Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Pillichsdorf Hauptlauf

Rg Stn Name Verein Klasse Pl Zeit Schnitt Pkt
1 252 Schmid Michael LCAV Doubrava M 20 1 28:33 2:51,3 100,00
2 41 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 1 32:59 3:17,9 99,37
3 43 Wenzl Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 33:08 3:18,8 98,75
4 77 Eigner Clemens lvlandumlaa M 30 1 33:54 3:23,4 98,12
5 1 Holzmann Markus LC Erdpress M 30 2 34:05 3:24,5 97,49
6 125 Rabenlehner Markus KFC Kleinebersdorf M 35 3 34:26 3:26,6 96,87
7 345 Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 1 34:40 3:28,0 96,24
8 5 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 50 1 34:59 3:29,9 95,61
9 24 Laaber Franz Toms Radhaus M 30 3 35:41 3:34,1 94,99
10 254 Nepp Robert Team2012.at M 40 2 35:42 3:34,2 94,36
11 34 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen M 35 4 35:45 3:34,5 93,73
12 91 Schönauer Thomas LV Falsche Hasen M 40 3 35:54 3:35,4 93,11
13 259 Savic Marijan ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 4 35:55 3:35,5 92,48
14 101 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 35 5 36:02 3:36,2 91,85
15 51 Müllner Helmut Musketiere M 30 4 36:06 3:36,6 91,23
16 266 Albrecht Gerhard SV Marswiese M 40 5 36:20 3:38,0 90,60
17 368 Eigner Christian lvlandumlaa M 30 5 36:24 3:38,4 89,97
18 173 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress M 30 6 36:40 3:40,0 89,35
19 92 Zederbauer Alfred LC Strasshof M 50 2 36:48 3:40,8 88,72
20 271 Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 40 6 36:49 3:40,9 88,09
21 159 Hruska Georg ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 7 37:02 3:42,2 87,47
22 6 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 45 1 37:36 3:45,6 86,84
23 73 Sebek Martin Bisamberger Dorfjugend M Ju 1 37:41 3:46,1 86,22
24 340 Franz Günther LC Waldviertel M 45 2 37:43 3:46,3 85,59
25 253 Tomanek Andreas Wiener Linien M 45 3 37:45 3:46,5 84,96
26 341 Leisser Rainer LAC Harlekin M 30 7 37:45 3:46,5 84,34
27 150 Höger Franz LC Strasshof M 40 8 37:48 3:46,8 83,71
28 54 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof M 40 9 38:01 3:48,1 83,08
29 131 Vock Robert   M 40 10 38:07 3:48,7 82,46
30 344 Bruckner Christian   M 45 4 38:13 3:49,3 81,83
31 75 Hofmann Manfred lvlandumlaa M 35 6 38:17 3:49,7 81,20
32 143 Gurschka Johannes LC Erdpress M 30 8 38:19 3:49,9 80,58
33 50 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 50 3 38:19 3:49,9 79,95
34 37 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 45 5 38:27 3:50,7 79,32
35 357 Baldinger Katharina LV Falsche Hasen W 30 1 38:30 3:51,0 100,00
36 22 Deutner Richard   M 40 11 38:31 3:51,1 78,70
37 323 Rab Nikolaus   M 20 2 38:37 3:51,7 78,07
38 111 Pfaffl Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 35 7 38:42 3:52,2 77,44
39 115 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 6 39:12 3:55,2 76,82
40 2 Köpper Cornelia LG Wien W 20 1 39:18 3:55,8 97,00
41 80 Klapil Michael Ing. LG Wien M 50 4 39:19 3:55,9 76,19
42 90 Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen M 50 5 39:30 3:57,0 75,56
43 141 Pfalz Herbert LC Erdpress M 35 8 39:32 3:57,2 74,94
44 367 Schilder Christian ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 9 39:43 3:58,3 74,31
45 352 Schuster Manfred Kronberg M 35 10 39:44 3:58,4 73,68
46 139 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress M 20 3 39:52 3:59,2 73,06
