlene   WE 18 72,69   72,69                           1
113 Wolf Marc   MD 44 72,69       72,69                       1
114 Gaier Natascha   WD 36 72,50                       72,50       1
115 Lehner Lukas SV OMV G. Gänserndorf MD 45 71,71     71,71                         1
116 Nemeth Julian VS 1C ME 7 71,54                             71,54 1
117 Wiedermann Kristof   ME 15 71,51       35,14       13,38   23,00           3
118 Czerny Lisa-Maria Wien WE 8 71,30                             71,30 1
119 Rieder Alexander Poysdorf MD 3 71,26                           71,26   1
120 Peschke Lukas   MD 18 70,30                             70,30 1
121 Schütz Julia   WE 20 70,30       70,30                       1
122 Papp Birgit VS 4A WD 14 69,87                             69,87 1
123 Bogner Elsa Alligators WE 21 69,75           69,75                   1
124 Lehner Yannik SV OMV VB Gänserndorf ME 16 69,36     69,36                         1
125 Seidl Emma   WD 38 69,28   69,28                           1
126 Kaisler Vojtech Zetor Brno MD 48 69,28       69,28                       1
127 Cömert Aron VS 4A MD 19 69,06                             69,06 1
128 Habich Raphael Ebendorf MD 50 69,06                 69,06             1
129 Koller Lukas   ME 17 69,06                       69,06       1
130 Waitzer Rene Gänserndorf MD 51 68,74         68,74                     1
131 Fastner Julia Mödling WE 9 68,43                             68,43 1
132 Meissner Manuel VS 3D MD 20 67,83                             67,83 1
133 Führer Stefan   MD 53 67,00           67,00                   1
134 Lang Julian   ME 18 67,00     67,00                         1
135 Niemand Melanie   WD 39 67,00           67,00                   1
136 Steffan Akim VS Auersthal MD 54 67,00             67,00                 1
137 Wildauer Iris VS 4A WD 15 67,00                             67,00 1
138 Maresch Valerian VS 2B ME 8 66,59                             66,59 1
139 Bösmüller Julia   WD 41 66,06     66,06                         1
140 Bacher Sebastian   ME 20 65,97                       65,97       1
141 Peltoranta Miriam   WD 42 65,86   65,86                           1
142 Chudoba Thomas SV Falkenstein ME 21 65,86       65,86                       1
143 Litzenberger Stefan   MD 55 65,73   65,73                           1
144 Vollmost Veronika VS 3A WD 16 65,57                             65,57 1
145 Vock Andreas Auersthal ME 22 65,39         47,89               17,50     2
146 Wimmer Stefan VS 1A ME 9 65,35                             65,35 1
147 Widi Manuel Erdberg MD 4 64,87                           64,87   1
148 Siegl Herbert   MD 57 64,64     64,64                         1
149 Pejcl Matthias ULT Deutsch Wagram ME 24 64,46           64,46                   1
150 Bektashi Antigona   WD 44 64,36         64,36                     1
151 Schön Martin   MD 58 64,30       38,55         25,75             2
152 Kalin Marina Vorschule WE 10 64,13                             64,13 1
153 Bernal-Diaz Lorenza VS 3C MD 22 62,88                             62,88 1
154 Pammer Simon VS Auersthal ME 25 62,88             62,88                 1
155 Merker Anne VS Auersthal WD 45 62,88             62,88                 1
156 Schweighofer Julia   WE 24 62,88               62,88               1
157 Tanzer Gerald   MD 60 62,88                       62,88       1
158 Grandits Patricia Wien WD 17 62,70                             62,70 1
159 Hiebinger Stefan   MD 61 62,45       62,45                       1
160 Ipsmiller Raphael   MF 1 62,29           36,54         25,75         2
161 Rottensteiner Michael   MD 62 61,92           61,92                   1
162 Pfurner Stephan   MD 63 61,92   61,92                           1
163 Krammer Florian Bullendorf MD 5 61,68                           61,68   1
164 Mikhaeil Makarios   ME 10 61,64                             61,64 1
165 Harapatt Jennifer   WD 47 61,50           61,50                   1
166 Ebenspanger Leo   MD 65 61,50                   61,50           1
167 Spatzierer Leonie   WE 25 61,50                       61,50       1
168 Krammer Ricarda Bullendorf WE 9 61,50                           61,50   1
