Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Matzen Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein K l Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 25,08 3,16 100
2 Klapil Ing. Michael LCC Wien M 40 2 26,02 3,23 99,3
3 Neugebauer Alois LCC Wien M 30 1 26,16 3,25 98,6
4 Stitz Gerhard   M 40 3 26,33 3,27 97,89
5 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 2 26,56 3,3 97,19
6 Jonas Herbert SV Marswiese M 30 3 27,08 3,31 96,49
7 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 27,29 3,34 95,79
8 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin M 30 4 27,37 3,35 95,09
9 Martin Hubert USC Altlichtenwarth M 30 5 27,51 3,37 94,38
10 Steiner Bernhard KoeStv Aargau M 30 6 27,54 3,37 93,68
11 Dollezal Anton ULC Road Runner M 30 7 27,56 3,38 92,98
12 Zinkl Karl RLC-Tyrolia M 40 4 28,09 3,39 92,28
13 Tieffengraber Heinz ULC Roadrunners M 50 1 28,14 3,4 91,57
14 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 8 28,22 3,41 90,87
15 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 2 28,24 3,41 90,17
16 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 5 28,25 3,41 89,47
17 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno W 30 1 28,27 3,42 100
18 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 6 28,31 3,42 88,77
19 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 9 28,38 3,43 88,06
20 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 28,49 3,45 87,36
21 Baldia Norbert SV Marswiese M 20 3 28,51 3,45 86,66
22 Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 40 7 28,53 3,45 85,96
23 Zinkl Thomas   M /J 1 29,04 3,46 85,26
24 Tschapka Wolfgang   M 30 11 29,05 3,47 84,55
25 Musch Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 40 8 29,09 3,47 83,85
26 Muellner Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 4 29,11 3,47 83,15
27 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 29,12 3,48 82,45
28 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 12 29,14 3,48 81,74
29 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 30 13 29,15 3,48 81,04
30 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 14 29,26 3,49 80,34
31 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 10 29,3 3,5 79,64
32 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 15 29,31 3,5 78,94
33 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 29,32 3,5 78,23
34 Feigl Franz   M 30 16 29,33 3,5 77,53
35 Martincova Ivana Moravska Slavie W 30 2 29,4 3,51 97
36 Gube Mag. Helmut LAC Harlekin M 50 2 29,44 3,52 76,83
37 Hammer Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 17 29,46 3,52 76,13
38 Hackl Konrad   M 30 18 29,5 3,52 75,43
39 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 19 30,01 3,54 74,72
40 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 5 30,02 3,54 74,02
41 Bauer Josef Union Harmannsdorf M 40 11 30,07 3,55 73,32
42 Haas Roland ASV Andlersdorf M 20 6 30,09 3,55 72,62
43 Micek Rudolf   M 40 12 30,11 3,55 71,91
44 Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 30 20 30,13 3,55 71,21
45 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 30 21 30,19 3,56 70,51
46 Reinwald Jakob LC Cafe Haferl M 30 22 30,21 3,56 69,81
47 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 23 30,24 3,57 69,11
48 Reeb Alfred   M 20 7 30,25 3,57 68,4
49 Lukas Peter   M 30 24 30,26 3,57 67,7
50 Koch Dieter Hohenau M 20 8 30,27 3,57 67
51 Newetschny Johann Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 13 30,28 3,57 66,3
52 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 25 30,29 3,58 65,6
53 Pekert Martin Hohenau M 20 9 30,3 3,58 64,89
