Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Spannberg Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein K l Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Wenisch Max HSV Melk M 30 1 31,19 3,08 100
2 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 34,04 3,24 99,11
3 Unger Herbert HSV Melk M 40 2 35,18 3,32 98,22
4 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 35,35 3,34 97,32
5 Doetzl Harald Cricket Wien M 20 2 36,33 3,39 96,43
6 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin M 30 2 36,58 3,42 95,54
7 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 3 37,11 3,43 94,65
8 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 3 37,22 3,44 93,76
9 Tschapka Wolfgang   M 30 4 37,4 3,46 92,86
10 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 3 37,42 3,46 91,97
11 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 5 37,44 3,46 91,08
12 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 6 37,45 3,47 90,19
13 Rabensteiner Dagmar Cricket W 30 1 37,5 3,47 100
14 Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 40 4 38,33 3,51 89,3
15 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 4 38,44 3,52 88,41
16 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 38,49 3,53 87,51
17 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 7 38,53 3,53 86,62
18 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 6 38,56 3,54 85,73
19 Musch Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M 40 7 39,06 3,55 84,84
20 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno W 30 2 39,09 3,55 94,5
21 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 8 39,12 3,55 83,95
22 Muellner Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 5 39,22 3,56 83,05
23 Haas Roland ASV Andlersdorf M 20 6 39,35 3,58 82,16
24 Baldia Norbert SV Marswiese M 20 7 39,39 3,58 81,27
25 Dulz Friedrich ASV Andlersdorf M 20 8 39,46 3,59 80,38
26 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 9 39,47 3,59 79,49
27 Gube Mag. Helmut LAC Harlekin M 50 1 39,52 3,59 78,59
28 Pekert Thomas   M 20 9 39,54 3,59 77,7
29 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 39,57 4 76,81
30 Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 39,59 4 75,92
31 Puerkl Franz ASV Asparn M 20 10 40,15 4,02 75,03
32 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 11 40,2 4,02 74,14
33 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 8 40,44 4,04 73,24
34 Vock Siegfried   M 30 12 40,45 4,05 72,35
35 Hackl Konrad   M 30 13 40,46 4,05 71,46
36 Rabensteiner Peter   M 40 9 40,5 4,05 70,57
37 Reeb Alfred   M 20 11 40,52 4,05 69,68
38 Koch Dieter Hohenau M 20 12 40,56 4,06 68,78
39 Mosthammer Robert   M 30 14 40,57 4,06 67,89
40 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 15 41,07 4,07 67
41 Pekert Martin Hohenau M 20 13 41,3 4,09 66,11
42 Micek Rudolf   M 40 10 41,36 4,1 65,22
43 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 2 41,41 4,1 64,32
44 Berndonner Josef Tyrolia M 30 16 41,54 4,11 63,43
45 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 17 42,33 4,15 62,54
46 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 18 42,34 4,15 61,65
47 Kaiser Manfred Opel Austria M 30 19 42,36 4,16 60,76
48 Walchuetter Andreas Opel Austria M 30 20 42,39 4,16 59,86
49 Kraus Mario LAC Harlekin M 20 14 42,42 4,16 58,97
50 Pfeiffer Josef LCC Tyrolia M 50 3 42,49 4,17 58,08
51 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 11 42,49 4,17 57,19
52 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 12 42,58 4,18 56,3
53 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 21 43,08 4,19 55,41
54 Moyzisch Robert   M 50 4 43,09 4,19 54,51
55 Brei Johannes   M 40 13 43,11 4,19 53,62
56 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 14 43,12 4,19 52,73
57 Pfundner Herbert LT Konrath M 50 5 43,17 4,2 51,84
58 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 3 43,18 4,2 89
59 Rath Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 20 15 43,19 4,2 50,95
60 Held Manfred   M 40 15 43,34 4,21 50,05
61 Scherzer Erich   M 20 16 43,44 4,22 49,16
62 Raab Manfred Tyrolia M 50 6 43,45 4,23 48,27