169 Baskhiron Rafael VS 2C ME 11 60,40                             60,40 1
170 Kruty Lisa   WD 48 60,40     60,40                         1
171 Monot Christoph   ME 28 59,93     59,93                         1
172 Ehrnhofer Carmen VS 3B WD 18 59,83                             59,83 1
173 Martin Dominik   ME 29 59,78                       59,78       1
174 Husz Simon   ME 30 59,38           59,38                   1
175 Polak Gregor VS 4A MD 23 59,16                             59,16 1
176 Stur Alexander Schönkirchen MD 6 58,48                           58,48   1
177 Piskacek Anna WAT WE 12 58,39                             58,39 1
178 Thurner Lorenz   MD 68 58,12   58,12                           1
179 Friessnegg Martin VS 3C MD 24 57,93                             57,93 1
180 Mihola Melanie   WD 50 57,57     57,57                         1
181 Wrabel Marlies VS 3C WD 19 56,96                             56,96 1
182 Refaei Karim VS 4C MD 25 56,69                             56,69 1
183 Rebl Thomas   ME 31 56,69                       56,69       1
184 Marek Anna ULT Deutsch Wagram WD 52 56,00           56,00                   1
185 Köcher Kristina   WE 28 56,00                       56,00       1
186 Lindmaier Anna Mistelbach WD 10 56,00                           56,00   1
187 Riedler Antonia   WD 54 55,62   55,62                           1
188 Jauk Georg   MD 71 55,62       55,62                       1
189 Wittmann Alexander Deutsch Wagram ME 12 55,45                             55,45 1
190 Hauser Kristina   WD 55 55,45       55,45                       1
191 Pencik Andreas   MD 72 55,21     55,21                         1
192 Bachl Jakob   MF 2 54,74   12,42 8,07         7,19 13,38 6,50 7,19         6
193 Martinek Alice VS-GF Klasse 2B WD 56 54,74     54,74                         1
194 Fellner Thomas VS Auersthal MD 73 54,63             54,63                 1
195 Harapatt Andreas   MD 74 54,31           54,31                   1
196 Seidl Laurenz   ME 33 54,31   54,31                           1
197 Hütt Michael   MD 75 53,59                       53,59       1
198 Enzinger Bernadette   WE 29 53,25           53,25                   1
199 Zivota Daniel VS 3C MD 26 52,98                             52,98 1
200 Dengler David   MD 77 52,86     52,86                         1
201 Adam Nicole VS 3C WD 21 52,65                             52,65 1
202 Bektashi Dhurjeta   WE 30 52,48         52,48                     1
203 Rogi Bianca   WD 58 52,21   52,21                           1
204 Wilfing Paul Poysdorf ME 7 52,10                           52,10   1
205 Fally Dominik ULT Deutsch-Wagram MD 78 51,77           51,77                   1
206 Voglhuber Felix VS 1B ME 14 51,74                             51,74 1
207 Alexay Anna VS 1B WE 14 51,22                             51,22 1
208 Stadler Raphael VS 3D MD 27 50,50                             50,50 1
209 Wiesinger Carina Pillichsdorf WD 59 50,50 50,50                             1
210 Zeindler Nino   MD 80 50,50     50,50                         1
211 Strebl Denise   WE 32 50,50       50,50                       1
212 Hofer Matthias VS Auersthal MD 81 50,50             50,50                 1
213 Schuckert Corinna LC Erdpress WE 33 50,50             50,50                 1
214 Schweighofer Hannes   MD 82 50,50               50,50               1
215 Orth Peter U. Mistelbach MD 83 50,50                 50,50             1
216 Tanzer Jürgen   ME 36 50,50                       50,50       1
217 Günthör Sonja VS 3B WD 22 49,78                             49,78 1
218 Herzog Marvin VS 1B ME 15 49,26                             49,26 1
219 Koegler Stefanie   WD 61 49,09     49,09                         1
220 Fitz Pia   WE 34 48,79   48,79                           1
221 Pavlis Christopher   ME 38 48,79       48,79                       1
222 Grünefeldt Niklas SV Volksbank Gym. Gdf. ME 39 48,14     48,14                         1
223 Ulrych Niklas VS 1C ME 16 48,03                             48,03 1
224 Altrichter Magdalena ULT Deutsch-Wagram WD 62 47,75           47,75                   1
225 Müllner Lukas   MF 3 47,41                       47,41       1