54 Pfeiffer Josef LCC Tyrolia M 50 3 30,33 3,58 64,19
55 Dulz Friedrich ASV Andlersdorf M 20 10 30,46 4 63,49
56 Jilma Peter   M 40 14 30,56 4,01 62,79
57 Bieber Alexandra ULC Moedling W 20 1 30,57 4,01 94
58 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 26 30,58 4,01 62,09
59 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 3 31,08 4,03 91
60 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 40 15 31,24 4,05 61,38
61 Vock Siegfried   M 30 27 31,3 4,05 60,68
62 Mosthammer Robert   M 30 28 31,31 4,06 59,98
63 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 16 31,34 4,06 59,28
64 Berndonner Josef   M 30 29 31,36 4,06 58,57
65 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 30 31,38 4,06 57,87
66 Schoenangerer Franz   M 30 31 31,43 4,07 57,17
67 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 4 31,46 4,08 56,47
68 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 32 31,51 4,08 55,77
69 Berger Ruprecht Union Harmannsdorf M 40 17 32,04 4,1 55,06
70 Eisler Heinz   M 40 18 32,05 4,1 54,36
71 Duitz Christian   M 30 33 32,07 4,1 53,66
72 Walchuetter Andreas Opel Austria M 30 34 32,09 4,11 52,96
73 Schodl Walter USV Fraettingsdorf M 40 19 32,17 4,12 52,26
74 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 20 32,23 4,12 51,55
75 Sinn Norbert   M 40 21 32,3 4,13 50,85
76 Brunthaler Kurt ASV Andlersdorf M 40 22 32,35 4,14 50,15
77 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 23 32,37 4,14 49,45
78 Srb Alexander WAT OL-TEAM M 20 11 32,43 4,15 48,74
79 Wagner Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 24 32,48 4,16 48,04
80 Pfundner Herbert LT Konrath M 50 5 32,49 4,16 47,34
81 Almer Guenter ASV Andlersdorf M 40 25 32,5 4,16 46,64
82 Trencsanyi Ludwig   M 20 12 32,52 4,16 45,94
83 Dengler Andreas   M 20 13 32,53 4,16 45,23
84 Steinboeck Alexander LC Silberwald M /J 2 32,54 4,16 44,53
85 Dobesch Johann   M 40 26 33,1 4,18 43,83
86 Baldinger Katharina SV Marswiese W 20 2 33,33 4,21 88
87 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 27 33,35 4,22 43,13
88 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 35 33,44 4,23 42,43
89 Pinter Manfred Ferner Liefen M 30 36 33,46 4,23 41,72
90 Seiler Georg   M 30 37 33,48 4,23 41,02
91 Raunig Heinz Union Perchtholdsdorf M 50 6 33,51 4,24 40,32
92 Mayer Emil LC Van Shoes M 30 38 33,57 4,25 39,62
93 Haslinger Dr. Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 28 34 4,25 38,91
94 Reischuetz Ralf   M 20 14 34,13 4,27 38,21
95 Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 30 39 34,14 4,27 37,51
96 Novacek Gerhard RLC Tyrolia M 30 40 34,15 4,27 36,81
97 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT Dt.Wagram W 20 3 34,19 4,27 85
98 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 15 34,22 4,28 36,11
99 Pichler Robert   M 20 16 34,3 4,29 35,4
100 Malos Marius   M 20 17 34,4 4,3 34,7
101 Hynek Guenter   M 50 7 34,42 4,3 34
102 Wagner Eduard LC-Cafe Haferl M 30 41 34,54 4,32 33,3
103 Kaiser Manfred Opel Austria M 30 42 34,58 4,32 32,6
104 Judt Ewald LC Eurocard M 40 29 35,01 4,33 31,89
105 Trencsanyi Ronald   M 30 43 35,07 4,34 31,19
106 Palkovic Pavol AK Junior Holic M 30 44 35,12 4,34 30,49
107 Gahleitner Andreas   M 20 18 35,22 4,36 29,79
108 Ahammer Thomas   M 30 45 35,25 4,36 29,09
109 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 3 35,27 4,36 28,38
110 Fluch Leopold   M 40 30 35,33 4,37 27,68
111 Panny Christian   M 20 19 35,36 4,37 26,98
112 Berger Andrea Union Harmannsdorf W 30 4 35,41 4,38 82
113 Panny Karl   M 30 46 35,47 4,39 26,28