63 Dobesch Johann   M 40 16 43,51 4,23 47,38
64 Sinn Norbert   M 40 17 44 4,24 46,49
65 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 17 44,05 4,25 45,59
66 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 22 44,22 4,26 44,7
67 Hynek Guenter   M 50 7 44,37 4,28 43,81
68 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT Dt.Wagram W 20 1 44,47 4,29 83,5
69 Pinter Manfred Ferner Liefen M 30 23 44,51 4,29 42,92
70 Schiffer Johann OEAMTC Gaenserndorf M 40 18 44,57 4,3 42,03
71 Brunthaler Kurt ASV Andlersdorf M 40 19 45,11 4,31 41,14
72 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 24 45,35 4,34 40,24
73 Novacek Gerhard RLC Tyrolia M 30 25 45,36 4,34 39,35
74 Haslinger Dr. Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 20 45,42 4,34 38,46
75 Hosmann Robert   M 40 21 46,02 4,36 37,57
76 Trencsanyi Ludwig   M 20 18 46,23 4,38 36,68
77 Wagner Eduard LC-Cafe Haferl M 30 26 46,34 4,39 35,78
78 Seiler Georg   M 30 27 46,51 4,41 34,89
79 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 22 46,59 4,42 34
80 Lukas Alfred Boehlervereinigung M 50 8 47,04 4,42 33,11
81 Fluch Leopold   M 40 23 47,05 4,43 32,22
82 Behal Walter   M 40 24 47,11 4,43 31,32
83 Trencsanyi Ronald   M 30 28 47,16 4,44 30,43
84 Poeck Johann   M 50 9 47,27 4,45 29,54
85 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 29 47,53 4,47 28,65
86 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 4 47,56 4,48 78
87 Panny Christian   M 20 19 48,04 4,48 27,76
88 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 30 48,12 4,49 26,86
89 Kruspel Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 25 48,14 4,49 25,97
90 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 1 48,16 4,5 72,5
91 Ebert Juergen LC Cafe Haferl M 30 31 48,2 4,5 25,08
92 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 1 48,38 4,52 24,19
93 Glueck Erich   M 40 26 48,4 4,52 23,3
94 Vock Franz P-TS Gerasdorf M 50 10 48,41 4,52 22,41
95 Zieser Michael Opel Austria M 30 32 48,46 4,53 21,51
96 Sedl Jiri Tyrolia M 30 33 48,49 4,53 20,62
97 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 27 48,51 4,53 19,73
98 Pichler Robert   M 20 20 48,57 4,54 18,84
99 Popovits Guenter Tyrolia M 60 2 49,03 4,54 17,95
100 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 30 34 49,19 4,56 17,05
101 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 5 49,19 4,56 67
102 Cerveny Rudolf   M 50 11 49,5 4,59 16,16
103 Goettinger Bettina   W 20 2 50,09 5,01 61,5
104 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 3 50,16 5,02 15,27
105 Nowak Raimund   M 40 28 50,28 5,03 14,38
106 Schwayer Gerti Tyrolia W 20 3 50,36 5,04 56
107 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 2 50,52 5,05 50,5
108 Pertschy Manfred   M 20 21 50,59 5,06 13,49
109 Hruschka Alfred Union Falkenstein M 40 29 51,05 5,07 12,59
110 Hertl Gerhard   M 40 30 52,01 5,12 11,7
111 Ellingerova Dana CZ Brno W 60 1 52,01 5,12 45
112 Barlow Stuart   M 50 12 52,04 5,12 10,81
113 Hauser Christian KSV E-Werk M 40 31 52,08 5,13 9,92
114 Hertl Anja LAC Harlekin W /J 1 52,11 5,13 39,5
115 Szakusits Manfred   M 30 35 52,15 5,14 9,03
116 Zapletal Jutta HYPO-NOE W /J 2 52,16 5,14 34
117 Rabl Werner Tyrolia M 20 22 52,19 5,14 8,14
118 Musch Claudia LC Cafe Haferl W 30 6 52,21 5,14 28,5
119 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 40 3 52,22 5,14 23
120 Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 40 32 52,57 5,18 7,24
121 Mares Karl   M 50 13 53,08 5,19 6,35
122 Tamas Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl W 30 7 53,18 5,2 17,5
123 Urban Sonja LC Cafe Haferl W 20 4 54,16 5,26 12
124 Eder Michael   M 20 23 54,17 5,26 5,46
125 Kiesling Dr. Andreas   M 40 33 54,18 5,26 4,57
126 Trautenberger Erika Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 4 54,19 5,26 6,5
127 Madl Alois OETB Poysdorf M 60 4 54,26 5,27 3,68
128 Resch Otmar   M 20 24 56,15 5,38 2,78
129 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 34 57,12 5,43 1,89
130 Tichy Conny DEAL Matzen W 20 5 62,33 6,15 1
131 Reisner Michael   M 40 35 64,52 6,29 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...