Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Pillichsdorf Knirpse

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
               
1 Griessel Philipp   MSD 1 1,25 100
2 Troestl Matthias Union Harmannsdorf MSD 2 1,26 98,23
3 Boeckl Benjamin   MSD 3 1,31 96,46
4 Stamhammer Simon   MSD 4 1,36 94,7
5 Aschenbrenner Albert   MSD 5 1,38 92,93
6 Horvath Markus Kreuttal MSD 6 1,39 91,16
7 Swoboda Stefan   MSD 7 1,41 89,39
8 Helmer Christoph   MSD 8 1,43 87,63
9 Mauser Stefan LC Cafe Haferl MSD 9 1,44 85,86
10 Sattler Markus   MSD 10 1,46 84,09
11 Fluch Simon   MSD 11 1,47 82,32
12 Mauser Andreas   MSD 12 1,49 80,55
13 Zechmeister Philipp   MSD 13 1,5 78,79
14 Almer Tanja ASV Andlersdorf WSD 1 1,54 100
15 Haidinger Matthias   MSD 14 1,55 77,02
16 Sattler Stefan   MSD 15 1,56 75,25
17 Trebitsch Carola LC Cafe Haferl WSD 2 1,57 95,05
18 Berger Heidrun Union Harmannsdorf WSD 3 1,58 90,1
19 Hoellerer Juergen   MSD 16 2,01 73,48
20 Mayr Anna Union Gr. Enzersdorf WSD 4 2,03 85,15
21 Zillinger Manuel   MSD 17 2,04 71,71
22 Hager Johannes   MSD 18 2,05 69,95
23 Hofbauer Denise Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram WSD 5 2,06 80,2
24 Stidl Reinhard   MSD 19 2,07 68,18
25 Schnieber Christoph LC Cafe Haferl MSD 20 2,08 66,41
26 Geringer Sandra   WSD 6 2,09 75,25
27 Framk Moritz   MSD 21 2,1 64,64
28 Mueller Anna   WSD 7 2,11 70,3
29 Gaunersdorfer Clemens SC Kreuttal MSD 22 2,12 62,88
30 Berger Wernhard Union Harmannsdorf MSD 23 2,13 61,11
31 Stoiber Martin   MSD 24 2,16 59,34
32 Danis Julia   WSD 8 2,18 65,35
33 Hangelmann Michael   MSD 25 2,19 57,57
34 Hackl Katharina   WSD 9 2,22 60,4
35 Rafenstein Roman Ferner Liefen MSD 26 2,27 55,8
36 Unger Michael LC Cafe Haferl MSD 27 2,29 54,04
37 Schneider Katharina LC Cafe Haferl WSD 10 2,31 55,45
38 Suppan Peter   MSD 28 2,32 52,27
39 Klapil David LCC Wien MSD 29 2,33 50,5
40 Koller Roman   MSD 30 2,34 48,73
41 Lukas Sebastian   MSD 31 2,35 46,96
42 Brenner Alexandra LC Cafe Haferl WSD 11 2,38 50,5
43 Schmid Daniel   MSD 32 2,39 45,2
44 Hoellerer Daniel   MSD 33 2,4 43,43
45 Treipl Michael   MSD 34 2,41 41,66
46 Schamboeck Stefan   MSD 35 2,42 39,89
47 Treipl Andreas   MSD 36 2,46 38,13
48 Dormann Mario   MSD 37 2,48 36,36
49 Berthold Gregor ULC Weinland MSD 38 2,49 34,59
50 Gaunersdorfer Carola SC Kreuttal WSD 12 2,5 45,55
51 Angelmaier Florian   MSD 39 2,51 32,82
52 Finsterboeck Klara   WSD 13 2,52 40,6
53 Dormann Dominic   MSD 40 2,54 31,05
54 Hackl Lukas   MSD 41 2,55 29,29
55 Wahry Stefan   MSD 42 2,56 27,52
56 Mauser Thomas   MSD 43 2,57 25,75
57 Mueller Florian   MSD 44 2,58 23,98
58 Trebitsch Alexandra LC Cafe Haferl WSD 14 3,03 35,65
59 Hucik Markus   MSD 45 3,04 22,21
60 Koller Lion   MSD 46 3,05 20,45
61 Treipl Daniel   MSD 47 3,06 18,68
62 Schilling Philipp   MSD 48 3,07 16,91
63 Pohn Alexander   MSD 49 3,08 15,14
64 Schamboeck Verena   WSD 15 3,12 30,7
65 Wahry Dominik   MSD 50 3,14 13,38
66 Hackl Philipp   MSD 51 3,15 11,61
67 Zillinger Nina   WSD 16 3,16 25,75
68 Mauser Christoph LC Cafe Haferl MSD 52 3,17 9,84
69 Waschulin Markus   MSD 53 3,2 8,07
70 Stefan Verena   WSD 17 3,21 20,8
71 Angelmaier David   MSD 54 3,22 6,3
72 Waschulin Christina   WSD 18 3,24 15,85
73 Prochaska Florian Kueche &  Co  ULT Dt.Wagram MSD 55 3,34 4,54
74 Koppe Andreas   MSD 56 3,35 2,77
75 Rafenstein Sonja Ferner Liefen WSD 19 3,4 10,9
76 Stefan Theresa   WSD 20 3,47 5,95
77 Mauser Barbara   WSD 21 3,49 1
78 Frank Florian   MSD 57 3,5 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...