114 Hubick Gerhard   M 30 47 35,48 4,39 25,57
115 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 5 35,49 4,39 79
116 Eggenreich Fritz RLC-Tyrolia M 50 8 35,52 4,39 24,87
117 Vock Franz P-TS Gerasdorf M 50 9 35,53 4,4 24,17
118 Kaspar Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 30 48 36,16 4,43 23,47
119 Fally Elisabeth ULC Weinland W /J 1 36,17 4,43 76
120 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 49 36,21 4,43 22,77
121 Trittner Heinz   M 40 31 36,26 4,44 22,06
122 Nowohradsky Robert   M 30 50 36,27 4,44 21,36
123 Cerveny Rudolf   M 50 10 36,3 4,44 20,66
124 Gaunersdorfer Silvia   W 30 6 36,32 4,45 73
125 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 32 36,37 4,45 19,96
126 Hruschka Alfred Union Falkenstein M 40 33 36,45 4,46 19,26
127 Krenn Reinhard   M 20 20 36,5 4,47 18,55
128 Poeck Johann   M 50 11 36,52 4,47 17,85
129 Nowak Raimund   M 40 34 36,54 4,48 17,15
130 Redlich Norbert DEAL Matzen M 30 51 36,58 4,48 16,45
131 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 52 37,03 4,49 15,74
132 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 1 37,05 4,49 70
133 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 2 37,14 4,5 15,04
134 Schlemmer Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 35 37,27 4,52 14,34
135 Mares Karl   M 50 12 37,43 4,54 13,64
136 Pertschy Manfred   M 20 21 37,47 4,54 12,94
137 Steinboeck Franz LC Silberwald M 40 36 37,53 4,55 12,23
138 Plevka Peter   M 30 53 38,01 4,56 11,53
139 Sedl Jiri Tyrolia M 30 54 38,03 4,56 10,83
140 Fiedler Otto   M 30 55 38,05 4,57 10,13
141 Musch Claudia LC Cafe Haferl W 30 7 38,06 4,57 67
142 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 8 38,41 5,01 64
143 Glueck Erich   M 40 37 39,06 5,05 9,43
144 List Ulrike ULC Moedling W /J 2 39,1 5,05 61
145 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 30 56 39,11 5,05 8,72
146 Tamas Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl W 30 9 39,12 5,05 58
147 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 2 39,2 5,06 55
148 Iser Martin   M 40 38 39,31 5,08 8,02
149 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 40 3 39,49 5,1 52
150 Koppe Monika   W 30 10 39,54 5,11 49
151 Zapletal Jutta HYPO-NOE W /J 3 39,59 5,12 46
152 Gstoettner Traude UVB Purgstall W 50 1 40 5,12 43
153 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 39 40,06 5,12 7,32
154 Brunner Gerhard   M 40 40 40,26 5,15 6,62
155 Madl Alois OETB Poysdorf M 60 3 40,35 5,16 5,91
156 Fritz Renate   W 30 11 41,07 5,2 40
157 Schwarz Wolfgang   M 30 57 41,47 5,26 5,21
158 Zillinger Mathilde   W 30 12 41,5 5,26 37
159 Trautenberger Erika Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 4 41,51 5,26 34
160 Pohn Markus   M 30 58 41,54 5,26 4,51
161 Mayer Richard   M 30 59 41,55 5,27 3,81
162 Kastelitz Anna Tyrolia W 50 2 42,06 5,28 31
163 Kaller Robert   M 30 60 43,12 5,37 3,11
164 Richter Alexander   M 30 61 43,37 5,4 2,4
165 Hertl Anja LAC Harlekin W /J 4 43,52 5,42 28
166 Poelz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin W /J 5 43,54 5,42 25
167 Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin W 30 13 43,58 5,43 22
168 Tichy Conny DEAL Matzen W 20 4 46,14 6 19
169 Redlich Gerda DEAL Matzen W 20 5 46,16 6,01 16
170 List Manfred   M 30 62 46,55 6,06 1,7
171 Taibl Petra   W 20 6 46,55 6,06 13
172 Buchta Anja   W /J 6 46,56 6,06 10
173 Schmid Sabine   W 20 7 47,23 6,09 7
174 Bergmann Juergen   M 20 22 48,09 6,15 1
175 Schoenner Ingrid DEAL Matzen W 40 5 48,24 6,17 4
176 Galbavy Bettina DEAL Matzen W 30 14 54,36 7,05 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...