Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Falkenstein Schüler

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
               
1 Kubena Petr Cz-Olympia Bruntal MSA 1 4,31 100
2 Hurajt Lubos Cz-Olympia Bruntal MSA 2 4,31 97,53
3 Urban Jan Cz-Olympia Bruntal MSB 1 5 95,05
4 Hruscka Lukas LC Falkenstein MSB 2 5,02 92,58
5 Jiricny Rostislav Cz-Olympia Bruntal MSC 1 5,09 90,1
6 Niederle Raphael ULC Horn MSB 3 5,11 87,63
7 Kuehnel Martin Cz-Olympia Bruntal MSC 2 5,12 85,15
8 Swoboda Felix   MSC 3 5,13 82,68
9 Lukas Patricia ULC-Profi-Weinland WSB 1 5,14 100
10 Boehm Stefan ASV Andlersdorf MSA 3 5,15 80,2
11 Schubertova Dominika Cz-Olympia Bruntal WSB 2 5,16 93,4
12 Schubertova Marketa Cz-Olympia Bruntal WSC 1 5,17 86,8
13 Orsag Zdenek   MSC 4 5,18 77,73
14 Lentner Konstanti   MSC 5 5,19 75,25
15 Martinez Jindrich AC Brno MSB 4 5,24 72,78
16 Jauk Philipp   MSB 5 5,29 70,3
17 Veit Clemens   MSB 6 5,29 67,83
18 Lentner Gabriel   MSC 6 5,32 65,35
19 Hartl Thomas ATUS Felixdorf MSC 7 5,38 62,88
20 Haberler Stefan SV Falkenstein MSB 7 5,39 60,4
21 Martinzova Hana AC Brno WSB 3 5,41 80,2
22 Waczulik Florian SC Reyersdorf MSB 8 5,44 57,93
23 Krajcovic Jan Cz-Olympia Bruntal MSC 8 5,46 55,45
24 Unger Thomas BG Gaenserndorf MSB 9 5,53 52,98
25 Bruendl Roman SC-Kreuttal MSC 9 5,56 50,5
26 Griessel Paul   MSC 10 5,57 48,03
27 Hurter Gerhard Falkenstein MSB 10 6 45,55
28 Koerber Bernd USV Herrnbaumgarten MSC 11 6,04 43,08
29 Loeffler Mario SC Kreuttal MSC 12 6,06 40,6
30 Rohatschek Andreas   MSC 13 6,07 38,13
31 Koerber Stefanie USV Herrnbaumgarten WSB 4 6,08 73,6
32 Luckner Werner   MSA 4 6,12 35,65
33 Unger Alexandra   WSC 2 6,15 67
34 Niederle David ULC Horn MSC 14 6,16 33,18
35 Urban Tomas Cz-Olympia Bruntal MSC 15 6,19 30,7
36 Micek Melanie   WSA 1 6,2 60,4
37 Rieder Franz   MSC 16 6,22 28,23
38 Ruckenstuhl Fabian   MSC 17 6,25 25,75
39 Nowak Roland   MSC 18 6,26 23,28
40 Wolf Stefan   MSB 11 6,27 20,8
41 Milz Julia SCU Schrattenberg WSC 3 6,31 53,8
42 Veit Caroline   WSC 4 6,32 47,2
43 Brei Marie-Chr   WSC 5 6,41 40,6
44 Dizdarevic Alen SC Kreuttal MSC 19 6,52 18,33
45 Lindmaier Sonja   WSB 5 7,07 34
46 Schneider Anna-Mari LC Cafe Haferl WSC 6 7,28 27,4
47 Grandl Gerald SC Kreuttal MSC 20 7,32 15,85
48 Grandl Viktoria SC Kreuttal WSC 7 7,34 20,8
49 Adamek Stefan SC Kreuttal MSC 21 7,37 13,38
50 Frank Moritz   MSC 22 7,45 10,9
51 Schloeglhofer Benjamin   MSC 23 7,5 8,43
52 Schindler Franz SC Kreuttal MSC 24 8,03 5,95
53 Pesau Agnes   WSB 6 8,04 14,2
54 Mauser Martina LC Cafe Haferl WSC 8 8,08 7,6
55 Schnieber Daniela LC Cafe Haferl WSC 9 8,15 1
56 Schuckert Alexander   MSB 12 8,21 3,48
57 Ruser Joel   MSC 25 9,42 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...