226 Papp Viktoria VS 2C WD 23 46,91                             46,91 1
227 Hajek Alexander   MF 4 46,89       11,24                     35,65 2
228 Fabian Daniel Wien MF 1 46,79                             46,79 1
229 Quirgst Jakob   ME 41 46,69           46,69                   1
230 Altenburger Martin   MD 84 46,69   46,69                           1
231 Mirson Lesi VS Auersthal MD 85 46,38             46,38                 1
232 Geiblinger Michelle   WD 64 46,26     46,26                         1
233 Schicketanz Dominik LC Oberhausen MD 86 45,79     45,79                         1
234 Lindmaier Clemens Mistelbach ME 8 45,71                           45,71   1
235 Schedling Max Straßhof ME 17 45,55                             45,55 1
236 Fehlmann Daniela   WD 65 45,55       45,55                       1
237 Troch Vanessa VS 3A WD 24 45,48                             45,48 1
238 Kehrer Zoe   WE 35 45,38   45,38                           1
239 Hauer Lukas   MD 87 45,38       45,38                       1
240 Krähan Janina   WE 36 45,00           45,00                   1
241 Buchriegler Philipp Hohenau MD 88 45,00                   45,00           1
242 Widi Tanja Erdberg WE 14 45,00                           45,00   1
243 Wendy Julia Matzen WD 67 44,56         44,56                     1
244 Kripsch Oliver VS 1B ME 18 44,31                             44,31 1
245 Probst Stefan   MD 89 44,31               44,31               1
246 Steininger Ramon ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya ME 45 44,31                     44,31         1
247 Hermann Lukas   ME 46 44,31                       44,31       1
248 Skopek Dominik   MD 90 44,15           44,15                   1
249 Fritz Jennifer VS 2C WD 25 44,04                             44,04 1
250 Danis Marcel   MD 91 43,43     43,43                         1
251 Lang Astrid   WD 69 43,43     43,43                         1
252 Hold Alexander VS 3C MD 28 43,08                             43,08 1
253 Jagoutz Julian   ME 47 42,88   42,88                           1
254 Niederleitner Nina VS 4A WD 26 42,61                             42,61 1
255 Untner Paul Poysbrunn MD 11 42,52                           42,52   1
256 Gindl Scarlett   WF 4 42,46     3,83   12,88 25,75                   3
257 Gindl Anika Pillichsdorf  WE 38 42,25 42,25                             1
258 Zeichner Lea Neunkirchen WD 71 42,25                 42,25             1
259 Palecek Tanja   WD 72 41,97   41,97                           1
260 Hold Michael VS 1B ME 19 41,84                             41,84 1
261 Uhl Dominik   MD 94 41,62           41,62                   1
262 Vögler Paul   MD 95 41,22                       41,22       1
263 Bösmüller Lukas   ME 49 41,07     41,07                         1
264 Troll Kevin VS 3D MD 29 40,60                             40,60 1
265 Schuch Sarah   WD 73 40,60     40,60                         1
266 Bayer Lena SC Falkenstein WE 39 40,60       40,60                       1
267 Tomek Patricia Matzen WD 74 40,60         40,60                     1
268 Wolf Carina   WF 5 40,50               1,00       39,50       2
269 Sax Alessandro   MF 6 40,36   1,00         5,13         22,66   10,58 1,00 5
270 Lehner Katharina VS 1B WE 15 39,74                             39,74 1
271 Popp Franziska Frühschopplenteam WE 17 39,50                           39,50   1
272 Handler Oliver VS 3D MD 30 39,36                             39,36 1
273 Matuschka Klaus Poysdorf ME 12 39,32                           39,32   1
274 Matuschka Klaus Poysdorf ME 22 39,32                           39,32   1
275 Geslain Mateo   ME 52 39,08           39,08                   1
276 Juen Philipp   MD 98 39,08   39,08                           1
277 Tippmann Michael   ME 53 38,71     38,71                         1
278 Fitz Sonja   WF 6 38,55   38,55                           1
279 Karall Katharina-Sophie VS 1C WE 16 38,30                             38,30 1
280 Bogendorfer Florian VS 2B ME 20 38,13                             38,13 1
281 Reithofer Sebastian VS Auersthal ME 55 38,13             38,13                 1
282 Arnberger Dominik Mistelbach ME 56 38,13                 38,13             1