47 110 Eichinger Wolfgang   M 40 12 39:59 3:59,9 72,43
48 329 Cattalini David LG Wien M 30 9 40:11 4:01,1 71,80
49 113 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 7 40:17 4:01,7 71,18
50 104 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 35 11 40:26 4:02,6 70,55
51 337 Zangl Johannes Wien M 35 12 40:26 4:02,6 69,92
52 112 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof M 40 13 40:34 4:03,4 69,30
53 82 Schenkir Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 60 1 40:40 4:04,0 68,67
54 46 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 45 8 40:53 4:05,3 68,04
55 338 Le Bail Pascal LV Falsche Hasen M 40 14 40:55 4:05,5 67,42
56 260 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 50 6 40:58 4:05,8 66,79
57 365 Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin M 20 4 41:12 4:07,2 66,16
58 251 Bauer Manfred Musketiere M 45 9 41:15 4:07,5 65,54
59 348 Aimet Martin diebewegungsmanager.at M 35 13 41:32 4:09,2 64,91
60 19 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 55 1 41:38 4:09,8 64,28
61 186 Gröger Thomas LC Erdpress M 40 15 41:52 4:11,2 63,66
62 135 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress M 45 10 41:53 4:11,3 63,03
63 268 Öfferl Thomas   M 35 14 41:55 4:11,5 62,41
64 262 Eustacchio Andreas   M 35 15 41:57 4:11,7 61,78
65 13 Hnilica Thomas OLT Transdaubien M 40 16 41:57 4:11,7 61,15
66 356 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin M 55 2 42:00 4:12,0 60,53
67 117 Pfundner Norbert Red Zac Komaru Runners Hohenau M 35 16 42:12 4:13,2 59,90
68 290 Herbst Stefan LC Erdpress M 20 5 42:13 4:13,3 59,27
69 278 Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl M 35 17 42:13 4:13,3 58,65
70 321 Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 50 7 42:15 4:13,5 58,02
71 339 Wogrin David LC Wogal M 35 18 42:17 4:13,7 57,39
72 334 Lobner Mario Musketiere M 30 10 42:17 4:13,7 56,77
73 174 Würrer Daniel LC Erdpress M Ju 2 42:20 4:14,0 56,14
74 335 Urban Peter   M 30 11 42:25 4:14,5 55,51
75 359 Schamböck Herbert   M 45 11 42:26 4:14,6 54,89
76 96 Jaretz Thomas LAC Harlekin M 40 17 42:32 4:15,2 54,26
77 93 Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin M 40 18 42:34 4:15,4 53,63
78 108 Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 1 42:37 4:15,7 94,00
79 105 Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 19 42:38 4:15,8 53,01
80 133 Salzgeber Gerald   M 35 19 42:48 4:16,8 52,38
81 261 Wirgler Sonja LV Falsche Hasen W 35 1 42:50 4:17,0 91,00
82 144 Mahayni Mhd. Allaeddin LC Cafe Haferl M 20 6 42:52 4:17,2 51,75
83 107 Kreuzwegerer Erwin ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 20 7 42:53 4:17,3 51,13
84 364 Fellner Herbert Siedler Gr. Engersdorf M 45 12 42:54 4:17,4 50,50
85 123 Vaishor Rene   M 30 12 43:01 4:18,1 49,87
86 147 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof W 40 2 43:14 4:19,4 88,00
87 371 Bleier Michael LC Strasshof M 45 13 43:14 4:19,4 49,25
88 26 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl M 40 20 43:16 4:19,6 48,62
89 11 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M 45 14 43:18 4:19,8 47,99
90 343 Tesar Peter LAC Harlekin M 45 15 43:29 4:20,9 47,37
91 79 Fürlinger Johannes ASKÖ Währing M 50 8 43:36 4:21,6 46,74
92 182 Hartmann Alois lvlandumlaa M 50 9 43:40 4:22,0 46,11
