Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname      Vorname Verein K l Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Nemes-Nagy Tibor Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 1 72,13 3,25 100
2 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 74,11 3,31 99,37
3 Neugebauer Alois LCC Wien M 30 2 76,29 3,37 98,74
4 Klapil Ing. Michael LCC Wien M 40 2 77,52 3,41 98,11
5 Hirsch Guenter   M 30 3 78,09 3,42 97,48
6 Herzog Josef LCA Umdasch Amstetten M 30 4 79,27 3,46 96,85
7 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 5 80,51 3,5 96,22
8 Schmitt Robert Cricket-Wien M 50 1 81,05 3,51 95,59
9 Ebner Willfried LCC Wien M 40 3 81,35 3,52 94,96
10 Klimes Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 83,23 3,57 94,32
11 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 6 83,26 3,57 93,69
12 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 4 83,38 3,58 93,06
13 Rabensteiner Dagmar Cricket W 30 1 83,49 3,58 100
14 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 2 84,09 3,59 92,43
15 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno W 30 2 84,39 4,01 94,5
16 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 5 86,33 4,06 91,8
17 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 7 86,34 4,06 91,17
18 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 3 87,13 4,08 90,54
19 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 6 87,15 4,08 89,91
20 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 8 87,27 4,09 89,28
21 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 7 87,3 4,09 88,65
22 Hexmann Dr. Friedrich   M 30 9 87,37 4,09 88,02
23 Baldia Norbert SV Marswiese M 20 4 88,08 4,11 87,39
24 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 90,41 4,18 86,76
25 Naroda Ing. Zdenek STU Bratislava M 40 8 91,09 4,19 86,13
26 Wieninger Franz Union Perchtoldsdorf M     91,46 4,21 85,5
27 Kuehnert Wolfgang   M 30 10 91,49 4,21 84,87
28 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 11 92 4,22 84,24
29 Purtscher Helmut GSV-Noe M 40 9 92,04 4,22 83,61
30 Lukas Peter SAT-Synergie M 30 12 92,19 4,23 82,97
31 Wolkerstorfer Gerhard   M 20 5 92,45 4,24 82,34
32 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 13 93,01 4,25 81,71
33 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 40 10 93,14 4,25 81,08
34 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 2 93,34 4,26 80,45
35 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 14 93,4 4,26 79,82
36 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 11 93,44 4,27 79,19
37 Titsch Dr. Wolfgang   M 50 3 93,58 4,27 78,56
38 Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 30 15 94 4,27 77,93
39 Oberleitner Manfred Tyrolia M 30 16 94,19 4,28 77,3
40 Hofmeister Stefan   M /J 1 94,2 4,28 76,67
41 Zankl Franz   M 40 12 94,21 4,28 76,04
42 Mosthammer Robert   M 30 17 94,5 4,3 75,41
43 Darazs Adalbert   M 40 13 94,51 4,3 74,78
44 Gube Mag. Helmut LAC Harlekin M 50 4 95,03 4,3 74,15
45 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 14 95,04 4,3 73,52
46 Dulz Friedrich ASV Andlersdorf M 20 6 95,11 4,31 72,89
47 Haas Roland ASV Andlersdorf M 20 7 95,12 4,31 72,25
48 Koch Dieter Hohenau M 20 8 95,27 4,31 71,62
49 Huber Lukas ULC Moedling M 20 9 95,58 4,33 70,99
50 Pekert Thomas   M 20 10 96,04 4,33 70,36
51 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 15 96,14 4,34 69,73
52 Sax Mario IGLA Wien M /J 2 96,4 4,35 69,1
53 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 96,52 4,35 68,47
54 Vitek Josef BK Vnorovy M 50 5 97,01 4,36 67,84