283 Antoni Fabian   ME 57 38,13                       38,13       1
284 Fudulakos Kalliope   WD 75 37,77     37,77                         1
285 Fuchs Alexander Deutsch Wagram ME 58 37,47         37,47                     1
286 Fabian Tobias Wien MD 31 36,89                             36,89 1
287 Branco Alina VS 2A WE 17 36,87                             36,87 1
288 Suppan Johanna   WE 44 36,75           36,75                   1
289 Zeitlinger Lena Wien WE 45 36,64         36,64                     1
290 Schmölz Johannes VS-Gsdf 1C MD 100 36,36     36,36                         1
291 Steirich Fabian Poysdorf ME 13 36,13                           36,13   1
292 Bayer Valerie   WE 46 35,65       35,65                       1
293 Diewald Anika VS 2B WE 18 35,43                             35,43 1
294 Kokes Sebastian   ME 60 35,27   35,27                           1
295 Riedl Patrick   ME 61 35,03                       35,03       1
296 Hruza Viki   WD 76 34,94     34,94                         1
297 Killian Marcel VS 2B MD 32 34,41                             34,41 1
298 Marek Simon ULT Deutsch Wagram ME 62 34,00           34,00                   1
299 Duma Denise Auersthal WE 48 34,00 34,00                             1
300 Scherzer David   ME 63 34,00     34,00                         1
301 Wittmann Laura   WE 49 34,00           34,00                   1
302 Bensahili Adam VS Auersthal ME 64 34,00             34,00                 1
303 Schön Rosa Neudorf WF 7 34,00                 34,00             1
304 Rebl Kerstin   WF 8 34,00                       34,00       1
305 Tausend Yvonne VS 2C WE 19 34,00                             34,00 1
306 Gindl Kevin   MF 7 33,81     3,36   21,84 8,62                   3
307 Ulrych Fabian VS 3C MD 33 33,18                             33,18 1
308 Waditschatka Paul Drösing MF 15 32,94                           32,94   1
309 Schodl Kerstin Matzen WE 51 32,68         32,68                     1
310 Lagler Katharina VS 2A WE 20 32,57                             32,57 1
311 Tomek Phillip Matzen MF 9 32,26         32,26                     1
312 Enzberger Denise   WD 77 32,11     32,11                         1
313 Skenauda Thomas Strasshof MD 34 31,94                             31,94 1
314 Krenn Matthias   ME 65 31,94               31,94               1
315 Orth Hieronymus U. Mistelbach ME 66 31,94                 31,94             1
316 Hermann Jakob   MF 10 31,94                       31,94       1
317 Halama Florentina   WE 53 31,72   31,72                           1
318 Grauszer Lucas   MD 104 31,72       31,72                       1
319 Mangel David   ME 67 31,64     31,64                         1
320 Foll Patrick   ME 68 31,46           31,46                   1
321 Froschmayer Daniel   MD 105 31,46   31,46                           1
322 Reitler Selina VS 4B WD 27 31,13                             31,13 1
323 Greilinger Kevin   ME 21 30,70                             30,70 1
324 Luckner  Anna SV Poysbrunn/Falkenstein WE 54 30,70       30,70                       1
325 Bensahili Amine VS Auersthal MD 106 29,88             29,88                 1
326 Schwungfeld Pascal Erdberg ME 16 29,74                           29,74   1
327 Lupu Rebecca VS 2B WD 28 29,70                             29,70 1
328 Prohaska Christin VS 1B ME 22 29,46                             29,46 1
329 Pfaffel Elmar   ME 72 29,29     29,29                         1
330 Fritsch Melanie   WD 80 29,29     29,29                         1
331 Nizet Elias   MF 11 28,92           28,92                   1
332 Krammer Simon   MF 12 28,84                       28,84       1
333 Schwarzböck Matthias   MF 13 28,78   8,62                       20,16   2
334 Lebinger Amanda LC Cafe Haferl WD 81 28,72         28,72                     1
335 Amann Anna   WE 55 28,50           28,50                   1
336 Rückemann Rene   MD 107 28,50                   28,50           1
337 Martin Julia   WF 9 28,50                       28,50       1
338 Kraus Hannah Poysdorf WE 18 28,50                           28,50   1
339 Schimpf Benjamin   ME 73 28,31       28,31                       1