93 72 Dobesch Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 10 43:46 4:22,6 45,49
94 103 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin M 50 11 43:55 4:23,5 44,86
95 56 Lochner Herbert KFC Kleinebersdorf M 20 8 43:58 4:23,8 44,23
96 372 Stiedl Andreas LCSW 8 M 50 12 44:10 4:25,0 43,61
97 97 Hafner Florian USL Gross-Enzersdorf M Ju 3 44:16 4:25,6 42,98
98 47 Schweinberger Johannes LAC Harlekin M 35 20 44:22 4:26,2 42,35
99 89 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M 60 2 44:32 4:27,2 41,73
100 163 Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin W 40 3 44:34 4:27,4 85,00
101 152 Müller Gerhard Die Falschen Hasen M 40 21 44:36 4:27,6 41,10
102 157 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl M 50 13 44:43 4:28,3 40,47
103 199 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 55 3 44:45 4:28,5 39,85
104 69 Korsinski Heinz   M 30 13 44:49 4:28,9 39,22
105 198 Lach Thomas   M 50 14 45:14 4:31,4 38,59
106 169 Hubeny Wilhelm lvlandumlaa M 55 4 45:15 4:31,5 37,97
107 132 Rötzer Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf M 50 15 45:24 4:32,4 37,34
108 231 Bauer Helmut Musketiere M 45 16 45:31 4:33,1 36,72
109 350 Müllner Thomas   M 20 9 45:37 4:33,7 36,09
110 325 Schmid Reinhard Musketiere M 40 22 45:45 4:34,5 35,46
111 181 Hartmann Roman lvlandumlaa M Ju 4 45:58 4:35,8 34,84
112 158 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 45 17 46:02 4:36,2 34,21
113 291 Mayer Alfred   M 30 14 46:15 4:37,5 33,58
114 70 Weis Martin   M 20 10 46:18 4:37,8 32,96
115 284 Fröhlich Gottfried LAC Harlekin M 55 5 46:21 4:38,1 32,33
116 267 Albrecht Martina SV Marswiese W 40 4 46:28 4:38,8 82,00
117 71 Pacholik Gerit LC Strasshof M 40 23 46:53 4:41,3 31,70
118 324 Rab Karl   M 55 6 47:03 4:42,3 31,08
119 277 Ernst Gerald   M 35 21 47:11 4:43,1 30,45
120 333 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 45 18 47:13 4:43,3 29,82
121 336 Schlenz Erich L.A.R.S M 40 24 47:16 4:43,6 29,20
122 156 Leisser Manfred lvlandumlaa M 45 19 47:17 4:43,7 28,57
123 161 Velioglu Haluk BAWAG M 50 16 47:18 4:43,8 27,94
124 68 Klenkhart Alfred   M 50 17 47:20 4:44,0 27,32
125 53 Strolz Gerald   M 40 25 47:27 4:44,7 26,69
126 331 Oswald Peter   M 40 26 47:29 4:44,9 26,06
127 355 Österreicher Wolfgang   M 20 11 47:35 4:45,5 25,44
128 146 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof W 40 5 47:38 4:45,8 79,00
129 369 Freudenberger Lukas lvlandumlaa M Ju 5 47:42 4:46,2 24,81
130 279 Kathan Manfred   M 45 20 47:46 4:46,6 24,18
131 171 Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof W 60 1 47:52 4:47,2 76,00
132 168 Poyss Leopold DE KRUTA HAM M 45 21 47:53 4:47,3 23,56
133 286 Strobl Christian lvlandumlaa M 45 22 48:24 4:50,4 22,93
134 347 Wiesinger Michael RC Altenmarkt M 20 12 48:43 4:52,3 22,30
135 353 Gindl Nikola   W 30 2 48:49 4:52,9 73,00
136 342 Primerano Martin Falsche Hasen M 50 18 49:07 4:54,7 21,68
137 269 Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W 20 2 49:14 4:55,4 70,00
138 28 Schneider Anna-Maria LC Cafe Haferl W 20 3 49:35 4:57,5 67,00
139 27 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 45 1 49:42 4:58,2 64,00
140 346 Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 35 22 49:43 4:58,3 21,05
141 85 Sieberth Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 23 49:47 4:58,7 20,42
142 275 Haunold Manfred   M 30 15 49:49 4:58,9 19,80
