Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Auersthal Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein   Kl Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Kadlec Petr Rentea Cejkovic M 30 1 29,58 3,19 100
2 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 30,12 3,2 99,15
3 Klapil Ing. Michael LCC Wien M 40 2 30,49 3,24 98,31
4 Neugebauer Alois LCC Wien M 30 2 30,5 3,24 97,46
5 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 31,06 3,26 96,62
6 Windisch Andreas ATSV Nurmi Tern M 30 3 31,5 3,31 95,77
7 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 4 31,51 3,31 94,92
8 Wannasek Hans OMV M 40 3 32,27 3,35 94,08
9 Martin Hubert USC Altlichtenw M 30 5 32,5 3,38 93,23
10 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 2 32,54 3,38 92,38
11 Klimes Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 20 3 33 3,39 91,54
12 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 6 33,04 3,39 90,69
13 Pauser Gerhard Kueche & Co ULT M 30 7 33,14 3,4 89,85
14 Tschapka Wolfgang   M 30 8 33,2 3,41 89
15 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 4 33,27 3,42 88,15
16 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT M 30 9 33,3 3,42 87,31
17 Schmitt Robert Cricket-Wien M 50 1 33,31 3,42 86,46
18 Musch Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 33,42 3,43 85,62
19 Baldia Norbert SV Marswiese M 20 4 33,43 3,44 84,77
20 Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 40 6 33,46 3,44 83,92
21 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno W 30 1 33,48 3,44 100
22 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 33,5 3,44 83,08
23 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 5 33,52 3,45 82,23
24 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT M 40 7 33,55 3,45 81,38
25 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 30 11 33,59 3,45 80,54
26 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 8 34,01 3,46 79,69
27 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 34,13 3,47 78,85
28 Micek Rudolf   M 40 10 34,29 3,49 78
29 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT M 30 12 34,32 3,49 77,15
30 Pekert Thomas   M 20 6 34,56 3,52 76,31
31 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 13 34,58 3,52 75,46
32 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT M 30 14 35,04 3,52 74,62
33 Haas Roland ASV Andlersdorf M 20 7 35,07 3,53 73,77
34 Dulz Friedrich ASV Andlersdorf M 20 8 35,1 3,53 72,92
35 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 35,14 3,54 72,08
36 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 15 35,35 3,56 71,23
37 Puerkl Franz   M 20 9 35,37 3,56 70,38
38 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 16 35,47 3,57 69,54
39 Pekert Martin Hohenau M 20 10 36,07 3,59 68,69
40 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 11 36,18 4,01 67,85
41 Schodl Walter USV Fraettingsd M 40 12 36,2 4,01 67
42 Reeb Alfred   M 20 11 36,25 4,01 66,15
43 Newetschny Johann Kueche & Co ULT M 40 13 36,27 4,02 65,31
44 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 40 14 36,33 4,02 64,46
45 Schiefer Karl   M 50 2 36,35 4,03 63,62
46 Mosthammer Robert   M 30 17 36,36 4,03 62,77
47 Koch Dieter Hohenau M 20 12 36,37 4,03 61,92
48 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT M 30 18 36,38 4,03 61,08
49 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 15 36,39 4,03 60,23
50 Pfeiffer Josef LCC Tyrolia M 50 3 36,4 4,03 59,38
51 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 36,45 4,04 58,54
52 Vitek Josef BK Vnorovy M 50 4 36,47 4,04 57,69
53 Berger D.I. Ruprecht Union Harmannsd M 40 17 36,59 4,05 56,85
54 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 19 37,14 4,07 56
55 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 2 37,16 4,07 95,05
56 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 5 37,26 4,08 55,15
57 Walchuetter Andreas Opel Austria M 30 20 37,28 4,08 54,31
58 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 21 37,32 4,09 53,46
59 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 18 37,39 4,1 52,62
60 Wagner Josef Kueche & Co ULT M 40 19 37,4 4,1 51,77
61 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 20 37,42 4,1 50,92
62 Pfundner Herbert LT Konrath M 50 6 37,45 4,1 50,08
63 Kaiser Manfred Opel Austria M 30 22 37,51 4,11 49,23
64 Raab Manfred Tyrolia M 50 7 37,54 4,11 48,38
