Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram Knirpse

Rg Familienname Vorname Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
             
1 Szajer Gergoe MSD 1 3,12 100
2 Griessel Philipp MSD 2 3,23 98,26
3 Boeckl Benjamin MSD 3 3,25 96,53
4 Almer Tanja WSD 1 3,25 100
5 Swoboda Stefan MSD 4 3,28 94,79
6 Poor Brigitta WSD 2 3,28 97,85
7 Wimmer Wolfgang MSD 5 3,29 93,05
8 Acan Sueleyman MSD 6 3,3 91,32
9 Berthold Gerhard MSD 7 3,35 89,58
10 Haidinger Matthias MSD 8 3,38 87,84
11 Helmer Christoph MSD 9 3,39 86,11
12 Harbich Alexander MSD 10 3,4 84,37
13 Bocskai Bence MSD 11 3,46 82,63
14 Hummel Vincent MSD 12 3,48 80,89
15 Sax Nicole WSD 3 3,48 95,7
16 Joechlinger Hanna WSD 4 3,48 93,54
17 Sax Bettina WSD 5 3,49 91,39
18 Saiti Mendu MSD 13 3,51 79,16
19 Schorn Richard MSD 14 3,52 77,42
20 Bogner Thomas MSD 15 3,53 75,68
21 Farthofer Stefan MSD 16 3,53 73,95
22 Takacs Kata WSD 6 3,55 89,24
23 Kamberi Luljzim MSD 17 3,56 72,21
24 Szkiba Linda WSD 7 3,56 87,09
25 Sterl Hanna WSD 8 3,57 84,93
26 Takacs Dora WSD 9 3,59 82,78
27 Mauser Stefan MSD 18 4 70,47
28 Otahal Andreas MSD 19 4,01 68,74
29 Muehl Simon MSD 20 4,02 67
30 Sadiku Hasije WSD 10 4,02 80,63
31 Bellotti Riccardo MSD 21 4,04 65,26
32 Sterl Kerstin WSD 11 4,05 78,48
33 Brandl Franz MSD 22 4,06 63,53
34 Bauer Lukas MSD 23 4,09 61,79
35 Saiti Burim MSD 24 4,13 60,05
36 Saiti Mentor MSD 25 4,14 58,32
37 Bauer Eva-Maria WSD 12 4,14 76,33
38 Kreutz Marina WSD 13 4,15 74,17
39 Joechlinger Lisa WSD 14 4,16 72,02
40 Unger Michael MSD 26 4,18 56,58
41 Hanak Marek MSD 27 4,18 54,84
42 Zrustek Martin MSD 28 4,19 53,11
43 Zoernpfennig Eva WSD 15 4,19 69,87
44 Bauer Lisa WSD 16 4,2 67,72
45 Hubick Alexander MSD 29 4,22 51,37
46 Mahayni Allaeddin MSD 30 4,22 49,63
47 Farthofer Denise WSD 17 4,23 65,57
48 Mitis Bernhard MSD 31 4,24 47,89
49 Ettl Markus MSD 32 4,24 46,16
50 Geyrhofer Sophie WSD 18 4,24 63,41
51 Lukas Sebastian MSD 33 4,25 44,42
52 Biljahli Neske WSD 19 4,25 61,26
53 Kainz Lisa WSD 20 4,29 59,11
54 Jirku Nadine WSD 21 4,3 56,96
55 Jasarevic Edin MSD 34 4,31 42,68
56 Seldte Markus MSD 35 4,31 40,95
57 Berndonner Melanie WSD 22 4,31 54,8
58 Pauser Stefan MSD 36 4,33 39,21
59 Glatz Bernhard MSD 37 4,35 37,47
60 Kamberi Besnik MSD 38 4,35 35,74
61 Ettl Ines WSD 23 4,37 52,65
62 Konrad Robin MSD 39 4,4 34
63 Obermann Romana WSD 24 4,42 50,5
64 Unger Peter MSD 40 4,43 32,26
65 Hubick Tamara WSD 25 4,45 48,35
66 Rotter Daniel MSD 41 4,46 30,53
67 Acar Selim MSD 42 4,46 28,79
68 Stelzer Nadja WSD 26 4,46 46,2
69 Mayr Vera WSD 27 4,49 44,04
70 Trebitsch Carola WSD 28 4,5 41,89
71 Taucher Natalie WSD 29 4,5 39,74
72 Roehrich Josef MSD 43 4,51 27,05
73 Reinsperger Andreas MSD 44 4,51 25,32
74 Ertl Anna WSD 30 4,51 37,59
75 Bourbon Michelle WSD 31 4,53 35,43
76 Iser Rafaela WSD 32 4,55 33,28
77 Wismek Sabine WSD 33 4,56 31,13
78 Jirku Nicole WSD 34 5,01 28,98
79 Hubick Thomas MSD 45 5,02 23,58
80 Jasarevic Emin MSD 46 5,03 21,84
81 Stelling Anna WSD 35 5,1 26,83
82 Jirku Jan MSD 47 5,13 20,11
83 Stelling Lisa WSD 36 5,13 24,67
84 Hanak Petr MSD 48 5,16 18,37
85 Trautenberger Lisa WSD 37 5,17 22,52
86 Kunert Lukas MSD 49 5,18 16,63
87 Klapil David MSD 50 5,19 14,89
88 Reinsperger Matthias MSD 51 5,2 13,16
89 Kroell Stephan MSD 52 5,24 11,42
90 Kordon Petra WSD 38 5,32 20,37
91 Jasarevic Alma WSD 39 5,36 18,22
92 Woegenstein Theodor MSD 53 5,39 9,68
93 Roegner Vanessa WSD 40 5,39 16,07
94 Kordon Sandra WSD 41 5,43 13,91
95 Sofaly David MSD 54 5,56 7,95
96 Stanisic Daniela WSD 42 5,58 11,76
97 Nemes-Nagy Tibor MSD 55 6,08 6,21
98 Prochaska Florian MSD 56 6,13 4,47
99 Bantan Olivia WSD 43 6,14 9,61
100 Bellotti Sandra WSD 44 6,55 7,46
101 Iser Veronika WSD 45 7,08 5,3
102 Kamberi Lummi MSD 57 7,1 2,74
103 Schmid Robert MSD 58 7,11 1
104 Nemes-Nagy Anna WSD 46 7,11 3,15
105 Kudu Anika WSD 47 7,27 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...