Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Pillichsdorf Schüler

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
               
1 Boehm Stefan ASV Andlersdorf MSA 1 5,53 100
2 Wolfram Pamela ULC Weinland WSA 1 6 100
3 Lukas Patricia ULC-Profi-Weinland WSB 1 6,02 95,5
4 Hruscka Lukas LC Falkenstein MSB 1 6,07 97
5 Hiesel Christian   MSA 2 6,25 94
6 Veit Clemens   MSB 2 6,27 91
7 Unger Thomas BG Gaenserndorf MSB 3 6,28 88
8 Haunold Juergen   MSC 1 6,29 85
9 Hartl Thomas ATUS Felixdorf MSC 2 6,3 82
10 Schwarz Armin   MSC 3 6,4 79
11 Berthold Clemens ULC Weinland MSC 4 6,44 76
12 Niederle David ULC Horn MSC 5 6,48 73
13 Schmid Thomas   MSA 3 6,5 70
14 Berger Volkmar Union Harmannsdorf MSC 6 6,51 67
15 Unger Franz   MSB 4 6,52 64
16 Fally Georg   MSB 5 6,53 61
17 Griessel Paul   MSC 7 6,56 58
18 Bruendl Roman SC-Kreuttal MSC 8 7,04 55
19 Horvath Markus   MSC 9 7,07 52
20 Unger Alexandra   WSC 1 7,08 91
21 Micek Melanie   WSA 2 7,1 86,5
22 Faber Florian   MSA 4 7,12 49
23 Hofmeister Lukas   MSB 6 7,13 46
24 Gassler Franz   MSC 10 7,21 43
25 Gassler Johannes   MSC 11 7,24 40
26 Brueckler Wolfgang ASV Andlersdorf MSC 12 7,29 37
27 Hoesch Gregor   MSB 7 7,32 34
28 Treipl Roman   MSC 13 7,38 31
29 Grandl Viktoria SC Kreuttal WSC 2 7,41 82
30 Paier Stefan ASV Andlersdorf MSC 14 7,47 28
31 Frank Philipp   MSB 8 7,51 25
32 Lindmaier Sonja   WSB 2 8,02 77,5
33 Kipfer Monika   WSB 3 8,05 73
34 Kruzik Anita   WSC 3 8,06 68,5
35 Zechmeister Lukas   MSC 15 8,09 22
36 Tamas Natascha LC Cafe Haferl WSB 4 8,13 64
37 Adamek Stefan SC Kreuttal MSC 16 8,14 19
38 Hiesel Manuela   WSB 5 8,15 59,5
39 Kruzik Matthias   MSC 17 8,16 16
40 Walchhuetter Lydia   WSC 4 8,18 55
41 Grandl Gerald SC Kreuttal MSC 18 8,38 13
42 Hiesel Julia   WSA 3 8,41 50,5
43 Karpf Sonja   WSC 5 8,49 46
44 Carda Juliane   WSC 6 8,56 41,5
45 Schneider Anna-Mari LC Cafe Haferl WSC 7 9 37
46 Mauser Martina LC Cafe Haferl WSC 8 9,03 32,5
47 Hucik Stefanie   WSC 9 9,04 28
48 Finsterboeck Jan   MSC 19 9,06 10
49 Hronek Monika   WSB 6 9,07 23,5
50 Schindler Franz SC Kreuttal MSC 20 9,1 7
51 Schnieber Daniela LC Cafe Haferl WSC 10 9,16 19
52 Unger Thomas LC Cafe Haferl MSC 21 9,18 4
53 Hager Katharina   WSC 11 9,22 14,5
54 Brand Kerstin   WSC 12 9,29 10
55 Mauer Bettina   WSC 13 9,3 5,5
56 Karpf Thomas   MSB 9 12,36 1
57 Holy Tatjana   WSC 14 12,48 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...