65 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 23 37,59 4,12 47,54
66 Schneider Otto   M 30 24 38,12 4,13 46,69
67 Reischuetz Ralf   M 20 13 38,16 4,14 45,85
68 Trencsanyi Ludwig   M 20 14 38,22 4,14 45
69 Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 30 25 38,34 4,16 44,15
70 Fromhold Michaela OMV W 20 1 38,5 4,17 90,1
71 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 21 38,51 4,18 43,31
72 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 15 38,57 4,18 42,46
73 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 30 26 39,09 4,2 41,62
74 Vorisek Anton Kueche & Co ULT M 40 22 39,15 4,2 40,77
75 Machinek Martin LC-Mastercard M /J 1 39,2 4,21 39,92
76 Pinter Manfred Ferner Liefen M 30 27 39,25 4,21 39,08
77 Almer Guenter ASV Andlersdorf M 40 23 39,31 4,22 38,23
78 Trencsanyi Ronald   M 30 28 39,38 4,23 37,38
79 Seiler Georg   M 30 29 39,47 4,24 36,54
80 Hosmann Robert   M 40 24 40 4,25 35,69
81 Bachl Hermann HSV Mistelbach M 20 16 40,01 4,25 34,85
82 Wagner Eduard LC-Cafe Haferl M 30 30 40,14 4,27 34
83 Nowohradsky Robert   M 30 31 40,23 4,28 33,15
84 Krenn Dietmar   M 30 32 40,29 4,28 32,31
85 Haslinger Dr. Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 25 40,41 4,3 31,46
86 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT W 20 2 40,45 4,3 85,15
87 Novacek Gerhart   M 30 33 40,46 4,3 30,62
88 Scherzer Erich   M 20 17 40,51 4,31 29,77
89 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 3 40,54 4,31 80,2
90 Langer Friedrich   M 50 8 40,57 4,31 28,92
91 Schram Wilma Tyrolia W 40 1 40,58 4,32 75,25
92 Judt Ewald LC Eurocard M 40 26 40,59 4,32 28,08
93 Machinek Kurt Lc Eurocard M 40 27 41 4,32 27,23
94 Hoettinger Helmut Union Raika Zdf M 40 28 41,26 4,35 26,38
95 Mueller Wolfgang LC Eurocard M /J 2 41,32 4,35 25,54
96 Berger Mag. Andrea Union Harmannsd W 30 4 41,39 4,36 70,3
97 Bauer Josef Union Harmannsd M 40 29 41,4 4,36 24,69
98 Panny Christian   M 20 18 41,46 4,37 23,85
99 Mayer Richard   M 30 34 42,04 4,39 23
100 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 35 42,27 4,41 22,15
101 Musch Claudia LC Cafe Haferl W 30 5 42,35 4,42 65,35
102 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT W 40 2 42,42 4,43 60,4
103 Zieser Michael Opel Austria M 30 36 42,44 4,43 21,31
104 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 37 42,51 4,44 20,46
105 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 3 42,57 4,45 19,62
106 Mares Karl   M 50 9 43 4,45 18,77
107 Stoeger Robert   M 40 30 43,01 4,45 17,92
108 Schwarz Wolfgang   M 30 38 43,05 4,46 17,08
109 Vock Franz P-TS Gerasdorf M 50 10 43,07 4,46 16,23
110 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 6 43,12 4,46 55,45
111 Nowak Raimund   M 40 31 43,35 4,49 15,38
112 Popovits Guenter Tyrolia M 60 2 43,56 4,51 14,54
113 Sedl Jiri Tyrolia M 30 39 43,59 4,52 13,69
114 Eder Michael   M 20 19 44,03 4,52 12,85
115 Barlow Stuart   M 50 11 44,05 4,52 12
116 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 32 44,1 4,53 11,15
117 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT W 40 3 44,24 4,54 50,5
118 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 40 4 44,47 4,57 45,55
119 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 33 44,48 4,57 10,31
120 Goettinger Bettina   W 20 3 44,5 4,57 40,6
121 Trautenberger Erika Kueche & Co ULT W 40 5 44,55 4,58 35,65
122 Ellingerova Dana CZ Brno W 60 1 45,04 4,59 30,7
123 Hoettinger Christa Union Raika Zdf W 30 7 45,44 5,03 25,75
124 Tschapka Regina   W 30 8 45,56 5,05 20,8
125 Urban Sonja LC Cafe Haferl W 20 4 46,21 5,07 15,85
126 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 40 46,22 5,07 9,46
127 Riedel Elisabeth LAC Harlekin W 20 5 46,31 5,08 10,9
128 Magrutsch Markus   M /J 4 47,14 5,13 8,62
129 Hertl Anja LAC Harlekin W /J 1 47,3 5,15 5,95
130 Madl Alois OETB Poysdorf M 60 3 47,33 5,15 7,77
131 Richter Robert   M 20 20 47,34 5,15 6,92
132 Kieser Helmut   M 30 41 47,42 5,16 6,08
133 Pohn Markus   M 30 42 47,42 5,16 5,23
134 Richter Alexander   M 30 43 49,09 5,26 4,38
135 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 34 49,13 5,26 3,54
136 Tichy Conny DEAL Matzen W 20 6 49,31 5,28 1
137 Bergmann Juergen   M 20 21 50,37 5,36 2,69
138 Behal Walter   M 40 35 56,07 6,12 1,85
139 Gioka Andreas   M 30 44 56,08 6,12 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...