340 Baumgartner Melani VS 4A WD 29 28,26                             28,26 1
341 Zier Philipp Straßhof MD 35 28,23                             28,23 1
342 Block Oliver HSV Kaisersteinbruch ME 74 27,65   27,65                           1
343 Wendy Gerald Matzen ME 75 27,05         27,05                     1
344 Bernal Valentino VS 2C ME 23 26,99                             26,99 1
345 Forreth Daniel Union MD 109 26,93     26,93                         1
346 Schenk Sandra VS 1D WE 21 26,83                             26,83 1
347 Martinetz Mario Poysdorf MF 19 26,55                           26,55   1
348 Stevanovic Valentina   WD 83 26,46     26,46                         1
349 Windbichler Philipp ULT Deutsch-Wagram MD 110 26,38           26,38                   1
350 Freiler Matthias VS 2C ME 24 25,75                             25,75 1
351 Chromik Sarah   WE 58 25,75       25,75                       1
352 Tatzer Madlen VS Auersthal WD 84 25,75             25,75                 1
353 Höcher Alexander Kindergarten MF 15 25,75             25,75                 1
354 Pribitzer Sebastian   ME 78 25,75               25,75               1
355 Ollinger Lisa Neudorf WF 10 25,75                 25,75             1
356 Antony Lukas   MF 16 25,75                       25,75       1
357 Kucera Johanna VS 2C WE 22 25,39                             25,39 1
358 Höller Arabella   WE 60 24,90   24,90                           1
359 Hörndler Max   ME 79 24,90       24,90                       1
360 Lachner Daniel   ME 80 24,57     24,57                         1
361 Hoffmann Lukas VS 2B ME 25 24,51                             24,51 1
362 Riffel Jessica VS 1B WE 23 23,96                             23,96 1
363 Burian Phillip   ME 82 23,85           23,85                   1
364 Seirer Maximilian   ME 83 23,85   23,85                           1
365 Plachy Cynthia   WD 85 23,63     23,63                         1
366 Popp Florian Frühschopplenteam ME 21 23,35                           23,35   1
367 Juliasz Rohan   MF 3 23,28                             23,28 1
368 Uhl Lisa   WE 62 23,00           23,00                   1
369 Curl Sophie   WE 63 23,00                       23,00       1
370 Heuer Anna Poysdorf WE 20 23,00                           23,00   1
371 Fojt Lara VS 1B WE 24 22,52                             22,52 1
372 Staudigl René   MD 111 22,21     22,21                         1
373 Rohringer Michael VS 3D MD 36 22,04                             22,04 1
374 Döllinger Lorenz VS Auersthal MD 113 21,63             21,63                 1
375 Haller Miriam   WE 66 21,48   21,48                           1
376 Grauszer Simon   ME 85 21,48       21,48                       1
377 Maihold Jonas   MF 18 21,31           21,31                   1
378 Minkov-Martina Martina VS 2A WE 25 21,09                             21,09 1
379 Nemec Alexander VS 3C MD 37 20,80                             20,80 1
380 Müller Marion SV OMV Gym. Gänserndorf WD 86 20,80     20,80                         1
381 Schimpf Verena   WF 11 20,80       20,80                       1
382 Kopp Hannah LC Cafe Haferl WF 12 20,80         20,80                     1
383 Proll Laura   WF 13 20,25           20,25                   1
384 Haller Niklas   MF 19 20,04   20,04                           1
385 Siegl Sascha   MD 115 19,86     19,86                         1
386 Sykora Sabrina VS 2A WD 30 19,65                             19,65 1
387 Fischer Gregor Straßhof MF 4 19,56                             19,56 1
388 Wallisch Alexander Mistelbach MF 21 19,56                 19,56             1
389 Keller Dominik ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya MD 116 19,56                     19,56         1
390 Kaltenbrunner Lukas   MF 22 19,56                       19,56       1
391 Neumayer Viktoria ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya WD 88 19,00                     19,00         1
392 Zörnpfenning Paul   MF 23 18,77           18,77                   1
393 Zeuner Elisabeth   WF 14 18,50                 17,50   1,00         2
394 Markovic Philip VS 1B ME 26 18,33                             18,33 1
395 Grisch Sarah VS 1C WE 26 18,22                             18,22 1