143 35 Wagenbichler Christian Xtra! M 35 23 49:52 4:59,2 19,17
144 126 Mock Josef   M 50 19 49:57 4:59,7 18,54
145 263 Emmett Roger LV Falsche Hasen M 50 20 50:11 5:01,1 17,92
146 354 Böhm Manuela   W 20 4 50:44 5:04,4 61,00
147 196 Staribacher Peter lvlandumlaa M 45 24 50:53 5:05,3 17,29
148 349 Kugler Roman ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya M 30 16 50:59 5:05,9 16,66
149 180 Schodl Monika USC Fallbach W 35 2 51:19 5:07,9 58,00
150 270 Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 27 51:20 5:08,0 16,04
151 118 Kasper Herbert Naturfreunde Hainburg M 60 3 51:28 5:08,8 15,41
152 363 Axmann Barbara ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 30 3 51:29 5:08,9 55,00
153 177 Kiesel Elisabeth LC Strasshof W 50 1 51:34 5:09,4 52,00
154 172 Koch Dieter Red Zac Komaru Runners Hohenau M 35 24 51:37 5:09,7 14,78
155 15 Vazansky Mojmir Arktida Brno M 60 4 51:40 5:10,0 14,16
156 351 Kretschy Norbert Schachverein Bisamberg M 40 28 51:45 5:10,5 13,53
157 197 Hofmann Bernhard lvlandumlaa M 35 25 52:09 5:12,9 12,91
158 184 Schuster Michael lvlandumlaa M 20 13 52:28 5:14,8 12,28
159 154 Leisser Bianca lvlandumlaa W Ju 1 52:33 5:15,3 49,00
160 326 Almer Günter ATSV OMV Auersthal M 55 7 52:36 5:15,6 11,65
161 287 Hill Ottilie   W 50 2 52:42 5:16,2 46,00
162 202 Schagbauer Rupert   M 60 5 52:55 5:17,5 11,03
163 140 Mitsch Daniel LC Erdpress M 20 14 53:07 5:18,7 10,40
164 201 Jogl Markus   M 35 26 53:16 5:19,6 9,77
165 23 Deutner Sabine   W 40 6 53:18 5:19,8 43,00
166 289 Herbst Beate LC Erdpress W 30 4 53:21 5:20,1 40,00
167 58 Kiss Erich   M 50 21 53:34 5:21,4 9,15
168 272 Pfeifer Edith   W 55 1 53:45 5:22,5 37,00
169 170 Thomas Petra LC Strasshof W 35 3 53:52 5:23,2 34,00
170 179 Schodl Josef USC Fallbach M 45 25 54:03 5:24,3 8,52
171 49 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof M 45 26 54:16 5:25,6 7,89
172 136 Leitner Erich   M 50 22 54:33 5:27,3 7,27
173 88 Gössnitzer Manuela   W 45 2 54:40 5:28,0 31,00
174 86 Gössnitzer Franz   M 45 27 54:41 5:28,1 6,64
175 358 Bock Harald   M 45 28 54:42 5:28,2 6,01
176 370 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof W 45 3 54:48 5:28,8 28,00
177 16 Artes Sabine   W 35 4 55:22 5:32,2 25,00
178 162 Körbl Rosalia LAC Harlekin W 60 2 55:43 5:34,3 22,00
179 175 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 29 55:46 5:34,6 5,39
180 18 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 55 8 55:54 5:35,4 4,76
181 178 Kiesel Albert LC Strasshof M 50 23 55:58 5:35,8 4,13
182 38 Seiler Georg XTRA! M 45 30 56:30 5:39,0 3,51
183 94 Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin W 50 3 57:24 5:44,4 19,00
184 102 Wellner Margot LAC Harlekin W 30 5 57:55 5:47,5 16,00
185 274 Grill Martin   M 35 27 57:57 5:47,7 2,88
186 98 Hafner Kornelia USL Gross-Enzersdorf W 20 5 59:17 5:55,7 13,00
187 276 Schindler Gerhard   M 50 24 59:50 5:59,0 2,25
188 265 Graf Ilse ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 7 1:00:55 6:05,5 10,00
189 78 Fürlinger Eva ASKö Währing W 60 3 1:01:46 6:10,6 7,00
190 362 Staringer Josef   M 45 31 1:02:04 6:12,4 1,63
191 360 Streuhofer Ulrike lvlandumlaa W 35 5 1:02:33 6:15,3 4,00
192 361 Streuhofer Christian lvlandumlaa M 40 29 1:02:35 6:15,5 1,00
193 151 Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20 6 1:04:27 6:26,7 1,00
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

Raiffeisen  
loading...