Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Falkenstein Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein   Kl Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Klapil Ing. Michael LCC Wien M 40 1 35,3 3,23 100
2 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 2 36,27 3,28 98,96
3 Neugebauer Alois LCC Wien M 30 1 37,03 3,32 97,92
4 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 2 37,56 3,37 96,87
5 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 38,23 3,39 95,83
6 Martin Hubert ULC RR Klosterneuburg M 30 3 38,49 3,42 94,79
7 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin M 30 4 39,34 3,46 93,75
8 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 2 39,46 3,47 92,71
9 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 3 39,51 3,48 91,66
10 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 5 40,12 3,5 90,62
11 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 6 40,14 3,5 89,58
12 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 4 40,43 3,53 88,54
13 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 7 40,45 3,53 87,49
14 Martincova Ivana Moravska Slavie W 30 1 40,47 3,53 100
15 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 5 40,49 3,53 86,45
16 Tschapka Wolfgang   M 30 8 40,52 3,54 85,41
17 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 30 9 40,56 3,54 84,37
18 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 10 41,03 3,55 83,33
19 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 6 41,1 3,55 82,28
20 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 3 41,14 3,56 81,24
21 Pekert Thomas   M 20 4 41,29 3,57 80,2
22 Gube Helmut LAC Harlekin M 50 1 41,34 3,58 79,16
23 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 41,39 3,58 78,12
24 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 5 41,42 3,58 77,07
25 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno W 30 2 42 4 91,75
26 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 7 42,1 4,01 76,03
27 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 11 42,11 4,01 74,99
28 Micek Rudolf   M 40 8 42,21 4,02 73,95
29 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 12 42,36 4,03 72,91
30 Reeb Alfred   M 20 6 42,52 4,05 71,86
31 Pauser Gerhard Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 13 43,06 4,06 70,82
32 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 14 43,13 4,07 69,78
33 Berndonner Josef   M 30 15 44,07 4,12 68,74
34 Newetschny Johann Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 9 44,15 4,13 67,69
35 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 40 10 44,29 4,14 66,65
36 Pekert Martin Hohenau M 20 7 44,34 4,15 65,61
37 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 40 11 44,36 4,15 64,57
38 Arvay Ruediger LAC-Kainach M 50 2 44,44 4,16 63,53
39 Vitek Josef BK Vnorovy M 50 3 44,48 4,16 62,48
40 Lukas Peter   M 30 16 44,57 4,17 61,44
41 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 4 45 4,17 60,4
42 Koch Dieter Hohenau M 20 8 45,09 4,18 59,36
43 Zirkelbach Andreas   M 20 9 45,14 4,18 58,32
44 Brunthaler Kurt ASV Andlersdorf M 40 12 45,32 4,2 57,27
45 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 13 45,35 4,2 56,23
46 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 14 45,36 4,21 55,19
47 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 17 45,41 4,21 54,15
48 Pfeiffer Josef LCC Tyrolia M 50 5 45,42 4,21 53,11
49 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 3 45,45 4,21 83,5
50 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 18 45,49 4,22 52,06
51 Schodl Walter USV Fraettingsdorf M 40 15 45,58 4,23 51,02
52 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 19 46,07 4,24 49,98
53 Ledermueller Thomas   M /J 1 46,15 4,24 48,94
54 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 46,24 4,25 47,89
55 Trencsanyi Ludwig   M 20 10 46,4 4,27 46,85
56 Repolusk Walter Tyrolia M 40 17 47 4,29 45,81
57 Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf M 40 18 47,18 4,3 44,77
58 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 19 47,19 4,3 43,73
59 Trencsanyi Ronald   M 30 20 47,49 4,33 42,68
60 Schodl Erhard Poysdorf M 20 11 48,21 4,36 41,64
61 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 12 48,22 4,36 40,6
62 Seiler Georg   M 30 21 48,35 4,38 39,56
63 Gaunersdorfer Franz SC Kreuttal M 40 20 48,47 4,39 38,52
64 Koerber Herbert   M 30 22 48,57 4,4 37,47
65 Haslinger Dr. Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 21 48,58 4,4 36,43
66 Ahammer Thomas   M 30 23 48,59 4,4 35,39
67 Bachl Hermann HSV Mistelbach M 20 13 49,01 4,4 34,35
68 Hosmann Robert   M 40 22 49,18 4,42 33,31
69 Novacek Gerhard   M 30 24 49,2 4,42 32,26
70 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 2 49,33 4,43 31,22
71 Wutte Herta   W 30 4 49,42 4,44 75,25
72 Arnhof Markus   M 30 25 50,03 4,46 30,18
73 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 5 50,24 4,48 67
74 Nowak Raimund   M 40 23 50,38 4,49 29,14
75 Panny Christian   M 20 14 50,56 4,51 28,09
76 Riedel Guenther LAC Harlekin M 50 6 51,07 4,52 27,05
77 Pichler Robert   M 20 15 51,08 4,52 26,01
78 Mock Josef   M 30 26 51,14 4,53 24,97
79 Hruschka Alfred Union Falkenstein M 40 24 51,2 4,53 23,93
80 Luckner Gerhard JSV M 30 27 51,21 4,53 22,88
81 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 28 51,31 4,54 21,84
82 Milz Josef SCU Schrattenberg M 40 25 52,13 4,58 20,8
83 Koch Werner LCC Wien M 30 29 52,36 5,01 19,76
84 Cerveny Rudolf   M 50 7 52,4 5,01 18,72
85 Barlow Stuart   M 50 8 52,47 5,02 17,67
86 Ketman Miroslav Bzenec privoz M 20 16 52,48 5,02 16,63
87 Gaunersdorfer Silvia   W 30 6 52,49 5,02 58,75
88 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 30 52,59 5,03 15,59
89 Sedl Jiri Tyrolia M 30 31 53,05 5,03 14,55
90 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 1 53,06 5,03 50,5
91 Rabl Werner Tyrolia M 20 17 53,2 5,05 13,51
92 Horvath Guenter Kreuttal M 30 32 53,2 5,05 12,46
93 Kraus Helmut TC Poysdorf M 20 18 53,21 5,05 11,42
94 Schwayer Gerti Tyrolia W 20 1 53,26 5,05 42,25
95 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 33 53,39 5,07 10,38
96 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 26 53,53 5,08 9,34
97 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 7 54,03 5,09 34
98 Pesau Josef   M 40 27 54,21 5,11 8,29
99 Hoeferl Walter OETB Krems M 40 28 55,48 5,19 7,25
100 Magrutsch Markus   M /J 3 55,53 5,19 6,21
101 Gruber Erich PSK M 40 29 55,57 5,2 5,17
102 Magrutsch Ernst Raika Zdf M 50 9 56,2 5,22 4,13
103 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 30 57,11 5,27 3,08
104 Koerber Maria   W 30 8 57,23 5,28 25,75
105 Tamas Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl W 30 9 57,41 5,3 17,5
106 Kollmann Josef   M 40 31 58,31 5,34 2,04
107 Wenz Henry   M 50 10 59,37 5,41 1
108 Hertl Anja LAC Harlekin W /J 1 59,39 5,41 9,25
109 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 2 60,02 5,43 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...