396 Caporale Marie Luise   WE 69 18,07   18,07                           1
397 Hailwax Matthias   MD 117 18,07       18,07                       1
398 Plachy Kimberley   WD 89 17,97     17,97                         1
399 Wiesinger Nadine Pillichsdorf WF 15 17,50 17,50                             1
400 Dengler Simon   ME 87 17,50     17,50                         1
401 Suppan Heidi   WF 16 17,50           17,50                   1
402 Berthold Christoph VS Auersthal ME 88 17,50             17,50                 1
403 Stern Niklaas   MD 118 17,50                   17,50           1
404 Müller Laura   WF 17 17,50                       17,50       1
405 Janner Julia Poysdorf WE 25 17,50                           17,50   1
406 Schedling Paul KIGA MF 5 17,09                             17,09 1
407 Loibl Selina Großengersdorf WF 18 16,84         16,84                     1
408 Handler Melanie VS 1C WE 27 16,78                             16,78 1
409 Frank Florian Matzen ME 89 16,63         16,63                     1
410 Riedl Klemens   MF 25 16,47                       16,47       1
411 Daubner Moritz ULT Deutsch-Wagram MF 26 16,23           16,23                   1
412 Fellner Bianca   WE 7 16,23                         16,23     1
413 Froschmayer Felix   ME 90 16,23   16,23                           1
414 Krejci Lena   WF 19 16,20       5,95         9,25     1,00       3
415 Pum Robin-Georg Wien MF 6 15,85                             15,85 1
416 Bayer Viktoria SC Falkenstein WF 20 15,85       15,85                       1
417 Abada Yasmin VS 1B WE 28 15,35                             15,35 1
418 Auer Philipp   MD 119 15,14     15,14                         1
419 Margulies Anna   WE 74 14,75           14,75                   1
420 Riedler Victoria   WF 21 14,66   14,66                           1
421 Hirtl Maximilian SCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein ME 91 14,66       14,66                       1
422 Szemeliker Jan VS 4A MD 38 14,61                             14,61 1
423 Lenz Florian Neudorf MF 28 14,38                   1,00 13,38         2
424 Schneider Janine VS 3A WD 31 13,91                             13,91 1
425 Schreder Viktor Poysdorf MF 23 13,77                           13,77   1
426 Zörnpfenning Felix   MF 30 13,69           13,69                   1
427 Altmann Veronica LC Strasshof WF 4 13,48                         1,00   12,48 2
428 Gatterne Michael VS 1B ME 27 13,38                             13,38 1
429 Griesser Simon VS Auersthal ME 93 13,38             13,38                 1
430 Schellhorn Anna   WE 75 13,38               13,38               1
431 Müller Vinzenz   MF 31 13,38                       13,38       1
432 Omasits Sascha   MF 32 12,79     12,79                         1
433 Höchtl David Straßhof ME 28 12,14                             12,14 1
434 Bergen Mia   WF 23 12,00           12,00                   1
435 Pekert Philipp   MD 121 12,00                   12,00           1
436 Altmann Veronika   WF 24 12,00                       12,00       1
437 Eichinger Katrin Siebenhirten WF 26 12,00                           12,00   1
438 Geissler Stephan LC Cafe Haferl MF 33 11,42         11,42                     1
439 Max Julia   WE 76 11,24   11,24                           1
440 Lauppert Felix   MF 34 11,15           11,15                   1
441 Markovic Katarina VS 1C WE 29 11,04                             11,04 1
442 Foit Adrian Straßhof MF 7 10,90                             10,90 1
443 Luckner  Lena SCU Falkenstein WF 26 10,90       10,90                       1
444 Pekert Carina Hohenau WF 27 10,90                   10,90           1
445 Gail Michael   MF 36 10,66                       7,19     3,48 2
446 Geer Arthur   ME 95 10,43     10,43                         1
447 Tobler Simon   MF 37 10,28                       10,28       1
448 Keller Sabrina ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya WE 78 10,00                     10,00         1
449 Kyrillas Mikhaeil   MF 8 9,66                             9,66 1
450 Schultz Emilia VS 1C WE 30 9,61                             9,61 1
451 Martinek Lea   WF 28 9,49     9,49                         1
