Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Pillichsdorf Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein   Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
                 
1 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 33,16 100
2 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 33,44 99,32
3 Neugebauer Alois LCC Wien M 30 2 33,5 98,64
4 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 34,36 97,97
5 Doetzl Harald Cricket Wien M 20 2 35,07 97,29
6 Willig Robert LTV Tyrolia Enz M 30 3 35,11 96,61
7 Martin Hubert ULC RR Klostern M 30 4 35,37 95,93
8 Ambroz Jaroslav AC Praha M 40 2 36,1 95,25
9 Celik Yusuf Kueche & Co ULT M /J 1 36,12 94,58
10 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 3 36,29 93,9
11 Muellner Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 4 36,34 93,22
12 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 5 36,35 92,54
13 Musch Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 40 3 36,39 91,86
14 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT M 30 5 36,42 91,18
15 Schmitt Robert Cricket-Wien M 50 1 36,44 90,51
16 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 6 36,45 89,83
17 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT M 40 4 36,48 89,15
18 Klimes Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 20 6 36,56 88,47
19 Hammer Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 7 37,2 87,79
20 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 8 37,21 87,12
21 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 37,27 86,44
22 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 6 37,39 85,76
23 Hasenleithner Erwin   M 40 7 37,41 85,08
24 Ausfelder Peter LT Jaeger M 30 9 37,47 84,4
25 Reinwald Jakob LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 37,5 83,73
26 Pekert Thomas   M 20 7 37,5 83,05
27 Tschapka Wolfgang   M 30 11 37,58 82,37
28 Winter Johann SKV-PSK M 30 12 38,01 81,69
29 Gube Helmut Tyrolia M 50 2 38,11 81,01
30 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT M 30 13 38,15 80,34
31 Mussil Albert   M 50 3 38,25 79,66
32 Hackl Konrad   M 30 14 38,27 78,98
33 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT M 30 15 38,35 78,3
34 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 16 38,36 77,62
35 Nepp Robert   M 30 17 38,37 76,95
36 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT M 30 18 38,39 76,27
37 Matzka Herwig City Triath.Clu M 30 19 38,44 75,59
38 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 38,45 74,91
39 Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 30 20 38,47 74,23
40 Micek Rudolf   M 40 8 38,5 73,55
41 Feigl Franz   M 30 21 38,52 72,88
42 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 22 38,54 72,2
43 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 39,16 71,52
44 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 23 39,2 70,84
45 Hatschka Georg USG Paasdorf M 30 24 39,27 70,16
46 Braun Michael Kueche & Co ULT M 30 25 39,28 69,49
47 Schamboeck DI Herbert   M 30 26 39,3 68,81
48 Vitek Josef BK Vnorovy M 50 4 39,45 68,13
49 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 1 39,51 100
50 Mosthammer Robert   M 30 27 39,59 67,45
51 Reeb Alfred   M 20 8 40,04 66,77
52 Roegner Thomas   M 20 9 40,09 66,1
53 Rieder Friedrich SKV-PSK M 40 10 40,16 65,42
54 Vock Siegfried   M 30 28 40,2 64,74
55 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 40 11 40,21 64,06
56 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 29 40,24 63,38
57 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 5 40,27 62,71
58 Koch Dieter Hohenau M 20 10 40,36 62,03
59 Pekert Martin Hohenau M 20 11 40,48 61,35
60 Schodl Walter USV Fraettingsd M 40 12 40,57 60,67
61 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 30 41,02 59,99
62 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 13 41,04 59,32
63 Froehlich Gottfried LAC Harlekin M 40 14 41,07 58,64
64 Kuehnert Wolfgang   M 30 31 41,08 57,96
65 Kovacs Attila   M 50 6 41,12 57,28
66 Bauer Josef Union Harmannsd M 40 15 41,15 56,6
67 Berger Ruprecht Union Harmannsd M 40 16 41,16 55,92
68 Roegner Leo   M 30 32 41,17 55,25
69 Gruessinger Hans Union Harmannsd M 30 33 41,34 54,57
70 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 17 41,4 53,89
71 Repolusk Walter Tyrolia M 40 18 41,42 53,21
72 Ledermueller Thomas   M /J 2 41,43 52,53
73 Pfundner Herbert LT Konrath M 50 7 42 51,86
74 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 34 42,02 51,18
75 Raunig Heinz Union Perchthol M 50 8 42,05 50,5
76 Trencsanyi Ludwig   M 20 12 42,07 49,82
77 Pfeiffer Josef LCC Tyrolia M 50 9 42,09 49,14
78 Dobesch Johann   M 40 19 42,13 48,47
79 Brunthaler Kurt ASV Andlersdorf M 40 20 42,21 47,79
80 Zipfelmayer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 21 42,28 47,11
81 Schloessl Manfred Polizei-SV-Wien M 30 35 42,35 46,43
