Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Andlersdorf Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein     Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
                   
1 Schiester Christian ATUS RED BULL M 30 1 53 100
2 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 56,57 99,11
3 Neugebauer Alois LCC Wien   M 30 2 58,48 98,22
4 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 3 59,26 97,32
5 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 60,09 96,43
6 Klapil Ing. Michael LCC Wien   M 40 2 60,1 95,54
7 Bregenzer Alexander ASV Andlersdorf M 30 4 60,44 94,65
8 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 5 62,33 93,76
9 Schmitt Robert Cricket-Wien M 50 1 62,56 92,86
10 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 40 3 63,06 91,97
11 Augustin Franz LAC Harlekin P M 40 4 63,43 91,08
12 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 2 64,16 90,19
13 Winter Johann SKV-PSK   M 30 6 64,2 89,3
14 Klimes Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 20 3 64,22 88,41
15 Hammer Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 7 64,23 87,51
16 Reinwald Jakob LC Cafe Haferl M 30 8 64,24 86,62
17 Pably Werner Polizei Wien M 30 9 64,32 85,73
18 Matzka Herwig City Triath.Clu M 30 10 64,39 84,84
19 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 64,4 83,95
20 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 6 64,51 83,05
21 Newetschny Johann Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 40 7 65,05 82,16
22 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 30 11 65,19 81,27
23 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 12 65,36 80,38
24 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 30 13 65,4 79,49
25 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS   M 60 1 65,52 78,59
26 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 30 14 66,04 77,7
27 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 4 66,11 76,81
28 Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 30 15 66,15 75,92
29 Micek Rudolf     M 40 8 66,18 75,03
30 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 30 16 66,36 74,14
31 Rieder Friedrich SKV-PSK   M 40 9 66,53 73,24
32 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy   M 40 10 66,58 72,35
33 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 30 17 67 71,46
34 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno   W 30 1 67,25 100
35 Pekert Thomas     M 20 5 67,4 70,57
36 Heher Franz WAT 20   M 40 11 67,41 69,68
37 Hatschka Georg USG Paasdorf M 30 18 68,03 68,78
38 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 12 68,07 67,89
39 Varga Ernst KSV E-Werke M 30 19 68,09 67
40 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 20 68,11 66,11
41 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 21 68,12 65,22
42 Vitek Josef BK Vnorovy   M 50 2 68,13 64,32
43 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 2 68,18 90,1
44 Reitprecht Karl KSV E-Werke M 40 13 68,19 63,43
45 Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin M 20 6 68,43 62,54
46 Braun Michael Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 30 22 69,01 61,65
47 Schachinger Helmut     M 40 14 69,15 60,76
48 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 30 23 69,28 59,86
49 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 24 69,49 58,97
50 Koch Dieter Hohenau   M 20 7 70,03 58,08
51 Meittinger Karl     M 30 25 70,46 57,19
52 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 3 70,47 56,3
53 Bartl Dr. Guenther     M 40 15 70,56 55,41
54 Gratzl Juergen ASV Andlersdorf P M 30 26 70,59 54,51
55 Brunthaler Kurt ASV Andlersdorf M 40 16 71,3 53,62
56 Haslinger Dr. Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 17 71,34 52,73
57 Pfundner Herbert LT Konrath   M 50 4 71,51 51,84
58 Froehlich Gottfried LAC Harlekin M 40 18 72,25 50,95
59 Pekert Martin Hohenau   M 20 8 72,36 50,05
60 Bloder Willi     M 30 27 72,58 49,16
61 Trencsanyi Ludwig     M 20 9 73,03 48,27
62 Trencsanyi Ronald     M 30 28 73,07 47,38
63 Knor Richard ASV Andlersdorf M 40 19 73,24 46,49
64 Ruttner Dr. Oswald LC Foerster   M 50 5 73,31 45,59
65 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 20 73,42 44,7
66 Reeb Alfred     M 20 10 73,55 43,81
67 Ledermueller Thomas     M /J 1 73,58 42,92
68 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 21 74,36 42,03
69 Seiler Georg     M 30 29 74,46 41,14
70 Schloegl Johann     M 40 22 75,25 40,24
71 Almer Guenter ASV Andlersdorf M 40 23 75,43 39,35
72 Feigl Michael LC Killroy   M 20 11 75,46 38,46
73 Dangl Norbert Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 40 24 76 37,57
74 Kaltenbrunner Rudolf KSV E-Werk   M 40 25 76,11 36,68
75 Kaspar Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 30 30 76,16 35,78
76 Schmidmayer Kurt Tyrolia   M 50 6 76,43 34,89
77 Hynek Guenter     M 50 7 76,44 34
78 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. W 20 1 77,03 80,2
79 Pinter Manfred Ferner Liefen M 30 31 77,06 33,11
80 Paier Gerhard ASV Andlersdorf M 30 32 77,2 32,22
81 Panny Christian     M 20 12 77,34 31,32
82 Novacek Gerhard     M 30 33 77,43 30,43
83 Steinmetz Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 34 77,44 29,54
84 Lorenz Michael Polizei Wien M 30 35 77,57 28,65
85 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 36 78,23 27,76
86 Langer Friedrich     M 50 8 79,06 26,86
87 Held Manfred     M 40 26 79,18 25,97
88 Hosmann Robert     M 40 27 79,27 25,08
89 Horesovsky Christoph     M /J 2 79,43 24,19
90 Sedl Jiri Tyrolia   M 30 37 79,44 23,3
91 Kraus Friedrich Polizei   M 40 28 79,49 22,41
92 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 38 79,58 21,51
93 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 3 80,52 70,3
94 Spiess Karl Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M 50 9 81,27 20,62
95 Palm Peter Polizei Wien M 40 29 81,28 19,73
96 Kudler Karl Polizei Wien M 40 30 81,29 18,84
97 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. W 40 1 81,52 60,4
98 Hutter Karl Ponigl Road Run ners M 50 10 82,13 17,95
99 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 2 82,53 17,05
100 Blickling Gerhard Polizei   M 30 39 83,12 16,16
101 Mueck Erich     M 30 40 83,23 15,27
102 Hruschka Alfred U.Falkenstein M 40 31 83,5 14,38
103 Ziegelmayer Willi     M 30 41 84,1 13,49
104 Popovits Guenter Tyrolia   M 60 3 84,21 12,59
105 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek   M 40 32 84,4 11,7
106 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 40 2 85,48 50,5
107 Mayr Wolfgang Union Gr. Enzer sdorf M 40 33 87,22 10,81
108 Barlow Stuart     M 50 11 87,27 9,92
109 Tamas Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl W 30 4 88,54 40,6
110 Kiesling Andreas     M 40 34 89,19 9,03
111 Newetschny Thomas Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W. M /J 3 89,53 8,14
112 Cap Edgar     M 40 35 90,17 7,24
113 Berger Claudia ASV Andlersdorf W 20 2 91,19 30,7
114 Nowak Raimund     M 40 36 91,21 6,35
115 Gantner Josef LC Killroy   M 40 37 92,14 5,46
116 Hauser Christian KSV E-Werk   M 40 38 93,31 4,57
117 Hutter Sonja Ponigl Road Run ners W 20 3 93,4 20,8
118 Penz Barbara ASV Andlersdorf W 20 4 93,41 10,9
119 Langer Rainer     M 30 42 94,41 3,68
120 Geber Walter     M 20 13 95,2 2,78
121 Balzer Thomas KSV E-Werk   M 40 39 97,26 1,89
122 Schilcher Josef KSV E-Werk   M 50 12 97,27 1
123 Schabauer Sabine KSV E-Werk   W 30 5 105,2 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...