55 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 3 97,07 4,36 89
56 Kaiser Manfred Opel Austria M 30 18 97,38 4,38 67,21
57 Novak Peter L.T.Konrath M 50 6 97,41 4,38 66,58
58 Schupka Elisabeth Tyrolia W 40 1 97,46 4,38 83,5
59 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 11 97,58 4,39 65,95
60 Pfundner Herbert LT Konrath M 50 7 98,03 4,39 65,32
61 Muehl Johann   M 40 17 98,2 4,4 64,69
62 Jelinek Thomas   M 30 19 98,21 4,4 64,06
63 Pekert Martin Hohenau M 20 12 98,33 4,4 63,43
64 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 20 98,35 4,4 62,8
65 Utner Oliver Tyrolia M 20 13 98,45 4,41 62,17
66 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 21 99 4,42 61,54
67 Kaufmann Christa ATV Voesendorf W 40 2 99,07 4,42 78
68 Bogner Heinz   M 30 22 99,55 4,44 60,9
69 Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf M 40 18 99,59 4,44 60,27
70 Mitterberger Walter HSV-Mistelbach M 30 23 100 4,44 59,64
71 Schram Wilma Tyrolia W 40 3 100,17 4,45 72,5
72 Berndonner Josef Tyrolia M 30 24 100,18 4,45 59,01
73 Anibas Dr. Karl Tyrolia M 60 2 100,38 4,46 58,38
74 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 40 19 101,02 4,47 57,75
75 Pinter Manfred Ferner Liefen M 30 25 101,19 4,48 57,12
76 Wimmler Wolfgang   M 40 20 101,24 4,48 56,49
77 Scheidl Manfred   M 30 26 101,45 4,49 55,86
78 Vorisek Anton Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 21 101,52 4,5 55,23
79 Titsch Rainer   M 20 14 102 4,5 54,6
80 Hosmann Robert   M 40 22 102,05 4,5 53,97
81 Novacek Gerhard RLC Tyrolia M 30 27 102,12 4,51 53,34
82 Zobok Peter   M 40 23 102,45 4,52 52,71
83 Foit Rudolf Tyrolia M 50 8 102,46 4,52 52,08
84 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT Dt.Wagram W 20 1 103,07 4,53 67
85 Wagner Eduard LC-Cafe Haferl M 30 28 103,13 4,54 51,45
86 Reeb Alfred   M 20 15 103,23 4,54 50,82
87 Dangl Norbert Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 24 103,57 4,56 50,18
88 Fleck Barbara ULC Moedling W 40 4 104,04 4,56 61,5
89 Ledermueller Thomas   M /J 3 104,3 4,57 49,55
90 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 5 104,52 4,58 56
91 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 29 105,06 4,59 48,92
92 Trencsanyi Ludwig   M 20 16 105,39 5 48,29
93 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 30 106,22 5,02 47,66
94 Zipfelmayer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 25 106,56 5,04 47,03
95 Brenner Gerhard   M 30 31 107,45 5,06 46,4
96 Feigl Franz   M 30 32 107,46 5,06 45,77
97 Stoklas Helmut   M 20 17 108 5,07 45,14
98 Moser Thomas LC Cafe Haferl M 20 18 108,06 5,07 44,51
99 Scherzer Erich   M 20 19 108,07 5,07 43,88
100 Lauer Peter Tyrolia M 40 26 108,14 5,08 43,25
101 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 4 108,15 5,08 50,5
102 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 33 108,16 5,08 42,62
103 Lukas Alfred Boehlervereinigung M 50 9 108,2 5,08 41,99
104 Knoll Alfred Cricket Wien M 40 27 108,28 5,08 41,36
105 Hubick Gerhard   M 30 34 108,4 5,09 40,73
106 Amon Peter   M 30 35 108,44 5,09 40,1
107 Jackwerth Dr. Gerald   M 40 28 108,46 5,09 39,46
108 Hummel Rudolf ETKC M 40 29 109,01 5,1 38,83
109 Stadler Georg TCW-Stadler M 30 36 109,06 5,1 38,2
110 Stadler Thomas TCW-Stadler M 30 37 109,07 5,1 37,57
111 Zuegner Dr. Karl-Heinz   M 40 30 109,16 5,11 36,94
112 Panny Christian   M 20 20 109,24 5,11 36,31
113 Fink Gerhard LT-Oese M 40 31 109,51 5,12 35,68
114 Siemoneit Bernd LT-Oese M 40 32 109,52 5,12 35,05
115 Zieser Michael Opel Austria M 30 38 110,05 5,13 34,42
116 Krupa Erich   M 40 33 110,24 5,14 33,79