452 Brenner Annika Musketiere WF 29 9,25 9,25                             1
453 Margulies Jenifer   WF 30 9,25           9,25                   1
454 Bilgili Tahla Kindergarten MF 39 9,25             9,25                 1
455 Kaiser Samuel   ME 6 9,25                         9,25     1
456 Helmer Julia Matzen WF 31 8,92         8,92                     1
457 Mihály Bálint   MD 39 8,43                             8,43 1
458 Jevremovic Chanel VS 1C WE 31 8,17                             8,17 1
459 Schneider Caroline   WF 32 7,83   7,83                           1
460 Neubauer Nico   MF 40 7,83       7,83                       1
461 Tindl Pascal SC-Poysdorf MF 24 7,39                           7,39   1
462 Karall Oliver Straßhof MF 9 7,19                             7,19 1
463 Wiedrich Gil Wien MF 43 7,19                 7,19             1
464 Schramm Bettina VS 3B WD 32 6,74                             6,74 1
465 Weber Carina SV ÖMV Gänserndorf WF 33 6,66     6,66                         1
466 Nizet Elisa Helmahof WE 81 6,50           6,50                   1
467 Arthold Kerstin   WE 82 6,50                       6,50       1
468 Kraus Laura Poysdorf WF 27 6,50                           6,50   1
469 Späth Clemens Mauerbach MF 44 6,21         6,21                     1
470 Wustinger Martin   ME 97 6,08           6,08                   1
471 Zier Dominik VS 2C ME 29 5,95                             5,95 1
472 Schmölz Georg   ME 99 5,71     5,71                         1
473 Sterzinger Bianca VS 3B WD 33 5,30                             5,30 1
474 Helmer Bianca Matzen WE 83 4,96         4,96                     1
475 Popovic Phillip   MF 45 4,81   4,81                           1
476 Jevremovie Leon   MF 10 4,71                             4,71 1
477 Chudoba Michael SV Falkenstein MF 47 4,41       4,41                       1
478 Froschmayer Laura   WE 84 4,41   4,41                           1
479 Kramer Simon   MF 28 4,19                           4,19   1
480 Schneider Lorenz   MF 49 4,09                       4,09       1
481 Fischer Iris Straßhof WE 32 3,87                             3,87 1
482 Wustinger Alina   WF 35 3,75           3,75                   1
483 Wustinger Johannes UDW MF 50 3,54           3,54                   1
484 Baskhiron Julia   WF 4 2,43                             2,43 1
485 Buchsbaum Daniel   MF 12 2,24                             2,24 1
486 Rottensteiner Andreas   MF 52 1,00           1,00                   1
487 Brenner Patrick Musketiere ME 100 1,00 1,00                             1
488 Gindl Jasmin Pillichsdorf WF 37 1,00 1,00                             1
489 Peltoranta Ida   WF 38 1,00   1,00                           1
490 Schmölz Thomas   MF 53 1,00     1,00                         1
491 Schicketanz Michelle LC Oberhausen WF 39 1,00     1,00                         1
492 Hörndler Lena   WF 40 1,00       1,00                       1
493 Hirtl Marvin Markus SCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein MF 54 1,00       1,00                       1
494 Tomek Sebastian Matzen MF 55 1,00         1,00                     1
495 Lebinger Rita LC Cafe Haferl WF 41 1,00         1,00                     1
496 Windbichler Teresa ULT Deutesch-Wagram WE 86 1,00           1,00                   1
497 Bilgili Beytullah Kindergarten MF 56 1,00             1,00                 1
498 Gasteyer Gregor   MF 57 1,00               1,00               1
499 Wiedrich Ioan Wien MF 58 1,00                 1,00             1
500 Hammer Sarah Schönkirchen WF 42 1,00                 1,00             1
501 Schaludek Fanny Hohenau WE 87 1,00                   1,00           1
502 Neumayer Lukas ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya ME 101 1,00                     1,00         1
503 Nagl Benedikt   MF 59 1,00                       1,00       1
504 Kaiser Jonas   MF 1 1,00                         1,00     1
505 Lackner Nadine Poysdorf WF 29 1,00                           1,00   1
506 Eichinger Florian Siebenhirten MF 30 1,00                           1,00   1
507 Dygrym Nina Wien WE 33 1,00                             1,00 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...