Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram Schüler

Rg Familienname Vorname Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
             
1 Vincze Istvan MSB 1 3,57 100
2 Naroda Tomas MSA 1 4 97,85
3 Szajer Peter MSB 2 4,01 95,7
4 Reinthaler Stefan MSB 3 4,04 93,54
5 Lukas Patricia and    WSB 1 4,06 100
6 Boehm Stefan MSA 2 4,1 91,39
7 Naroda Andrej MSC 1 4,11 89,24
8 Hruschka Lukas MSB 4 4,14 87,09
9 Lentner Konstanti MSC 2 4,14 84,93
10 Hartl Thomas MSC 3 4,19 82,78
11 Niederle Raphael MSB 5 4,23 80,63
12 Petrovic Nenad MSA 3 4,24 78,48
13 Swoboda Felix MSC 4 4,25 76,33
14 Kunert Anne WSA 1 4,28 96,59
15 Bocskai Virag WSC 1 4,28 93,17
16 Pfundner Manuel MSC 5 4,29 74,17
17 Lentner Gabriel MSC 6 4,3 72,02
18 Berthold Clemens MSC 7 4,34 69,87
19 Weber Elisabeth WSB 2 4,36 89,76
20 Unger Thomas MSB 6 4,37 67,72
21 Joechlinger Iris WSC 2 4,37 86,34
22 Szkiba David MSC 8 4,38 65,57
23 Glassl Peter MSA 4 4,4 63,41
24 Diem Martin MSA 5 4,4 61,26
25 Eisler Anna WSB 3 4,4 82,93
26 Adler Patrick MSB 7 4,41 59,11
27 Bauer Thomas MSC 9 4,48 56,96
28 Koehler Roman MSC 10 4,5 54,8
29 Sax Michelle WSB 4 4,53 79,52
30 Kanzler Hannes MSA 6 4,55 52,65
31 Franner Heinrich MSB 8 4,57 50,5
32 Unger Alexandra WSC 3 4,59 76,1
33 Farthofer Isabella WSB 5 5,02 72,69
34 Griessel Paul MSC 11 5,05 48,35
35 Kummer Cornelia WSB 6 5,09 69,28
36 Weber Andrea WSA 2 5,1 65,86
37 Gehrer Christoph MSC 12 5,11 46,2
38 Kurtagic Fatima WSC 4 5,11 62,45
39 Nowak Roland MSC 13 5,13 44,04
40 Schilder Wilfried MSB 9 5,13 41,89
41 Farthofer Daniela WSC 5 5,13 59,03
42 Unger Thomas MSC 14 5,15 39,74
43 Hymer Katharina WSC 6 5,16 55,62
44 Etzersdorfer Bernhard MSC 15 5,17 37,59
45 Berndonner Markus MSC 16 5,18 35,43
46 Brei Marie-Chr WSC 7 5,19 52,21
47 Zoernpfennig David MSC 17 5,19 33,28
48 Bourbon Lorean MSB 10 5,23 31,13
49 Acar Selcuk MSB 11 5,25 28,98
50 Raschek Reinhard MSC 18 5,25 26,83
51 Kurtagic Kenan MSB 12 5,26 24,67
52 Svatunek Daniel MSC 19 5,26 22,52
53 Dietz KArin WSC 8 5,27 48,79
54 Schneider Carina WSC 9 5,3 45,38
55 Bourbon Robin MSC 20 5,32 20,37
56 Stolz Yvonne WSA 3 5,35 41,97
57 Koger Michaela Dt.WagWSC 10 5,38 38,55
58 Schnedl Bettina Dt.WagWSB 7 5,4 35,14
59 Quirgst Helga Dt.WagWSB 8 5,41 31,72
60 Cakolli Florim MSC 21 5,41 18,22
61 Hofer Mario MSC 22 5,46 16,07
62 Lindmaier Sonja WSB 9 5,49 28,31
63 Hummel Marlene WSC 11 6,06 24,9
64 Konrad Sabrina WSC 12 6,07 21,48
65 Mauser Martina WSC 13 6,08 18,07
66 Kainz Nina WSC 14 6,1 14,66
67 Maukner Robert MSC 23 6,1 13,91
68 Seldte Daniela WSC 15 6,1 11,24
69 Lindmaier Peter MSC 24 6,11 11,76
70 Kaiser Bernd MSC 25 6,13 9,61
71 Gerer Daniela WSC 16 6,15 7,83
72 Ettl Julia WSC 17 6,17 4,41
73 Roehrich Nicole WSC 18 6,26 1
74 Unger Thomas MSC 26 6,28 7,46
75 Sevcik Patrick MSC 27 6,3 5,3
76 Sadiku Lokman MSC 28 7,04 3,15
77 Froehlich Michel MSC 29 12,37 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...