82 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 36 42,38 45,75
83 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 22 42,42 45,08
84 Duller Johannes OETB LA Baden M 60 2 42,47 44,4
85 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 23 42,49 43,72
86 Trencsanyi Ronald   M 30 37 42,53 43,04
87 Hynek Guenter   M 50 10 42,54 42,36
88 Seiler Georg   M 30 38 42,55 41,68
89 Berndonner Josef   M 30 39 43 41,01
90 Haushofer Franz   M 50 11 43,02 40,33
91 Walchuetter Andreas Opel Austria M 30 40 43,03 39,65
92 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 13 43,12 38,97
93 Walden Sylvia   W 30 2 43,21 96,46
94 Paier Gerhard ASV Andlersdorf M 30 41 43,44 38,29
95 Pinter Manfred Ferner Liefen M 30 42 43,54 37,62
96 Mayer Emil   M 30 43 43,57 36,94
97 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT W 20 1 44,13 92,93
98 Novacek Gerhard   M 30 44 44,17 36,26
99 Vorisek Anton Kueche & Co ULT M 40 24 44,29 35,58
100 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 3 44,33 34,9
101 Almer Guenter ASV Andlersdorf M 40 25 44,36 34,23
102 Panny Christian   M 20 14 44,47 33,55
103 Undeutsch Susi Cricket Wien W 40 1 44,55 89,39
104 Gaunersdorfer Franz   M 40 26 45,16 32,87
105 Hosmann Robert   M 40 27 45,2 32,19
106 Wagner Eduard LC-Cafe Haferl M 30 45 45,29 31,51
107 Reischtz Ralf   M 20 15 45,42 30,84
108 Langer Friedrich   M 50 12 45,46 30,16
109 Nowak Raimund   M 40 28 45,57 29,48
110 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 3 46,06 85,86
111 Fally Elisabeth ULC Weinland W /J 1 46,21 82,32
112 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 29 46,31 28,8
113 Mayer Klaus   M 30 46 46,32 28,12
114 Fluch Leopold   M 40 30 46,36 27,45
115 Unger Walter   M 30 47 46,38 26,77
116 Ott Helmut   M 20 16 46,4 26,09
117 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 48 46,51 25,41
118 Berger Andrea Union Harmannsd W 30 4 46,53 78,79
119 Bareck David   M 20 17 46,59 24,73
120 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 49 47 24,05
121 Bachl Hermann HSV Mistelbach M 20 18 47,02 23,38
122 Vock Franz P-TS Gerasdorf M 50 13 47,05 22,7
123 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 3 47,07 22,02
124 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 5 47,12 75,25
125 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT W 40 2 47,2 71,71
126 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 50 47,28 21,34
127 Cerveny Rudolf   M 50 14 47,3 20,66
128 Stoiber Franz Windkraft M 30 51 47,35 19,99
129 Hruschka Alfred Union Falkenste M 40 31 47,37 19,31
130 Sedl Jiri Tyrolia M 30 52 47,5 18,63
131 Schilling Ernst   M 30 53 48,14 17,95
132 Glueck Erich   M 40 32 48,45 17,27
133 Pertschy Manfred   M 20 19 48,46 16,6
134 Scherzer Erich   M 20 20 48,51 15,92
135 Niederle Sarah ULC Horn W /J 2 48,57 68,18
136 Barlow Stuart   M 50 15 49,03 15,24
137 Gruber Erich PSK M 40 33 49,11 14,56
138 Pichler Robert   M 20 21 49,11 13,88
139 Popovits Guenter Tyrolia M 60 4 49,12 13,21
140 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT W 40 3 50,22 64,64
141 Newetschny Thomas Kueche & Co ULT M /J 4 50,3 12,53
142 Muellebner Gerhard   M /J 5 50,33 11,85
143 Steinmetz Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 54 50,4 11,17
144 Tamas Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl W 30 6 50,45 61,11
145 Richter Guenter   M 30 55 50,5 10,49
146 Grohmann Franz LC-Zuerich Kosm M 50 16 50,51 9,82
147 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 34 50,53 9,14
148 Gaunersdorfer Silvia   W 30 7 51 57,57
149 Poeck Johann   M 50 17 51,01 8,46
150 Urban Sonja LC Cafe Haferl W 20 2 51,14 54,04
151 Mayr Wolfgang Union Gr. Enzer M 40 35 51,2 7,78
152 Kovacs Maria   W 40 4 51,3 50,5
153 Koppe Monika   W 30 8 51,45 46,96
154 Trautenberger Erika Kueche & Co ULT W 40 5 52,03 43,43
155 Schilcher Josef KSV E-Werk M 50 18 52,31 7,1
156 Schachinger Margit   W 30 9 52,57 39,89
157 Magrutsch Markus   M /J 6 53,04 6,42
158 Hertl Anja LAC Harlekin W /J 3 53,36 36,36
159 Wannemacher Helga LC Cafe Haferl W 40 6 53,38 32,82
160 Riedel Elisabeth LAC Harlekin W 20 3 53,4 29,29
161 Poelz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin W /J 4 53,41 25,75
162 Magrutsch Ernst Raika Zdf M 50 19 53,47 5,75
163 Wannemacher Helene   W 40 7 53,5 22,21
164 Eschberger Martin   M 30 56 54,08 5,07
165 Treipl Brigitte   W /J 5 54,29 18,68
166 Wernhart Waltraud   W 20 4 54,3 15,14
167 Roegner Karl   M 30 57 56,07 4,39
168 Tenkrat Friedrich   M 30 58 56,27 3,71
169 Kieser Helmut   M 30 59 58,03 3,03
170 Pohn Markus   M 30 60 58,04 2,36
171 Huber Christine   W 40 8 60,15 11,61
172 Tichy Conny Deal-Club-Matze W 20 5 62,58 8,07
173 Redlich Gerda DEAL Matzen W 20 6 63,23 4,54
174 Schoenner Ingrid DC Matzen W 40 9 63,3 1
175 Goessinger Christian   M 20 22 63,44 1,68
176 Treipl Guenther   M 20 23 65,57 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...