117 Koettnitz Karl   M 30 39 110,35 5,14 33,16
118 Ripfel Karl   M 20 21 111,02 5,16 32,53
119 Markowitsch Dr. Wilhelm Tyrolia M 40 34 111,05 5,16 31,9
120 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 5 111,32 5,17 45
121 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 30 40 111,33 5,17 31,27
122 Goettinger Bettina   W 20 2 111,45 5,18 39,5
123 Sedl Jiri Tyrolia M 30 41 111,54 5,18 30,64
124 Popovits Guenter Tyrolia M 60 3 111,58 5,18 30,01
125 Langer Friedrich   M 50 10 111,59 5,18 29,38
126 Mock Josef   M 30 42 112,24 5,2 28,75
127 Letofsky Herbert   M 40 35 112,37 5,2 28,11
128 Stockhammer Mag. Hans   M 50 11 113 5,21 27,48
129 Bauer Werner   M 40 36 113,26 5,23 26,85
130 Trautenberger Mag Rudolf   M 40 37 113,34 5,23 26,22
131 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 38 113,41 5,23 25,59
132 Zinke Erich ASV Andlersdorf M 60 4 113,42 5,23 24,96
133 Trencsanyi Ronald   M 30 43 113,52 5,24 24,33
134 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 44 114,09 5,25 23,7
135 Machacek DI. Thomas   M 30 45 114,26 5,25 23,07
136 Spiess Karl Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 50 12 115,55 5,3 22,44
137 Behal Walter   M 40 39 116 5,3 21,81
138 Nefischer Johannes WT Gruppe GSDF M 20 22 116,59 5,33 21,18
139 Hetterich Erik EA-Generali M 50 13 117 5,33 20,55
140 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 5 118,02 5,36 19,92
141 Fuchshuber Judith TCW-Stadler W 30 6 118,35 5,37 34
142 Wimmer Peter   M 30 46 119,15 5,39 19,29
143 Tamas Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl W 30 7 119,3 5,4 28,5
144 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 40 119,33 5,4 18,66
145 Beham Alfred   M 40 41 120,06 5,42 18,03
146 Hruschka Alfred Union Falkenstein M 40 42 120,12 5,42 17,39
147 Jaeger Wolfgang   M 20 23 120,17 5,42 16,76
148 Tampermeier Josef Polizei SV Wien M 50 14 120,28 5,43 16,13
149 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 40 6 120,38 5,43 23
150 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 43 120,39 5,43 15,5
151 Roegner Christa   W 30 8 121,1 5,45 17,5
152 Reisenauer Werner   M 40 44 121,11 5,45 14,87
153 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 45 121,27 5,45 14,24
154 Prochaska Andrea   W 30 9 122,08 5,47 12
155 Nowak Raimund   M 40 46 122,29 5,48 13,61
156 Baumann Siegfried   M 50 15 122,31 5,48 12,98
157 Seiler Georg   M 30 47 122,36 5,49 12,35
158 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 4 122,37 5,49 11,72
159 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 7 122,42 5,49 6,5
160 Redlich Norbert DEAL Matzen M 30 48 123,11 5,5 11,09
161 Ohler Fritz   M 40 47 124,12 5,53 10,46
162 Beham Thomas   M 20 24 124,26 5,54 9,83
163 Rabl Werner Tyrolia M 40 48 125,4 5,57 9,2
164 Schnedl Markus Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M /J 5 125,48 5,58 8,57
165 Groyer Peter FS M /J 6 125,49 5,58 7,94
166 Koenig Franz   M 60 6 125,53 5,58 7,31
167 Schmid Martin Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M /J 7 126,04 5,58 6,68
168 Hazim Jean   M 20 25 126,4 6 6,04
169 Wenz Henry   M 50 16 126,42 6 5,41
170 Gruber Erich PSK M 40 49 126,47 6,01 4,78
171 Meixner Erwin Tyrolia M 40 50 127,15 6,02 4,15
172 Schwendtbauer Gerhard Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 20 26 127,16 6,02 3,52
173 Raschek Guenther   M 30 49 132,23 6,16 2,89
174 Ostermann Peter   M 40 51 133,05 6,18 2,26
175 Soellinger Helmut   M 30 50 133,13 6,19 1,63
176 Meches Gottfried   M 40 52 133,51 6,21 1
177 Karlic Heidrun Tyrolia W 40 8 139,07 6,36 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...